19,606

Clifton Park, NY Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $349,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft

    47 Pico Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    Welcome to this Beautiful Townhouse in Clifton Park, Great Location Just Minutes from Exit 8, Short Walk to Okte Elementary; Home Features Include: Open Concept, New Sun-Drenched Windows, Hardwood Floors, Updated Kitchen, Updated Bathrooms, Updated Lighting, Neutral Décor, Sliding Glass Doors Open to a Large Patio set in a Secluded Park Like Setting, a Wonderful Atmosphere for Entertaining Family

    Edward Beisler KW Platform

    47 Pico Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /50

    $555,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7 Mountain Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,922

    Last Listing Agent Dominick Marchesiello KW Platform

    7 Mountain Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /40

      Est $403,994 Not Listed For Sale

      994 Main St, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      994 Main St, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Boisvert Sterling Real Estate Group

  • /3

    $758,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft

    19 Wyatts Way, Clifton Gardens, NY 12065

    Welcome to your dream home! This stunning new construction offers 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 well-appointed baths, a versatile den, and a full daylight basement—perfect for future expansion or extra storage. The open-concept kitchen and eating area flow seamlessly into the inviting family room, complete with a cozy gas fireplace, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining.Upstairs, the

    Diane Vanalstyne Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    19 Wyatts Way, Clifton Gardens, NY 12065
  • /39

    $517,550 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5 Highland Oaks, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,168

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Dedon Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    5 Highland Oaks, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /54

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Blue Jay Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      30 Blue Jay Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Saumell Jr. KW Platform

  • /91

    $849,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,937 Sq Ft

    7 Legends Way, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

    Located in the prestigious Fairway Woods neighborhood within the Shenendehowa School District, this California Contemporary luxury ranch offers true one floor living on a private 2.3 acre keyhole lot. Situated in a high end community and less than 30 minutes to Saratoga Springs, this home combines privacy, upscale design, and convenience to Clifton Park, the Northway, and the entire Capital

    Christine Hunter Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    7 Legends Way, Ballston Lake, NY 12019
  • /33

    $450,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    19 Barney Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,499

    Last Listing Agent Kellie O'Neil Viddivo KW Platform

    19 Barney Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /84

      Est $554,767 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Apple Tree Ln, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      90 Apple Tree Ln, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Sullivan Howard Hanna Capital Inc

  • /15

    $734,500

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft

    27 Spencer St, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    Beautiful Home, like new! only about 3-4 years old,Custom Kitchen with granite tops,upgraded Cabinet,s Appliances,and lighting primarly wood floors and tile ,full basement,Large fenced in back yard.

    David Preisman Preisman Realty Inc

    27 Spencer St, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /26

    $259,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    8 Wall St Unit 305, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,657

    Last Listing Agent Joley Tetreault-McNeil Cartier Real Estate Group LLC

    8 Wall St Unit 305, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /59

      Est $780,615 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Vischer Ferry Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      314 Vischer Ferry Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Jacobson RE/MAX

  • /54

    $329,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft

    13 Glenbrook Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    Newly renovated three-bedroom, 2 full bath townhouse in Clifton Park located on a private wooded lot, set back from main road. NO HOA. open floor plan with charming full year use sun porch. Nice brick patio. Washer/dryer hook-up on first floor. must see this property -is move in ready. Come make it your own! NEW roof & deck December 2025

    Gretchen Scheu Capital Tech Real Estate Group LLC

    13 Glenbrook Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /21

    $635,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    15 Fellows Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,788

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Garlock Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    15 Fellows Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /41

      Est $574,074 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Linden Park Dr, Halfmoon, NY 12065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      19 Linden Park Dr, Halfmoon, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jasmine Beckingham Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

  • /5

    $650,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    Lot #3 Kinns Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    TO BE BUILT. McDonald Custom Homes presents a beautifully designed two-story custom home in Clifton Park. This 4 bed, 2.5 bath residence offers +/- 2400 SF of open living space on a generous 1.41 acre lot. Enjoy public water, sewer and gas along with a full basement featuring an egress window perfect for future expansion. Located in the Shenendehowa School District. Photo of similar house plan

