2,684

Clever, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /37

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    611 N Acacia Ave, Clever, MO 65631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jake Crutcher Crutcher Real Estate Group LLC

    611 N Acacia Ave, Clever, MO 65631
    • /25

      Est $237,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 W Osage St, Clever, MO 65631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      611 W Osage St, Clever, MO 65631

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Hayes Murney Associates - Nixa

  • /37

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    412 Westview, Clever, MO 65631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,753

    Last Listing Agent Alan Wolken Better Homes & Gardens SW Grp

    412 Westview, Clever, MO 65631
    • /33

      Est $232,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 E Meadowbrook Ave, Clever, MO 65631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      209 E Meadowbrook Ave, Clever, MO 65631

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Darlana Halterman AMAX Real Estate

  • /31

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    311 Lexington Cir, Clever, MO 65631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,643

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Zacarias Wiser Living Realty LLC

    311 Lexington Cir, Clever, MO 65631
    • /53

      Est $574,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      870 State Highway P, Clever, MO 65631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      870 State Highway P, Clever, MO 65631

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Rose Murney Associates - Primrose

  • /21

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    701 Lexington Cir, Clever, MO 65631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,526

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Langston Murney Associates - Primrose

    701 Lexington Cir, Clever, MO 65631
    • /23

      Est $234,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Canon Ave, Clever, MO 65631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      101 Canon Ave, Clever, MO 65631

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 136 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Countryman EXP Realty LLC

  • /181

    $4,445,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    469 Valley Creek Rd, Clever, MO 65631

    • 7 Beds
    • 12 Baths
    • 10,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,689,041

    Last Listing Agent Melisa McGuire Jim Garland Real Estate

    469 Valley Creek Rd, Clever, MO 65631
    • /70

      Est $549,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Lake Branch Rd, Clever, MO 65631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      425 Lake Branch Rd, Clever, MO 65631

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Drummond Keller Williams

  • /43

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    314 W Cherokee Path, Clever, MO 65631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,588

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Forell FairWorthe Properties, LLC

    314 W Cherokee Path, Clever, MO 65631
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Lards, Clever, MO 65631

      000 Lards, Clever, MO 65631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Serrano Assist 2 Sell

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 State Hwy N, Clever, MO 65631

      000 State Hwy N, Clever, MO 65631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Wells Alpha Realty MO, LLC

    • /24

      Est $243,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 N Cheyenne, Clever, MO 65631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      312 N Cheyenne, Clever, MO 65631

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hickey ReeceNichols - Springfield

    • /28

      Est $233,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 N Seminole, Clever, MO 65631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      410 N Seminole, Clever, MO 65631

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tassilyn Fry Alpha Realty MO, LLC

    • /21

      Est $243,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 W Cherokee Path, Clever, MO 65631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      324 W Cherokee Path, Clever, MO 65631