19,610

Clifton Park, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /44

    $510,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    23 Northcrest Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,240

    Last Listing Agent Shannon McCarthy eXp Realty

    23 Northcrest Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /43

      Est $402,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Cambridge Ave, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      25 Cambridge Ave, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Brustle KW Platform

  • /19

    $399,900

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    70B Fellows Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    Move-in ready townhome in a desirable Halfmoon community with no HOA fees. This well-cared-for home features stainless steel appliances, recessed lighting, and spacious living areas designed for comfort and everyday living.Ideally located just minutes from shopping, restaurants, the Impact Athletic Center, and everything Clifton Park has to offer. Enjoy the convenience of being centrally

    Joe Lufkin eXp Realty

    70B Fellows Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /38

    $416,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    316 New York 146, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,023

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Kingsbury Venture Fox Realty Group LLC

    316 New York 146, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /25

      Est $379,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Cambridge Ave, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10 Cambridge Ave, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,300
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Willig Cartier Real Estate Group LLC

  • /3

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $95,238 per Acre

    L5 Rustic Bridge Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12148

    Want new and want to be in Burnt Hills schools?? Well, stop searching and go check out this freestanding building site for you and the crew you live with! Tucked back in a more secluded setting, yet right in the middle of access to all the conveniences of life, this opportunity is a welcome find in today's low-inventory market. To be clear, this is near a train track—but the extra land gives you

    Scott Varley KW Platform

    L5 Rustic Bridge Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12148
  • /45

    $456,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    10 Barkwood Ln, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,771

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah O'neil Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    10 Barkwood Ln, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /48

      Est $360,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Adsit Ln, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2 Adsit Ln, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SOPHIA MANTZOURIS 518 Realty.Com Inc

  • /51

    $519,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft

    10 Appletree Ln, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    BEST & FINAL OFFERS DUE MON. 3/23 BY 2:00PM EST. Move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath Colonial situated on a half-acre corner lot in sought-after Country Knolls South. A partially finished walk-out basement offers flexible living space with potential for a 4th bedroom, home office, and ample storage. Highlights include an updated kitchen with granite countertops, solid soft-close cabinetry with

    Taylor Gioeni NY ICON Group LLC

    10 Appletree Ln, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /55

    $425,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    7 Crestwood Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,871

    Last Listing Agent Robert Saumell Jr. KW Platform

    7 Crestwood Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /71

      Est $526,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Deer Run Hollow, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      65 Deer Run Hollow, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Trevett Trevett Group LLC

  • /37

    $485,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft

    42 Shadow Wood Way, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

    ** Highest and Best due Sunday 5/3 at 6pm** Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath Colonial in the highly desirable Country Knolls neighborhood! Offering 2,576 sq ft, this home features hardwood floors throughout, an updated kitchen with solid surface counters, wine cooler, and a large breakfast bar overlooking the cozy gas fireplace. The flexible first floor layout includes two living

    Amy LaChapelle KW Platform

    42 Shadow Wood Way, Ballston Lake, NY 12019
  • /61

    $700,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    26 Birch Hill Rd, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,574

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah O'neil Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    26 Birch Hill Rd, Ballston Lake, NY 12019
    • /33

      Est $790,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Hampstead Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11 Hampstead Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Monticello Monticello

  • /5

    $986,000

    New Construction $15K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,293 Sq Ft

    17 Wyatt's Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    Step into this beautifully designed home featuring an open-concept living area perfect for everyday comfort and effortless entertaining. The spacious family room impresses with soaring two-story ceilings and a cozy gas fireplace with stylish surround. The kitchen is a true standout, offering 36'' soft-close wall cabinets, a large island with breakfast bar, and a walk-in pantry—ideal for home

    Diane Vanalstyne Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    17 Wyatt's Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /31

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    658 Bruno Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,931

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Sindel Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    658 Bruno Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /59

      Est $464,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Woodin Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1871
      154 Woodin Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renata Lewis KW Platform

  • /22

    $225,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft

    141 Tallow Wood Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    The perfect end-unit townhome ideally located just off Route 146 in Clifton Park, offering effortless access to I-87 and nearby shopping. This 2-bedroom, 1-bath home features a cozy wood-burning fireplace perfect for relaxing evenings Enjoy a bright, south-facing fenced side yard complete with an awning, creating a private outdoor space ideal for sunny days and entertaining. A large storage shed

    Charles Goodridge Julie & Co Realty LLC

    141 Tallow Wood Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /43

    $355,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    82 Stoney Creek Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,061

    Last Listing Agent Dominick Marchesiello KW Platform

    82 Stoney Creek Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /9

      Est $363,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Manchester Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      27 Manchester Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valarie Batchelder Green Roots Real Estate

  • /37

    $265,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft

    13 Raleigh Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    Welcome to 13 Raleigh Drive in the desirable Knox Woods community! This 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhouse offers maintenance-free living in the Shenendehowa School District. The open living area features a cozy fireplace and flows to a private patio with storage. Enjoy community amenities including pool, tennis courts, snow removal, lawn care and exterior maintenance. 2 assigned parking space.

