10,308

Properties in ZIP Code 44108

Section Image
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      12000 Silmor Ave, Cleveland, OH 44108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      12000 Silmor Ave, Cleveland, OH 44108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ted Theophylactos Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $94,761 Not Listed For Sale

      11911 Osceola Ave, Cleveland, OH 44108

      • 6 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      11911 Osceola Ave, Cleveland, OH 44108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jermaine Brooks Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /12

      Est $75,572 Not Listed For Sale

      9119 Empire Ave, Cleveland, OH 44108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      9119 Empire Ave, Cleveland, OH 44108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Hunt New Vision Realty

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      944 Paxton Rd, Cleveland, OH 44108

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      944 Paxton Rd, Cleveland, OH 44108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $49/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Brooks EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /20

      Est $87,328 Not Listed For Sale

      9803 Kempton Ave, Cleveland, OH 44108

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      9803 Kempton Ave, Cleveland, OH 44108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,129
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Hunt Serenity Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      439 E 123rd St, Cleveland, OH 44108

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      439 E 123rd St, Cleveland, OH 44108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $43/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Hunt Serenity Realty

    • /12

      Est $77,404 Not Listed For Sale

      877 E 128th St, Cleveland, OH 44108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      877 E 128th St, Cleveland, OH 44108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Hunt Serenity Realty

    • /2

      Est $88,728 Not Listed For Sale

      12430 Forest Grove Ave, Cleveland, OH 44108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      12430 Forest Grove Ave, Cleveland, OH 44108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $58/SF
      • Last Sold Price $80,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ferrante LPT Realty

    • /12

      Est $81,155 Not Listed For Sale

      10609 Tacoma Ave, Cleveland, OH 44108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      10609 Tacoma Ave, Cleveland, OH 44108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Kaylor Realty Trust Services, LLC

    • /30

      Est $89,222 Not Listed For Sale

      979 E 130th St, Cleveland, OH 44108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      979 E 130th St, Cleveland, OH 44108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Glen Whitten Ohio Property Group, LLC

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      988 Paxton Rd, Cleveland, OH 44108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      988 Paxton Rd, Cleveland, OH 44108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $30/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marchila Benn EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /14

      Est $102,263 Not Listed For Sale

      831 E 95th St, Cleveland, OH 44108

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      831 E 95th St, Cleveland, OH 44108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 265% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Wlodarczyk Keller Williams Living

    • /17

      Est $102,648 Not Listed For Sale

      1131 E 114th St, Cleveland, OH 44108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1131 E 114th St, Cleveland, OH 44108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Sackman Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    • /17

      Est $82,815 Not Listed For Sale

      10925 Grantwood Ave, Cleveland, OH 44108

      • 6 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      10925 Grantwood Ave, Cleveland, OH 44108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 314% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rastatter Howard Hanna

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      11507 Durant Ave, Cleveland, OH 44108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      11507 Durant Ave, Cleveland, OH 44108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $38/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lea Jones Keller Williams Living

    • /14

      Est $105,357 Not Listed For Sale

      12112 Ingomar Ave, Cleveland, OH 44108

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      12112 Ingomar Ave, Cleveland, OH 44108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jermaine Burge Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /7

      Est $76,338 Not Listed For Sale

      684 E 127th St, Cleveland, OH 44108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      684 E 127th St, Cleveland, OH 44108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clorice Vines McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /26

      Est $82,668 Not Listed For Sale

      890 E 130th St, Cleveland, OH 44108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      890 E 130th St, Cleveland, OH 44108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Seth Task Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /34

      Est $127,747 Not Listed For Sale

      10635 Dupont Ave, Cleveland, OH 44108

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      10635 Dupont Ave, Cleveland, OH 44108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leilani Bowersock Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      10721 Columbia Ave, Cleveland, OH 44108

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      10721 Columbia Ave, Cleveland, OH 44108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • Last Sold Price $90,000

