16,781

Homes in ZIP Code 12065

Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $758,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft

    19 Wyatts Way, Clifton Gardens, NY 12065

    Welcome to your dream home! This stunning new construction offers 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 well-appointed baths, a versatile den, and a full daylight basement—perfect for future expansion or extra storage. The open-concept kitchen and eating area flow seamlessly into the inviting family room, complete with a cozy gas fireplace, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining.Upstairs, the

    Diane Vanalstyne Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    19 Wyatts Way, Clifton Gardens, NY 12065
  • /3

    $3,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    25 Brittany Oaks, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    Well maintained, bright home w/desirable open floor plan! Oversized 1st floor primary suite w/walk in closet overlooking private yard. Living room w/ vaulted ceiling & double sided FPL between living room & dining room/kitchen. 1st floor laundry! Open loft upstairs overlooks entry & LR/DR. Lower-level has 4th BR, separate office, rec room & walk-in sauna plus full bath. Side deck off Kit, wooded

    Brooke Proctor KW Platform

    25 Brittany Oaks, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /33

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    19 Barney Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,089

    Last Listing Agent Kellie O'Neil Viddivo KW Platform

    19 Barney Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /33

      Est $293,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Wall St Unit 225, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8 Wall St Unit 225, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Slupski Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

  • /15

    $734,500

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft

    27 Spencer St, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    Beautiful Home, like new! only about 3-4 years old,Custom Kitchen with granite tops,upgraded Cabinet,s Appliances,and lighting primarly wood floors and tile ,full basement,Large fenced in back yard.

    David Preisman Preisman Realty Inc

    27 Spencer St, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /26

    $259,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    8 Wall St Unit 305, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,099

    Last Listing Agent Joley Tetreault-McNeil Cartier Real Estate Group LLC

    8 Wall St Unit 305, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /30

      Est $292,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Wall St Unit 223, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8 Wall St Unit 223, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

• /54

    $329,900

    $9K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft

    13 Glenbrook Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    Newly renovated three-bedroom, 2 full bath townhouse in Clifton Park located on a private wooded lot, set back from main road. NO HOA. open floor plan with charming full year use sun porch. Nice brick patio. Washer/dryer hook-up on first floor. must see this property -is move in ready. Come make it your own! NEW roof & deck December 2025

    Gretchen Scheu Capital Tech Real Estate Group LLC

    13 Glenbrook Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /21

    $635,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    15 Fellows Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,941

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Garlock Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    15 Fellows Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /20

      Est $246,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Wall St Unit 128, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8 Wall St Unit 128, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isaiah Swart NGB Property Management LLC

  • /5

    $650,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    Lot #3 Kinns Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    TO BE BUILT. McDonald Custom Homes presents a beautifully designed two-story custom home in Clifton Park. This 4 bed, 2.5 bath residence offers +/- 2400 SF of open living space on a generous 1.41 acre lot. Enjoy public water, sewer and gas along with a full basement featuring an egress window perfect for future expansion. Located in the Shenendehowa School District. Photo of similar house plan

    Ferdinando Bruno REMAX Solutions

    Lot #3 Kinns Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /51

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    26 Birchwood Dr, Halfmoon, NY 12065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,947

    Last Listing Agent Nirisa Adams Monticello

    26 Birchwood Dr, Halfmoon, NY 12065
    • /27

      Est $183,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Wall St Unit 133, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8 Wall St Unit 133, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Crisafulli Venture Fox Realty Group LLC

  • /4

    $712,900

    New Construction $8K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft

    7 Wyatt's Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    Brand new floor plan offering 2,278 sq ft with the primary suite on the first floor. A welcoming full front porch adds charm and curb appeal. The spacious great room features a dramatic two-story ceiling and cozy gas fireplace. A flexible dining room can also serve as a home office if a formal dining space isn't needed. Upstairs, two private bedrooms each include a walk-in closet. Option to add a

    Diane Vanalstyne Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    7 Wyatt's Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /58

    $686,500

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    30 Marcel Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,500

    Last Listing Agent L.B. Morse Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    30 Marcel Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /42

      Est $279,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Wall St Unit 123, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8 Wall St Unit 123, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Taylor KW Platform

  • /3

    $719,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft

    Springfield Ranch Plan at Waite Meadows, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    This 3 BR + Study, 2 BA ranch floor plan was designed for comfortable living. A large covered porch makes a great first impression. The open floor plan is perfect for entertaining or family gatherings with the great room flowing seamlessly into the kitchen and dining area. The great room enjoys an abundance of natural light from three large windows and features a gas-burning fireplace plus the

    Belmonte Builders Builder
    8 Scarlet St Unit 38373207, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /39