    Pricella Bhatti Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    13 Raleigh Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /22

    $235,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    212 Monmouth Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,118

    Last Listing Agent Jill Greaux Empire Real Estate Firm LLC

    212 Monmouth Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /16

      Est $313,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Adsit Ln, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6 Adsit Ln, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Brown Howard Hanna Capital Inc

  • /4

    $824,500

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft

    7b Wyatt's Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    This beautifully designed home featuring an open-concept layout that balances everyday comfort with effortless entertaining. The kitchen is a true focal point, offering 36'' soft-close wall cabinets, a large center island with breakfast bar seating, and a generous walk-in pantry--ideal for both daily living and hosting. Just beyond, the dining room creates an inviting space for gatherings and

    Diane Vanalstyne Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    7b Wyatt's Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /37

    $290,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    15 Wilton Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,092

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Breck Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    15 Wilton Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /25

      Est $399,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Manchester Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      32 Manchester Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Baniak-Hollands KW Platform

  • /18

    $269,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft

    4004 Foxwood Dr S Unit S, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    Move right in! Nothing to do but unpack! Updated hardwood flooring, neutral paint throughout, spacious 2 bedroom 2 bathroom first floor condo in desirable Foxwood. association includes inground pool, pickle ball courts, basketball courts plus so much more!

    Karen Relation North 40 Real Estate LLC

    4004 Foxwood Dr S Unit S, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /21

    $620,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    36 Wellington Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,591

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Abele-Ferrone Abele Home Realty

    36 Wellington Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /26

      Est $383,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Woodin Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      139 Woodin Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,500
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Massaroni Hunt Real Estate

  • /43

    $345,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft

    19 Tupelo Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    MULTIPLE OFFERS RECEIVED. Please submit offers by Sunday, 5/3 4pm. Solid Opportunity in Halfmoon - Space, Layout & Value Welcome to this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath Colonial located in a desirable Halfmoon neighborhood within the Shenendehowa School District. Offering nearly 1,500 sq ft, this home delivers a functional layout and great potential for its new owner to make it their own. The main level

    Cynthia Martin Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    19 Tupelo Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /28

    $517,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    16 Lincoln Ave, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,399

    Last Listing Agent Josie Reo MLS 4 Less Realty

    16 Lincoln Ave, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /24

      Est $356,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Manchester Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      39 Manchester Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Piazza Northern Star Realty

  • /36

    $575,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft

    20 Goldfield Ln, Rexford, NY 12148

    Welcome to 20 Goldfield Lane, a beautifully maintained, truly move-in-ready home in the heart of Rexford. Thoughtfully designed for today's lifestyle, this property offers a warm and inviting flow from the moment you step inside. The spacious great room, complete with a cozy fireplace, opens seamlessly to the kitchen and dining area--perfect for everyday living and effortless

    Karen Glaser Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    20 Goldfield Ln, Rexford, NY 12148
  • /53

    $443,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    19 Hillcrest Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,578

    Last Listing Agent Gia Smith Romeo Team Realty

    19 Hillcrest Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019
    • /13

      Est $306,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Woodin Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      144 Woodin Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Schrepper RE/MAX

  • /33

    $220,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft

    4706 Foxwood Dr S, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    Amazing opportunity to own a second-floor condo with two bedrooms and two full bathrooms in the sought-after, maintenance-free Forest Pointe community in Clifton Park. Vaulted ceilings and an abundance of natural light create an open, airy feel. Walk-in closets in the foyer and primary bedroom, along with additional closets throughout, provide ample storage. The kitchen offers both convenience

    Yuliya Loytra Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    4706 Foxwood Dr S, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /35

    $439,900

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    7 Fairway Ln, Rexford, NY 12148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,239

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Leonard Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    7 Fairway Ln, Rexford, NY 12148
    • /68

      Est $436,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Cambridge Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2 Cambridge Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Mazuryk Core Real Estate Team

  • /61

    $495,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft

    32 Guilder Place, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

    Welcome to 32 Guilder -- a beautifully maintained split-level home offering approximately 2,400 sq. ft. of living space on a rare double-size 0.90-acre lot. With 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and multiple living spaces, this home offers comfort, functionality, and room to entertain both inside and out. The extended kitchen features abundant countertop space, a generous dining area, a fabulous

    Liz Schultheiss Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    32 Guilder Place, Ballston Lake, NY 12019
  • /28

    $575,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1 Placid Pines Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joel Koval Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    1 Placid Pines Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home