110

Recently Sold Clever, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /33

    $298,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    510 Bradford Pear, Clever, MO 65631

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,166

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Chapman Wiser Living Realty LLC

    510 Bradford Pear, Clever, MO 65631
  • /54

    $439,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2942 Mount Carmel Rd, Clever, MO 65631

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,413

    Last Listing Agent Kasha Driskill Keller Williams

    2942 Mount Carmel Rd, Clever, MO 65631
  • /58

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    199 Holder Rd, Clever, MO 65631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,270

    Last Listing Agent Kasha Driskill Keller Williams

    199 Holder Rd, Clever, MO 65631
  • /6

    $80,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    Tbd State Highway Zz, Clever, MO 65631

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $16,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Graddy Keller Williams

    Tbd State Highway Zz, Clever, MO 65631
  • /10

    $95,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    000 State Highway P, Clever, MO 65631

    • Land
    • 7 Acres
    • $13,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Rose Murney Associates - Primrose

    000 State Highway P, Clever, MO 65631
  • /32

    $409,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    701 N Acacia Ave, Clever, MO 65631

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jake Crutcher Crutcher Real Estate Group LLC

    701 N Acacia Ave, Clever, MO 65631
  • /6

    $30,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    000 Primrose Ln, Clever, MO 65631

    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 242 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clint Underwood Cantrell Real Estate

    000 Primrose Ln, Clever, MO 65631
  • /28

    $236,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    609 Rice St, Clever, MO 65631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,967

    Last Listing Agent Penny Jackson Professional Real Estate Group

    609 Rice St, Clever, MO 65631
  • /44

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    612 Spring Creek Rd, Clever, MO 65631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,676

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Howe Murney Associates - Primrose

    612 Spring Creek Rd, Clever, MO 65631
  • /2

    $170,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5620 Silver Lake Rd, Clever, MO 65631

    • Land
    • 17 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,758

    Last Listing Agent Steve Reith Battlecreek Properties, Inc

    5620 Silver Lake Rd, Clever, MO 65631
  • /33

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    307 W Inman Rd, Clever, MO 65631

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,262

    Last Listing Agent Great Branson Homes Team EXP Realty, LLC.

    307 W Inman Rd, Clever, MO 65631
  • /58

    $690,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    784 State Highway U, Clever, MO 65631

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,602

    Last Listing Agent Marin Dowell Keller Williams

    784 State Highway U, Clever, MO 65631
  • /43

    $460,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    452 Royal Ln, Clever, MO 65631

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,431

    Last Listing Agent Debra Oman RE/MAX House of Brokers

    452 Royal Ln, Clever, MO 65631
  • /26

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    104 S Inmon St, Clever, MO 65631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,185

    Last Listing Agent Holt Homes Group Keller Williams

    104 S Inmon St, Clever, MO 65631
  • /8

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    125 E Teakwood Ave, Clever, MO 65631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

125 E Teakwood Ave, Clever, MO 65631
  • /35

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1510 Mount Carmel Rd, Clever, MO 65631

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,837

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Hubert Murney Associates - Nixa

    1510 Mount Carmel Rd, Clever, MO 65631
  • /44

    $444,995 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    352 Maria Rd, Clever, MO 65631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,924

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Kultgen Keller Williams

    352 Maria Rd, Clever, MO 65631
  • /37

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    611 N Acacia Ave, Clever, MO 65631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

611 N Acacia Ave, Clever, MO 65631
  • /37

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    412 Westview, Clever, MO 65631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,753

    Last Listing Agent Alan Wolken Better Homes & Gardens SW Grp

    412 Westview, Clever, MO 65631
  • /31

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    311 Lexington Cir, Clever, MO 65631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,643

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Zacarias Wiser Living Realty LLC

    311 Lexington Cir, Clever, MO 65631
  • /29

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    000 Hidden Valley Rd, Clever, MO 65631

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clay O'Dell Midwest Land Group

    000 Hidden Valley Rd, Clever, MO 65631
  • /21

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    701 Lexington Cir, Clever, MO 65631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,526

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Langston Murney Associates - Primrose

    701 Lexington Cir, Clever, MO 65631
  • /181

    $4,445,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    469 Valley Creek Rd, Clever, MO 65631

    • 7 Beds
    • 12 Baths
    • 10,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,689,041

    Last Listing Agent Melisa McGuire Jim Garland Real Estate

    469 Valley Creek Rd, Clever, MO 65631
  • /43

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    314 W Cherokee Path, Clever, MO 65631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,588

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Forell FairWorthe Properties, LLC

    314 W Cherokee Path, Clever, MO 65631
  • /30

    $159,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    204 Pin Oak Ln, Billings, MO 65610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,654

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Zahner Murney Associates - Nixa

    204 Pin Oak Ln, Billings, MO 65610
  • /18

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    609 N Acacia Ave, Billings, MO 65610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

609 N Acacia Ave, Billings, MO 65610
  • /42

    $454,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    180 Forgey Ln, Billings, MO 65610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,382

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Hand Keller Williams

    180 Forgey Ln, Billings, MO 65610
  • /26

    $287,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    317 Forgey Rd, Billings, MO 65610

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,041

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Peery Sunshine, REALTORS

    317 Forgey Rd, Billings, MO 65610
  • /47

    $214,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    118 Evergreen Cir, Billings, MO 65610

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,534

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Strazzinski Sturdy Real Estate

    118 Evergreen Cir, Billings, MO 65610
  • /16

    $274,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    112 N Acacia Ave, Billings, MO 65610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

112 N Acacia Ave, Billings, MO 65610

Showing Results 81 - 110, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home