    $530,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    12 Kara Ln, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,992

    Last Listing Agent Carter Chaskey KW Platform

    12 Kara Ln, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /32

      Est $323,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      747 Plank Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      747 Plank Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,700
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynda MacDonald Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

  • /12

    $712,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft

    Chesapeake Plan at Juniper Ridge, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    Belmonte Builders Builder
    13 Silver Oak Dr Unit 36487751, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /51

    $459,900

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    20 Juniper Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,733

    Last Listing Agent Michael Field Field Realty

    20 Juniper Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /79

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Firehouse Rd, Halfmoon, NY 12065

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      28 Firehouse Rd, Halfmoon, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Proctor KW Platform

  • /23

    $683,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft

    14 Wellington Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    Welcome to this brand new and beautifully designed 1,968 sq. ft. home offering the ideal blend of comfort, privacy, and flexible living space. There are 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms in this home! The primary suite on the main floor provides convenient first-level living, complemented by an additional first-floor office - perfect for remote work or a quiet study. Upstairs, there is a spacious

    Maureen Abele-Ferrone Abele Home Realty

    14 Wellington Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /16

    $658,695

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1 Blue Ridge Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,133

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Abele-Ferrone Abele Home Realty

    1 Blue Ridge Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /95

      Est $723,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Kendra Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      12 Kendra Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $738,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pavel Karakalchu Gucciardo Real Estate LLC

  • /23

    $319,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft

    55 Stoney Creek Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    Showings Start Friday - Welcome to this wonderful Stoney Creek townhouse in Clifton Park! Perfectly located just minutes from Exit 8, this home features sun-drenched windows, vaulted ceiling with skylights, and an inviting kitchen that opens into the dining and living areas. Right off the main living space, a new sliding glass door leads to a private patio overlooking a park-like, tastefully

    Edward Beisler KW Platform

    55 Stoney Creek Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /2

    $786,865

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    42 Fairmont Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF

    Current Estimated Value $722,333

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Enos eXp Realty

    42 Fairmont Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /46

      Est $931,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Balsam Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      32 Balsam Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Smith KW Platform

  • /53

    $699,900

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,787 Sq Ft

    10 Timberwick Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    Welcome to 10 Timberwick Dr, a well-maintained colonial home nestled in a desirable Clifton Park neighborhood. This property offers a spacious layout with comfortable living areas, a bright and functional kitchen, and generously sized bedrooms. Enjoy a private backyard perfect for relaxing and entertaining. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, parks in sought after Shenendehowa Central

    Jamie Mattison 518 Realty.Com Inc

    10 Timberwick Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /16

    $240,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    8 Wall St Unit 315, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,650

    Last Listing Agent Isaiah Swart CYC Realty Management Inc

    8 Wall St Unit 315, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /35

      Est $608,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Quince Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      11 Quince Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Ann Arena Howard Hanna Capital Inc

  • /36

    $656,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft

    9 Wyatt's Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    Pictures are of a previously Built home. Welcome to this brand-new home in an exclusive 10-home community in Clifton Park, offering the perfect blend of modern design, functionality, and timeless comfort. Designed with today's lifestyle in mind, this home provides versatile spaces that can be personalized to suit your needs while delivering the quality and style you've been looking for. The first

    Diane Vanalstyne Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    9 Wyatt's Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /45

    $430,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    4 Southcrest Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,651

    Last Listing Agent Renae Herbinger Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    4 Southcrest Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /46

      Est $605,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Kendra Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7 Kendra Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sawsan Salamah Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

  • /3

    $680,000

    New Construction $20K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft

    15 Wyatts Way, Clifton Gardens, NY 12065

    Welcome to this brand-new home in an exclusive 10-home community in Clifton Park, offering the perfect blend of modern design, functionality, and timeless comfort. Designed with today's lifestyle in mind, this home provides versatile spaces that can be personalized to suit your needs while delivering the quality and style you've been looking for. The first floor showcases an open-concept layout

    Diane Vanalstyne Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    15 Wyatts Way, Clifton Gardens, NY 12065
  • /38

    $436,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    17 Ivy Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,193

    Last Listing Agent Susan Sommers Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    17 Ivy Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /55

      Est $654,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Chatsworth Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      37 Chatsworth Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josie Reo MLS 4 Less Realty

  • /36

    $668,000

    New Construction $15K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft

    23 Wyatts Way, Clifton Gardens, NY 12065

Diane Vanalstyne Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    23 Wyatts Way, Clifton Gardens, NY 12065
  • /56

    $480,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1 Brookline Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,857

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Prezio Suzanne Prezio Properties, Inc

    1 Brookline Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /59

      Est $310,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Terminal Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      7 Terminal Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Hannon Howard Hanna Capital Inc

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home