1,262

Cliffwood Beach, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $486,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Melrose Way, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      417 Melrose Way, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sabodish Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    • /15

      Est $663,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      736 Prospect Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      736 Prospect Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Donna Bruno Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /10

      Est $812,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      735 Prospect Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      735 Prospect Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Feb 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bill Scott Imperial Realty Properties

    • /16

      Est $464,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Shore Concourse, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      708 Shore Concourse, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Aquilino Imperial Realty Properties

    • /22

      Est $419,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      379 Beverly Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      379 Beverly Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Sep 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Schiffres RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $681,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Center St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      216 Center St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 361 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Aug 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Elisa Nelson Russell R Weber Realty Co

    • /9

      Est $449,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 Keyport Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      703 Keyport Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Bures Kubis Realty Group

    • /17

      Est $389,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Laurelhurst Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      99 Laurelhurst Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Jan 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Yanuzzelli C21/ Charles Smith Agency

    • /19

      Est $540,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Laurelhurst Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      57 Laurelhurst Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Zaslowe Weichert Realtors-Ocean

    • /18

      Est $376,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      770 Lakeshore Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      770 Lakeshore Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,500
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carly York Resources Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $379,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Orchard St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      187 Orchard St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Macyshyn RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay

    • /28

      Est $614,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Raritan St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      181 Raritan St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Guglieri Prime Time Real Estate Inc.

    • /20

      Est $417,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Raritan St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      223 Raritan St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Dec 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Schiffres RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $516,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Hawthorne St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      407 Hawthorne St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Alvarez Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $549,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Gulden St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      408 Gulden St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $473,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      376 Gulden St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      376 Gulden St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Paradise RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $404,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      672 Shore Concourse Unit B, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      672 Shore Concourse Unit B, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Susan Montanti Driftwood Real Estate Group

    • /3

      Est $767,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Seawood Dr, Aberdeen Township, NJ 07735

      • Built 2024
      73 Seawood Dr, Aberdeen Township, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 418% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Apr 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Lane RealEstate.com

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      640 Cliffwood Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 10 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      640 Cliffwood Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • $50/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sangita Sancheti Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $594,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      856 N Concourse, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      856 N Concourse, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Dec 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kavin Vani Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Metuchen

    • /27

      Est $687,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Orchard St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      227 Orchard St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Cleary Weichert Realtors-Old Bridge

    • /49

      Est $691,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      972 Woodmere Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      972 Woodmere Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,900
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Ciaqlia VRI Homes

    • /4

      Est $676,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Orchard St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      169 Orchard St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Elisa Nelson Russell R Weber Realty Co

    • /6

      Est $716,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      770 Shore Concourse, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      770 Shore Concourse, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Elisa Nelson Russell R Weber Realty Co

    • /26

      Est $713,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Orchard St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      171 Orchard St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,450
      • Jun 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Alu Lighthouse Realty of NJ, LLC

    • /22

      Est $516,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Hawthorne St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      409 Hawthorne St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,500
      • Sep 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Marshall BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /3

      Est $397,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Raritan St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      175 Raritan St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,035% Above List Price
      • 390 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Nov 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brian Church BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /23

      Est $688,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Center St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      218 Center St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Feb 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Devito Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $466,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 W Concourse, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      50 W Concourse, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Rosenbaum Ellen Rosenbaum Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $471,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Hawthorne St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      401 Hawthorne St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Broker Non-MLS MLS

    • /2

      Est $474,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Orchard St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      193 Orchard St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Broker Non-MLS MLS

    • /2

      Est $1,089,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 State Route 35, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • Studio
      • 3,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      156 State Route 35, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $420,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      459 Beverly Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      459 Beverly Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,597
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Raimondo Key Agency Inc

    • /2

      Est $381,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      760 Shore Concourse, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      760 Shore Concourse, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luis Ferrolho EXP Realty

    • /2

      Est $400,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Woodmere Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      925 Woodmere Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Marcrie RE/MAX

    • 848 Woodmere Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Est $531,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      848 Woodmere Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      848 Woodmere Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Handel DMH REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /2

      Est $350,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      923 S Concourse, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      923 S Concourse, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Meg Dwyer-Giobbie Partners Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $245,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      885 Brookside Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      885 Brookside Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,130% Above List Price
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rozalya Novosyolok Formula Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $419,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      819 S Concourse, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • Studio
      • Built 2000
      819 S Concourse, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 Amboy Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • Studio
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      522 Amboy Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home