3

Homes for Sale in 48727

Section Image
  • /17

    $360,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft

    5200 Mayville Rd, Silverwood, MI 48760

    Escape to the country with beautiful ranch-style home situated on 16.53 gorgeous acres!! Offering the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and outdoor living, this property is ideal for hunters, gardeners, hobby farmers or anyone dreaming of the homestead life. Inside you'll find 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a spacious living room perfect for gatherings, and a full basement that is partially finished

    Gayle Coulter Coulter Real Estate

    5200 Mayville Rd, Silverwood, MI 48760
  • /10

    $34,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    9620 Main St, Clifford, MI 48727

    Bring your ideas and make this house a home in the quaint Village of Clifford! This 4-bedroom, 1-bath property is full of potential and just waiting for the right touch. Enjoy morning coffee on the covered front porch and take advantage of the extra space with two lots—perfect for a garden, garage, or future expansion. A rare chance to create something special in a peaceful small-town setting.

    Andrea Donley Donley Realty

    9620 Main St, Clifford, MI 48727
  • /12

    $64,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 14.14 Acres
    • $4,590 per Acre

    4634 Marlette Rd, Clifford, MI 48727

    14 awesome acres of flat ready to build land now available! Contact for your tour today!

    Nathan Gross Real Estate For A CAUSE

    4634 Marlette Rd, Clifford, MI 48727
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home