11,195

Properties in ZIP Code 44125

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $126,902 Not Listed For Sale

      13510 Granger Rd, Cleveland, OH 44125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      13510 Granger Rd, Cleveland, OH 44125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Pal RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $143,989 Not Listed For Sale

      13909 Oakview Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44125

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      13909 Oakview Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Johnson WhiteStone Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $144,021 Not Listed For Sale

      13511 Granger Rd, Cleveland, OH 44125

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      13511 Granger Rd, Cleveland, OH 44125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yarden Portnoy Metro Space Realty

  • /9

    $1,795 Not Listed For Sale

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    13823 Cranwood Park Blvd, Garfield Heights, OH 44125

    Property Id: 1798764 Welcome to this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 1-bathroom home located in a quiet residential neighborhood in Garfield Heights. This home offers a perfect blend of comfort, space, and functionality—ideal for families or working professionals. Property Features: - Spacious 3 bedrooms with ample closet space - Bright and inviting living area with natural light - Full bathroom

    Kquawan Brown Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    13823 Cranwood Park Blvd, Garfield Heights, OH 44125
    • /34

      Est $150,178 Not Listed For Sale

      13612 Oak Park Blvd, Garfield Heights, OH 44125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      13612 Oak Park Blvd, Garfield Heights, OH 44125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Mireiter Real Estate Quest, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $152,714 Not Listed For Sale

      13512 Woodward Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44125

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      13512 Woodward Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George 'JC' Caprita Hayes Realty

    • /21

      Est $144,894 Not Listed For Sale

      11907 Crofton Rd, Cleveland, OH 44125

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      11907 Crofton Rd, Cleveland, OH 44125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris DePiero CENTURY 21 DePiero & Associates, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $130,946 Not Listed For Sale

      5929 E 135th St, Cleveland, OH 44125

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5929 E 135th St, Cleveland, OH 44125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,900
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Palumbo Deleted Agent

    • /16

      Est $83,056 Not Listed For Sale

      14213 Cranwood Park Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44125

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      14213 Cranwood Park Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Falberg Local-n-Global Realty

    • /25

      Est $112,857 Not Listed For Sale

      11020 Wadsworth Ave, Cleveland, OH 44125

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      11020 Wadsworth Ave, Cleveland, OH 44125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Vaccaro EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /20

      Est $160,563 Not Listed For Sale

      12605 Woodward Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44125

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      12605 Woodward Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Fisher 2000 Professional Realty

    • /14

      Est $158,370 Not Listed For Sale

      13521 Carpenter Rd, Cleveland, OH 44125

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      13521 Carpenter Rd, Cleveland, OH 44125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael McCandless Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /15

      Est $165,504 Not Listed For Sale

      5699 E 139th St, Cleveland, OH 44125

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5699 E 139th St, Cleveland, OH 44125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $91/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,100
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Wlodarczyk Keller Williams Living

    • /26

      Est $139,146 Not Listed For Sale

      12813 York Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44125

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      12813 York Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Jeter BHR & Associates

    • /30

      Est $127,300 Not Listed For Sale

      13646 Rybak Ave, Cleveland, OH 44125

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      13646 Rybak Ave, Cleveland, OH 44125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,500
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Vrsansky, Jr. On Target Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      4765 E 90th St, Cleveland, OH 44125

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      4765 E 90th St, Cleveland, OH 44125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,992
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Young Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /15

      Est $126,712 Not Listed For Sale

      13210 Rockside Rd, Cleveland, OH 44125

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      13210 Rockside Rd, Cleveland, OH 44125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,500
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Massitti The Real Estate Corner LLC

    • /20

      Est $133,714 Not Listed For Sale

      4806 Rockwood Rd, Cleveland, OH 44125

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      4806 Rockwood Rd, Cleveland, OH 44125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catrina Lockhart Deleted Agent

