1,766

Recently Sold Homes in 37312

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $252,500

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1322 Unity Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 432 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Eilf K W Cleveland

    1322 Unity Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /2

    $120,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    5103 Lake Circle Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,543

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Dottore RE/MAX Experience

    5103 Lake Circle Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /19

    $264,915

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    5032 Highwood Dr, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Lennar Townhomes

    5032 Highwood Dr, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /40

    $285,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1009 White Oak Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,265

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wagner Bender Realty LLC

    1009 White Oak Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /36

    $512,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    3111 Stargazer Ct NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,084

    Last Listing Agent Matt Sharp Ocoee Realty & Property Mgmt

    3111 Stargazer Ct NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /14

    $218,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    220 Gale Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $198/SF

    Current Estimated Value $221,192

    220 Gale Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /7

    $419,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3018 Discovery Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,885

    Last Listing Agent Ila Wills Pratt Homes, LLC

    3018 Discovery Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /47

    $379,900

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3743 Springdale Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,297

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bradney Bender Realty LLC

    3743 Springdale Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /57

    $274,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3476 Pinecrest Ave, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy DiGennaro Keller Williams Cleveland

    3476 Pinecrest Ave, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /20

    $324,900

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1230 Parkstone Dr, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    1230 Parkstone Dr, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /42

    $329,900

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2950 Bobo Ave NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,470

    2950 Bobo Ave NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /21

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    810 Weeks Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $134/SF

    Current Estimated Value $215,607

    Last Listing Agent William Eilf Keller Williams Cleveland

    810 Weeks Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /35

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1124 White Oak Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,227

    Last Listing Agent Darren Miller eXp Realty, LLC

    1124 White Oak Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /40

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3158 Kinders Way NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,229

    3158 Kinders Way NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /27

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1198 Stonegate Cir NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,668

    1198 Stonegate Cir NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /49

    $482,500

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    106 Arthur Ln NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $181/SF

    Last Listing Agent William Eilf Keller Williams Cleveland

    106 Arthur Ln NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /2

    $61,250

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1260 Angie Ln NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $291,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 179 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Eilf K W Cleveland

    1260 Angie Ln NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /26

    $308,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    120 Shire Ln NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,649

    Last Listing Agent Mary Norton RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    120 Shire Ln NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /38

    $588,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3422 Ramblewood Cir NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,141

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bradney Bender Realty LLC

    3422 Ramblewood Cir NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /15

    $85,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    514 Stafford Ave NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • Land
    • 42,688 Sq Ft
    • $86,735 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $85,063

    Last Listing Agent Steve Black Keller Williams Cleveland

    514 Stafford Ave NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /2

    $245,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    304 NE Bellingham Dr, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Crane The Group Real Estate Brokerage

    304 NE Bellingham Dr, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /51

    $795,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1038 White Oak Valley Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,941

    Last Listing Agent Misty Newsome RE/MAX Experience

    1038 White Oak Valley Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /22

    $279,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    171 Belle Chase Way NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,000

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda McClure K W Cleveland

    171 Belle Chase Way NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /2

    $73,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    Lot 38 Mia Ct NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $202,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent William Eilf KW Cleveland

    Lot 38 Mia Ct NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /40

    $415,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5203 Norah Place NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $261/SF

    Last Listing Agent William Eilf K W Cleveland

    5203 Norah Place NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /29

    $276,505

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4226 Belcourt NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Belcourt Landing

    4226 Belcourt NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /50

    $499,990

    Sold May 19, 2025

    1632 Weston Hills Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,869

    Last Listing Agent Everett Ashton eXp Realty, LLC

    1632 Weston Hills Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /12

    $262,500

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1344 Unity Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 332 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Eilf K W Cleveland

    1344 Unity Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /70

    $715,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    152 Windswept Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,784

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wagner Bender Realty LLC

    152 Windswept Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /64

    $725,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    642 Kyle Ln NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,898

    Last Listing Agent Don Ledford Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    642 Kyle Ln NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /16

    $218,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    152 Old Georgetown Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Ownby EXIT Provision Realty

    152 Old Georgetown Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /55

    $899,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3150 Creekwood Trail St NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Allison RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    3150 Creekwood Trail St NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /2

    $89,900

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    Lot 2 N Lee Hwy, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • Land
    • 2.31 Acres
    • $38,918 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 411 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Eilf KW Cleveland

    Lot 2 N Lee Hwy, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /2

    $322,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2017 Eveningside Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,285

    2017 Eveningside Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /67

    $750,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    268 Keystone Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,121

    268 Keystone Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /33

    $178,400

    Sold May 07, 2026

    2811 Henderson Ave NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,440

    Last Listing Agent Margie Keller Compass Group Realty LLC

    2811 Henderson Ave NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /28

    $294,500

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4558 Lee Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,023

    Last Listing Agent Anny Jones Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    4558 Lee Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /39

    $397,500

    Sold May 29, 2025

    445 Neal Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,141

    Last Listing Agent Brian Workman Bender Realty LLC

    445 Neal Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /31

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1326 Woodland Cove Place NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,532

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Proctor Real Broker

    1326 Woodland Cove Place NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /26

    $155,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2456 Executive Park NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,000

    Last Listing Agent Patti Angelle Coldwell Banker Kinard Realty

    2456 Executive Park NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home