14,104

Properties in ZIP Code 44118

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $207,720 Not Listed For Sale

      3336 E Scarborough Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3336 E Scarborough Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Allgood Keller Williams Citywide

    • /35

      Est $353,503 Not Listed For Sale

      2231 Cranston Rd, University Heights, OH 44118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2231 Cranston Rd, University Heights, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Zimmerman Engel & Völkers Distinct

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      3417 Beechwood Ave, Cleveland, OH 44118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      3417 Beechwood Ave, Cleveland, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $56/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Vaccaro EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /42

      Est $165,864 Not Listed For Sale

      3349 Altamont Ave, Cleveland, OH 44118

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3349 Altamont Ave, Cleveland, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Avigail Harris Equity Star Realty, LLC.

    • /15

      Est $152,529 Not Listed For Sale

      3169 Yorkshire Rd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      3169 Yorkshire Rd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ferrante LPT Realty

    • /20

      Est $300,946 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Huntington Ln, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1515 Huntington Ln, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Clegg McKeon Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $294,023 Not Listed For Sale

      2336 Loyola Rd, University Heights, OH 44118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2336 Loyola Rd, University Heights, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Perelman Platinum Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $249,899 Not Listed For Sale

      3631 Bainbridge Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3631 Bainbridge Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Clegg McKeon Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $387,279 Not Listed For Sale

      2596 Edgerton Rd, University Heights, OH 44118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2596 Edgerton Rd, University Heights, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Hadad McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Est $312,502 Not Listed For Sale

      2235 S Belvoir Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2235 S Belvoir Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Emerman Deleted Agent

    • /28

      Est $661,667 Not Listed For Sale

      2530 Claver Rd, University Heights, OH 44118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2530 Claver Rd, University Heights, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joy Schwartz Century 21 Homestar

    • /29

      Est $183,620 Not Listed For Sale

      3257 Berkshire Rd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3257 Berkshire Rd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Azzam RE/MAX

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      13517 Cedar Rd, University Heights, OH 44118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      13517 Cedar Rd, University Heights, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Drury REAFCO

    • /35

      Est $291,330 Not Listed For Sale

      2420 Eaton Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      2420 Eaton Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Delaney Howard Hanna

    • /20

      Est $312,300 Not Listed For Sale

      3610 Tullamore Rd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      3610 Tullamore Rd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hannibal Smith BHR & Associates

    • /28

      Est $281,271 Not Listed For Sale

      18701 Fairmount Blvd, Shaker Heights, OH 44118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      18701 Fairmount Blvd, Shaker Heights, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Collesi Howard Hanna

    • /19

      Est $242,049 Not Listed For Sale

      3276 E Scarborough Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3276 E Scarborough Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lou McHenry Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1534 Belmar Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1534 Belmar Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $33/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Selitto Puppy Realty

    • /40

      Est $232,655 Not Listed For Sale

      3571 Harvey Rd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      3571 Harvey Rd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Dille-Scroggins Keller Williams Living

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      3141 Meadowbrook Blvd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      3141 Meadowbrook Blvd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,500
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Carney McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /45

      Est $303,309 Not Listed For Sale

      3149 Yorkshire Rd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      3149 Yorkshire Rd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Kormushoff Keller Williams Living

    • /18

      Est $144,147 Not Listed For Sale

      3297 Berkshire Rd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3297 Berkshire Rd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Dahlhofer Woodlake Realty LLC

    • /42

      Est $449,004 Not Listed For Sale

      14401 E Carroll Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      14401 E Carroll Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gavi Septon Keller Williams Citywide

    • /26

      Est $335,563 Not Listed For Sale

      3084 Washington Blvd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3084 Washington Blvd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Washington Keller Williams Living

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      14304 Superior Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      14304 Superior Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara VanderPas Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /43

      Est $251,784 Not Listed For Sale

      3873 Washington Blvd, University Heights, OH 44118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3873 Washington Blvd, University Heights, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Perelman Platinum Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $250,082 Not Listed For Sale

      2175 Jackson Blvd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2175 Jackson Blvd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Young Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /17

      Est $150,322 Not Listed For Sale

      1590 Crest Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1590 Crest Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ari Dori Acacia Realty, LLC.

    • /49

      Est $500,833 Not Listed For Sale

      2329 Stillman Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2329 Stillman Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Hodgkiss Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Est $217,237 Not Listed For Sale

      3520 Nordway Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      3520 Nordway Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Miles Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /33

      Est $364,832 Not Listed For Sale

      22399 Fairmount Blvd, Shaker Heights, OH 44118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      22399 Fairmount Blvd, Shaker Heights, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liza Dardashti-Wolf Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2261 Maplewood Rd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2261 Maplewood Rd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sophie Boehlen Premier Heights Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $277,783 Not Listed For Sale

      2424 Warrensville Center Rd, University Heights, OH 44118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2424 Warrensville Center Rd, University Heights, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Henry EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      13630 Cedar Rd, University Heights, OH 44118

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      13630 Cedar Rd, University Heights, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Bohrer Howard Hanna

    • /43

      Est $254,938 Not Listed For Sale

      3393 Cedarbrook Rd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3393 Cedarbrook Rd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Nedelka EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /36

      Est $539,814 Not Listed For Sale

      18201 Shelburne Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      18201 Shelburne Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Coverdale Team Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /19

      Est $201,042 Not Listed For Sale

      2172 Barrington Rd, University Heights, OH 44118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2172 Barrington Rd, University Heights, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pape EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /38

      Est $911,908 Not Listed For Sale

      2862 Fairmount Blvd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 7,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2862 Fairmount Blvd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $838,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Delaney Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Est $258,351 Not Listed For Sale

      2259 Brockway Rd, University Heights, OH 44118

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2259 Brockway Rd, University Heights, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Coby Socher Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /47

      Est $342,737 Not Listed For Sale

      3046 Euclid Heights Blvd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3046 Euclid Heights Blvd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sajag Patel Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home