    • /31

      Est $118,283 Not Listed For Sale

      12820 Garland Ave, Cleveland, OH 44125

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      12820 Garland Ave, Cleveland, OH 44125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Antoine Stockett North Bay Realty, LLC

    • /48

      Est $143,945 Not Listed For Sale

      5207 E 115th St, Cleveland, OH 44125

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5207 E 115th St, Cleveland, OH 44125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodie Frydl RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $160,282 Not Listed For Sale

      5584 Andover Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5584 Andover Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Acosta EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      11431 Hempstead Rd, Cleveland, OH 44125

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11431 Hempstead Rd, Cleveland, OH 44125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Clark Deleted Agent

    • /11

      Est $137,251 Not Listed For Sale

      13705 Oakview Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      13705 Oakview Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,100
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Bassett Shoreway Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $135,294 Not Listed For Sale

      5012 E 86th St, Cleveland, OH 44125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5012 E 86th St, Cleveland, OH 44125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Nupp Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $131,670 Not Listed For Sale

      10104 Sladden Ave, Cleveland, OH 44125

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      10104 Sladden Ave, Cleveland, OH 44125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Keller Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      4985 E 110th St, Cleveland, OH 44125

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      4985 E 110th St, Cleveland, OH 44125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $56/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Azzam RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $108,198 Not Listed For Sale

      12903 Rockside Rd, Cleveland, OH 44125

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      12903 Rockside Rd, Cleveland, OH 44125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Terbeek RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $175,383 Not Listed For Sale

      5139 E 119th St, Cleveland, OH 44125

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5139 E 119th St, Cleveland, OH 44125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Pettifer HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /19

      Est $151,648 Not Listed For Sale

      12922 Littleton Rd, Cleveland, OH 44125

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      12922 Littleton Rd, Cleveland, OH 44125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,500
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer R. Burke Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /35

      Est $162,695 Not Listed For Sale

      12324 Woodward Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44125

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      12324 Woodward Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Wiegand Schroer RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $184,469 Not Listed For Sale

      12913 Silver Rd, Cleveland, OH 44125

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      12913 Silver Rd, Cleveland, OH 44125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kiara Scarver BHR & Associates

    • /26

      Est $146,750 Not Listed For Sale

      12329 Woodward Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44125

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      12329 Woodward Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Knapp Russell Real Estate Services

    • /23

      Est $153,745 Not Listed For Sale

      5002 E 110th St, Cleveland, OH 44125

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      5002 E 110th St, Cleveland, OH 44125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,500
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Junker RE/MAX

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      4845 E 88th St, Cleveland, OH 44125

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      4845 E 88th St, Cleveland, OH 44125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $43/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,400
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Baran Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      4652 Blythin Rd, Cleveland, OH 44125

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      4652 Blythin Rd, Cleveland, OH 44125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Erlanger Keller Williams Citywide

    • /29

      Est $199,773 Not Listed For Sale

      6456 Farmington Dr, Cleveland, OH 44125

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6456 Farmington Dr, Cleveland, OH 44125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mario Russo Lokal Real Estate, LLC.

    • /33

      Est $151,147 Not Listed For Sale

      12006 Tonsing Dr, Cleveland, OH 44125

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      12006 Tonsing Dr, Cleveland, OH 44125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,591
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Polomsky RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $120,618 Not Listed For Sale

      9718 Robinson Ave, Cleveland, OH 44125

      • 6 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      9718 Robinson Ave, Cleveland, OH 44125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Fogarty Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /35

      Est $158,766 Not Listed For Sale

      4890 E 95th St, Cleveland, OH 44125

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4890 E 95th St, Cleveland, OH 44125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emese Burke Century 21 Premiere Properties, Inc.

    • /8

      Est $108,744 Not Listed For Sale

      4626 E 86th St, Cleveland, OH 44125

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4626 E 86th St, Cleveland, OH 44125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Bassett Shoreway Realty Group

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home