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Nedelka EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /5

      Est $71,613 Not Listed For Sale

      10910 Hathaway Ave, Cleveland, OH 44108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      10910 Hathaway Ave, Cleveland, OH 44108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 616% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Dague Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      11902 Shadeland Ave, Cleveland, OH 44108

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      11902 Shadeland Ave, Cleveland, OH 44108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $40/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kquawan Brown Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /31

      Est $88,934 Not Listed For Sale

      772 Lakeview Rd, Cleveland, OH 44108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      772 Lakeview Rd, Cleveland, OH 44108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Spiesman Platinum Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $94,352 Not Listed For Sale

      10302 Olivet Ave, Cleveland, OH 44108

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      10302 Olivet Ave, Cleveland, OH 44108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Silvermetz Silvermetz Real Estate Corp.

    • /34

      Est $78,583 Not Listed For Sale

      652 E 108th St, Cleveland, OH 44108

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      652 E 108th St, Cleveland, OH 44108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Hawthorne Howard Hanna

    • /39

      Est $98,917 Not Listed For Sale

      9804 Parmelee Ave, Cleveland, OH 44108

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      9804 Parmelee Ave, Cleveland, OH 44108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Frederick Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /16

      Est $93,444 Not Listed For Sale

      12811 Bartfield Ave, Cleveland, OH 44108

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      12811 Bartfield Ave, Cleveland, OH 44108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Inna Muravin Engel & Völkers Distinct

    • /13

      Est $90,108 Not Listed For Sale

      10912 Morison Ave, Cleveland, OH 44108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      10912 Morison Ave, Cleveland, OH 44108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Harvey J. Harvey Realty Co.

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      876 Paxton Rd, Cleveland, OH 44108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      876 Paxton Rd, Cleveland, OH 44108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $42/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrina Stone Prettyman & Associates

    • /20

      Est $98,753 Not Listed For Sale

      593 E 120th St, Cleveland, OH 44108

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      593 E 120th St, Cleveland, OH 44108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,500
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blake Musick Keller Williams Elevate

    • /14

      Est $77,703 Not Listed For Sale

      1225 E 113th St, Cleveland, OH 44108

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1225 E 113th St, Cleveland, OH 44108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Pavlich Howard Hanna

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      778 Eddy Rd, Cleveland, OH 44108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      778 Eddy Rd, Cleveland, OH 44108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $19/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Ramirez EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      669 E 127th St, Cleveland, OH 44108

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      669 E 127th St, Cleveland, OH 44108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $33/SF
      • Last Sold Price $53,500

      Last Listing Agent Mike Azzam RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $81,493 Not Listed For Sale

      649 E 131st St, Cleveland, OH 44108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      649 E 131st St, Cleveland, OH 44108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Stone Century 21 Homestar

    • /30

      Est $104,069 Not Listed For Sale

      10102 Pierpont Ave, Cleveland, OH 44108

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      10102 Pierpont Ave, Cleveland, OH 44108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monique Mackey VSD Realty, LLC.

    • /18

      Est $95,050 Not Listed For Sale

      562 E 117th St, Cleveland, OH 44108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      562 E 117th St, Cleveland, OH 44108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hannibal Smith BHR & Associates

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      9114 Yale Ave, Cleveland, OH 44108

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      9114 Yale Ave, Cleveland, OH 44108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $28/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carl Chmielewski EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      10000 Adams Ave, Cleveland, OH 44108

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      10000 Adams Ave, Cleveland, OH 44108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $24/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Floran EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /9

      Est $119,447 Not Listed For Sale

      9607 Kempton Ave, Cleveland, OH 44108

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      9607 Kempton Ave, Cleveland, OH 44108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jon Straniak Lockbox Realty

    • /6

      Est $84,204 Not Listed For Sale

      579 E 99th St, Cleveland, OH 44108

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      579 E 99th St, Cleveland, OH 44108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Hunt Serenity Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home