1,262

Cliffwood Beach, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $468,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 Woodbine Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      342 Woodbine Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Dec 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joann Mattia Crossroads Realty Inc-Berkeley

    • /16

      Est $335,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Welstead Way, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      415 Welstead Way, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michael Minervini RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $739,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Beach Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1004 Beach Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Peragallo BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /3

      Est $489,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Gulden St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      416 Gulden St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 357% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Oct 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Linda Schroeck Linda Schroeck Rlty. Group LLC

    • /31

      Est $645,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Raritan St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      227 Raritan St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Alu Lighthouse Realty of NJ, LLC

    • /22

      Est $519,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Woodland Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      95 Woodland Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Jan 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Louie Nguyen Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    • /7

      Est $729,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 W Concourse, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      38 W Concourse, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 461% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robert DAmbrosia Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /12

      Est $566,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      972 N Concourse, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      972 N Concourse, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Apr 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Alex MOSQUERA-MUNOZ Terra Partners

    • /23

      Est $371,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      764 Prospect Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      764 Prospect Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,900
      • Mar 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Donna Bruno Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /18

      Est $427,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      828 Shadylawn Way, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      828 Shadylawn Way, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Eric VanAuken HomeSmart Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $499,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      919 N Concourse, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      919 N Concourse, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Santoro Jr. KeyTide Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $492,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      858 Brookside Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      858 Brookside Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Feb 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carmelo Morabito Keller Williams Realty East Monmouth

    • /5

      Est $467,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      399 Amboy Rd, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      399 Amboy Rd, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 260% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Dec 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Yesaitis RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $441,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      871 Brookside Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      871 Brookside Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Christine Lundberg C21/ Cataneo & Associates

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Sherwood Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      323 Sherwood Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,139
      • Jun 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Todd Kessler C21/ Charles Smith Agency

    • /22

      Est $552,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      867 Woodmere Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      867 Woodmere Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Sep 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Florentine Weichert Realtors-Manalapan

    • /2

      Est $476,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 W Concourse, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      8 W Concourse, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Donna Bruno Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /3

      Est $723,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Beach Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      310 Beach Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Apr 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore Cagnina Critelli Realtors

    • /17

      Est $528,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Sweetbriar St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      406 Sweetbriar St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ryan C21/ Worden & Green

    • /3

      Est $581,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      1071 Woodmere Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1071 Woodmere Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Donna Bruno Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /15

      Est $424,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 Lorraine Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      806 Lorraine Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christina Crupi-Lyons Weichert Realtors-Middletown

    • /6

      Est $406,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      743 Cliffwood Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      743 Cliffwood Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent James Aumick J.J. Elek Guarantee Sales

    • /10

      Est $510,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Elmwood Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      322 Elmwood Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 304% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,500
      • May 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Schanen C21/ Chas Smith Agency

    • /25

      Est $436,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Sherwood Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      340 Sherwood Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent John Papa Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $599,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      779 Cliffwood Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      779 Cliffwood Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Elliott EXP Realty

    • /16

      Est $429,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      1049 Woodmere Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1049 Woodmere Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Jan 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Megan Kilmurray KeyTide Realty Group

    • /5

      Est $450,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      844 Lakeview Way, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      844 Lakeview Way, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Mar 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Julianne Siciliano Weichert Realtors-Old Bridge

    • /29

      Est $570,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 Pinehurst Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      332 Pinehurst Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joann Seitz Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $544,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      396 Glenmere Way, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      396 Glenmere Way, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Justine Galdorise-Alfano RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $581,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      766 Lakeshore Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      766 Lakeshore Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Fitz-Gregory Murrell Investors Realty Services, LLC

    • /24

      Est $491,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      368 Shadynook St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      368 Shadynook St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Richard Adamski RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Orchard St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      203 Orchard St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 404% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Oct 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Marie Ladolcetta C21 Thomson & Co.

    • /10

      Est $428,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      881 S Concourse, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      881 S Concourse, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Jul 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Dratch Keller Williams Realty East Monmouth

    • /15

      Est $399,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      749 Lorraine Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      749 Lorraine Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Todd Kessler C21/ Charles Smith Agency

    • /33

      Est $557,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      1080 Woodmere Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1080 Woodmere Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Alu Lighthouse Realty of NJ, LLC

    • /3

      Est $518,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Hawthorne St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      410 Hawthorne St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 229% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Sep 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Borowski Striker Realty

    • /25

      Est $435,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      491 Netherwood Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      491 Netherwood Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Fiore RE/MAX Revolution

    • /8

      Est $652,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      776 Malden Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      776 Malden Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 206% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • May 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Collins Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /14

      Est $388,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      759 Shore Concourse, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      759 Shore Concourse, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • May 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Thomas McCabe Weichert Realtors-Holmdel

    • /30

      Est $478,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Sherwood Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      330 Sherwood Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Feretich Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home