53,890

Cleveland, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $469,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft

    175 Stonewood Dr NW Unit 37, Cleveland, TN 37311

    Welcome to 175 Stonewood Dr NW in the desirable Stonewood Forest community--an exceptional Cleveland, TN home offering space, versatility, and a hard-to-find 1.24-acre lot. This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath property combines a functional layout with standout features that are tough to find in one package: a finished basement, multiple garage spaces, and an oversized lot with room to spread out. Inside,

    Agent Photo

    Ben Absher

    Realty ONE Group Experts

    (423) 250-8947

    175 Stonewood Dr NW Unit 37, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /17

    $1,095 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Townhouse for Rent

    147 Eastview Ave, Cleveland, TN 37312

    147 Eastview Ave NWFIRST MTH RENT FREE! Newly updated 2BD/1BA apartment, new lvp flooring & tile throughout home, fresh paint, white appliances, stainless steeldishwasher, ceiling fans, w/d hookups, back patio area $1,095/Rent,(13 MTH LEASE) $1,095/Deposit.(13 MTH LEASE) Not pet friendly.

    Agent Photo

    Dennis Opp

    Provision Real Estate & Property Management

    (423) 380-2823

    147 Eastview Ave, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /2

    $178,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    0 Candies Creek Ridge Rd Unit 1512452, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • Land
    • 11.09 Acres
    • $16,050 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 239 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Landers Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    0 Candies Creek Ridge Rd Unit 1512452, Cleveland, TN 37312
    • /6

      Est $221,179 Not Listed For Sale

      246 Lyles Rd SE, Cleveland, TN 37323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      246 Lyles Rd SE, Cleveland, TN 37323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,200
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Bullard King KW Cleveland

  • /39

    $349,000 Open Sun 2PM - 4PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft

    3048 Highline Dr SW, McDonald, TN 37353

    Better than new and move-in ready in Hillcrest Landing! This Penwell floor plan stands out by offering upgrades and extras you won't get with new construction--blinds throughout, a fully fenced backyard, and a newly installed kitchen backsplash. The home also includes a refrigerator, washer/dryer, grill, and fire pit, adding immediate value and convenience. The main level features a welcoming

    Agent Photo

    Wendy Dixon

    Keller Williams Realty

    (855) 803-1770

    3048 Highline Dr SW, McDonald, TN 37353
  • /37

    Starting at $825 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    1159 Harrison Pike, Cleveland, TN 37311

    Enjoy space, comfort, and convenience at Park Hills Apartments — a peaceful garden-style community surrounded by trees and open green space. Our spacious Jr. 1-Bedroom, 1-Bedroom, and 2-Bedroom homes offer classic comfort in a quiet, well-maintained setting.Residents enjoy a full suite of amenities including a swimming pool, basketball courts, bike storage, and a well-equipped fitness

    Park Hills Apartments

    (423) 250-1403

    1159 Harrison Pike, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /25

    $242,005 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4224 Belcourt NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Belcourt Landing

    4224 Belcourt NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
    • /44

      Est $272,770 Not Listed For Sale

      156 Burl Oaks Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      156 Burl Oaks Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Betty Hiefnar-Messer Exit Provision Realty

  • /33

    $329,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft

    927 Tri Cir NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    Welcome to 927 Tri Circle NE, a well-maintained home offering nearly 2,000 square feet of total usable living space in the desirable Whisperwood subdivision of Northeast Cleveland, TN. Virtual Tour: This 3-bedroom, 2 full-bath property combines flexible living areas, a finished basement with bonus rooms, and a spacious outdoor setting--all with the benefit of low county-only taxes, with a

    Agent Photo

    Ben Absher

    Realty ONE Group Experts

    (423) 375-8058

    927 Tri Cir NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /14

    $1,195 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Townhouse for Rent

    4100 Ocoee St N, Cleveland, TN 37312

    4100 Ocoee St N Apt 44FIRST MONTH REN FREE! Great 2 Br, 2 bath, centrally located in the NW near shopping and restaurants, laminate flooring, dishwasher, W/D hook-ups,$1195/month,(13 MTH LEASE) $1195/deposit (13 MTH LEASE), small pets allowed with additional pet fee.

    Agent Photo

    Dennis Opp

    Provision Real Estate & Property Management

    (423) 401-6509

    4100 Ocoee St N, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /16

    $251,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1202 Hedgeview Way SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,258

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Cannon Exit Provision Realty

    1202 Hedgeview Way SW, Cleveland, TN 37311
    • /33

      Est $355,698 Not Listed For Sale

      618 Ocoee Hills Cir NE, Cleveland, TN 37323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      618 Ocoee Hills Cir NE, Cleveland, TN 37323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Proctor Real Broker

  • /20

    $249,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft

    164 Homestead St NE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    Located in NE Bradley County. This home is a 4 bedroom 2 bathroom home and sits on a very private .59 acre lot. You will feel like you are out in the country! Storage Shed 8 x 12. Owner has recently remodeled the home.

    Agent Photo

    Roger Kennard

    Sonlight Realty

    (423) 528-2145

    164 Homestead St NE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /28

    Starting at $1,199 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    260 25th St NE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    An exquisitely designed luxury apartment community featuring 1,2, & 3 bedroom homes in the heart of Cleveland, TN. The Retreat offers the advantages of a gated neighborhood with the exclusive amenities one might expect from a resort. Capture the old southern charm of Tennessee in your own backyard!

    Vintage Retreat Apartments

    (423) 529-4403

    260 25th St NE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /26

    $329,900 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3221 Rolling Meadow Way NE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,241

    Last Listing Agent William Eilf Keller Williams Cleveland

    3221 Rolling Meadow Way NE, Cleveland, TN 37323
    • /28

      Est $304,202 Not Listed For Sale

      251 Varnell Dr SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      251 Varnell Dr SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Edwards Century 21 1st Choice REALTORS

  • /27

    $259,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft

    2045 Ridgeview Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    Welcome home to 2045 Ridgeview Drive - a charming brick ranch nestled on a quiet, tree-lined street in Cleveland, Tennessee. This move-in ready home blends classic character with comfortable everyday living on a generous 0.39-acre lot in Bradley County. Step inside and be welcomed by an open, light-filled layout built for real life. The original hardwood flooring will be the envy of all your

    Agent Photo

    Ben Absher

    Realty One Group Experts - Cleveland

    (423) 726-5905

    2045 Ridgeview Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /14

    $1,295 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1882 Ohio Ave NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    1882 Ohio Ave NW Apt CHALF OFF 1ST MTH RENT! Nice 3BD/2BA Apartment in good location, fresh paint throughout, LVP flooring along with carpet, ceiling fans, stainless steelappliances, W/D hook-ups, small deck. Small pets allowed with fee.

    Agent Photo

    Dennis Opp

    Provision Real Estate & Property Management

    (423) 556-8478

    1882 Ohio Ave NW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /30

    $352,475 Sold May 07, 2026

    2271 Chelle Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Fairview Hills

    2271 Chelle Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37323
    • /27

      Est $244,973 Not Listed For Sale

      360 Longview Dr SE, Cleveland, TN 37323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      360 Longview Dr SE, Cleveland, TN 37323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judy DiGennaro Keller Williams Cleveland

  • /35

    $424,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft

    5175 Frontage Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    INSTANT EQUITY! Priced well below appraised value! Welcome to 5175 Frontage Road NW—a pristine 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home in one of Cleveland's most desirable neighborhoods. This home is truly turnkey—take advantage of lower interest rates in 2026 and make it yours!Every upgrade has been carefully completed, from the new roof to the privacy fence to the finished walk-out basement. A

    Agent Photo

    Ben Absher

    Realty One Group Experts

    (423) 250-8831

    5175 Frontage Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /37

    Starting at $1,050 Per Month

    • 2 - 4 Beds

    2020 Bates Pike SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    Nestled in East TN, Cherokee Hills offers renovated 2-, 3-, and 4-bedroom apartments with income guidelines based on household size and income. Enjoy upgraded amenities, including lighting, fans, and kitchen features. Community perks include a playground, basketball court, and picnic area, as well as a pool and clubhouse. Conveniently located near Chattanooga, Cherokee Forest National Park, and

    Cherokee Hills Apartments

    (423) 250-9621

    2020 Bates Pike SE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /25

    $540,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    5755 Frontage Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,187

    Last Listing Agent Cindi Richardson Richardson Group

    5755 Frontage Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      1048 Weatherly Switch Rd SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1048 Weatherly Switch Rd SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,900
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Shchukin Premier Property Group, Inc.

  • /50

    $185,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    459 Wen Dell Ln SE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    Set on just under three and a half acres, this inviting three-bedroom, one-bathroom home offers a peaceful retreat surrounded by nature. A gently flowing creek winds through the backyard, creating a tranquil setting with the calming sound of water just steps from your door. The property also includes a spacious storage shed, providing ample room for tools, equipment, or hobbies. Inside and out,

    Agent Photo

    Asher Black

    Keller Williams Realty

    (423) 465-3617

    459 Wen Dell Ln SE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /5

    $795 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Townhouse for Rent

    749 20th St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    749 20th St SEWATER INCLUDED!! 2Br, 1Ba apartment with LVP flooring, white appliances including fridge and stove, close to APD 40 and downtown, $795/month,$795/deposit, small pets allowed with pet fee.

    Agent Photo

    Dennis Opp

    Provision Real Estate & Property Management

    (423) 583-8554

    749 20th St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /39

    $299,900 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1990 Ann Ln NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,143

    1990 Ann Ln NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1048 Weatherly Switch Trail SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1048 Weatherly Switch Trail SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • Last Sold Price $537,900

  • /37

    $299,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft

    3742 Forest Ln SE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    Nestled on a serene 0.77-acre lot in Cleveland, TN, this immaculate 2-bedroom, 2 bath home is a true showcase of refined design and elevated lifestyle living, with a third office or bedroom space and yet another bonus room downstairs. Built in 2016, this home is completely move-in ready -- nothing left to do but unpack and enjoy.The moment you step inside, soaring two-story ceilings and a

    Agent Photo

    Ben Absher

    Realty ONE Group Experts

    (423) 583-9414

    3742 Forest Ln SE, Cleveland, TN 37323
  • /30

    Starting at $1,225 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2005 Westland Dr SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    This property is managed by Beztak, 2025 recipient of the US Best Managed Companies for the sixth year in a row, sponsored by Deloitte Private and The Wall Street Journal. Call and let us tell you why!Newly Renovated! Designed with comfort and convenience in mind, The Pointe at Westland Apartments features amenities that make you feel at home. With features like professional on-site management

    The Pointe at Westland

    (423) 250-1380

    2005 Westland Dr SW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /7

    $38,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    0 Ridgeway Dr, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • Land
    • 35,283 Sq Ft
    • $46,914 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 173 Days On Market

    0 Ridgeway Dr, Cleveland, TN 37312
    • /40

      Est $523,924 Not Listed For Sale

      5695 Frontage Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5695 Frontage Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Tippens Award Realty II

  • /9

    $424,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft

    1951 Weston Hills Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    As you enter into the foyer, you can appreciate the open style floor plan with vaulted ceilings. Flowing to the left is a formal dining room with architectural style windows and to your right you will find the master suite complete with trey ceiling plus a sitting area to relax. Your master bath has double sinks, a walk-in shower, tile flooring plus his and hers closets. The living room has a

    Agent Photo

    Roger Kennard

    Sonlight Realty

    (423) 726-5090

    1951 Weston Hills Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /4

    $1,195 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    540 Urbane Rd NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    540 Urbane Rd NEGreat 2 BR, 1.5 BA townhouse in great area, all appliances including dishwasher and microwave, W/D hook ups, hardwood and LVP flooring, screened in backdeck and deck off one of the bedrooms. This one is a must see! $1195/month, $1195/deposit. Not pet friendly.

    Agent Photo

    Dennis Opp

    Provision Real Estate & Property Management

    (423) 556-7495

    540 Urbane Rd NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /47

    $580,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    128 Teal Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,001

    Last Listing Agent Brittani Bednarski RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    128 Teal Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1424 Haven Ridge Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1424 Haven Ridge Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Eilf Keller Williams Cleveland

  • /30

    $375,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft

    1273 Brown Ave NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    Built in 1932 and lovingly preserved in the Historic Cleveland Neighborhood Association, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath bungalow is nestled on a rare 1.11-acre private lot in the heart of Cleveland, Tennessee -- where original craftsmanship and enduring character meet thoughtful, modern updates at every turn. Step onto the generous screened front porch and feel the pace of life slow. Inside, original

    Agent Photo

    Ben Absher

    Realty One Group Experts - Cleveland

    (423) 726-5195

    1273 Brown Ave NW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /15

    Starting at $900 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    3005 Henderson Ave NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    Located in the center Cleveland. Close to everything. Water, Trash, and Sewer are furnished.

    Pine Forest Apartments

    (901) 307-3500

    3005 Henderson Ave NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /36

    $580,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    135 Ocoee Hills Cir NE, Cleveland, TN 37323

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,959

    Last Listing Agent Janet Goins simpliHOM

    135 Ocoee Hills Cir NE, Cleveland, TN 37323
    • /32

      Est $367,007 Not Listed For Sale

      4233 Bates Pike SE, Cleveland, TN 37323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4233 Bates Pike SE, Cleveland, TN 37323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

Home Trends in Cleveland, TN

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$289,900
Median Single Family Sale Price
$291,500
Average Price Per Sq Ft
$202
Number of Homes for Sale
47
Last 12 months Home Sales
439
Months of Supply
1.30
Median List Price
$310,000
Median Change From 1st List Price
2%
Median Home Sale Price YoY Change
7%
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home