    Ferdinando Bruno REMAX Solutions

    Lot #3 Kinns Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /15

    $475,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    612 Riverview Rd, Rexford, NY 12148

    • Land
    • 6.12 Acres
    • $77,614 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,674

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Wallock Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    612 Riverview Rd, Rexford, NY 12148
    • /49

      Est $687,899 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Greenbrier Way, Halfmoon, NY 12065

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      21 Greenbrier Way, Halfmoon, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Cucchiella Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

  • /80

    $645,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft

    26 Mallard Dr, Rexford, NY 12148

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the heart of Clifton Park! This colonial offers the perfect blend of comfort, style and functionality. The updated kitchen features modern finishes, sleek cabinetry, granite countertop, large island and ample space for cooking and entertaining. The spacious family room features vaulted ceiling, natural gas fireplace and hardwood floors. First floor

    Binglin Li KW Platform

    26 Mallard Dr, Rexford, NY 12148
  • /51

    $375,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    26 Birchwood Dr, Halfmoon, NY 12065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,414

    Last Listing Agent Nirisa Adams Monticello

    26 Birchwood Dr, Halfmoon, NY 12065
    • /81

      Est $649,269 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Maple Forest Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5 Maple Forest Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fortune Fortune Realty Group LLC

  • /40

    $350,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft

    114 Stoney Creek Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained and updated 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bathroom end unit townhouse with 1480 sqft of relaxed living space in the desirable Stoney Creek neighborhood...a quiet, friendly Clifton Park community known for it's convenience to I87, shopping, restaurants, parks and Shenendehowa Schools, including Okte Elementary. Step inside and you will find a lovely open floorplan

    Jacqueline Surakan Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    114 Stoney Creek Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /58

    $686,500 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    30 Marcel Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,907

    Last Listing Agent L.B. Morse Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    30 Marcel Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /60

      Est $918,961 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Balsam Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      89 Balsam Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Baniak-Hollands KW Platform

  • /23

    $683,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft

    14 Wellington Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    Welcome to this brand new and beautifully designed 1,968 sq. ft. home offering the ideal blend of comfort, privacy, and flexible living space. There are 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms in this home! The primary suite on the main floor provides convenient first-level living, complemented by an additional first-floor office - perfect for remote work or a quiet study. Upstairs, there is a spacious

    Maureen Abele-Ferrone Abele Home Realty

    14 Wellington Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /39

    $530,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    12 Kara Ln, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,894

    Last Listing Agent Carter Chaskey KW Platform

    12 Kara Ln, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /60

      Est $819,997 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Balsam Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      87 Balsam Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

  • /53

    $699,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,787 Sq Ft

    10 Timberwick Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    Welcome to 10 Timberwick Dr, a well-maintained colonial home nestled in a desirable Clifton Park neighborhood. This property offers a spacious layout with comfortable living areas, a bright and functional kitchen, and generously sized bedrooms. Enjoy a private backyard perfect for relaxing and entertaining. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, parks in sought after Shenendehowa Central

    Jamie Mattison 518 Realty.Com Inc

    10 Timberwick Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /51

    $459,900 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    20 Juniper Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,205

    Last Listing Agent Michael Field Field Realty

    20 Juniper Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /45

      Est $701,215 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Emerald Terrace, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      10 Emerald Terrace, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $726,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon McCarthy eXp Realty

  • /36

    $656,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft

    9 Wyatt's Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    Pictures are of a previously Built home. Welcome to this brand-new home in an exclusive 10-home community in Clifton Park, offering the perfect blend of modern design, functionality, and timeless comfort. Designed with today's lifestyle in mind, this home provides versatile spaces that can be personalized to suit your needs while delivering the quality and style you've been looking for. The first

    Diane Vanalstyne Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    9 Wyatt's Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /16

    $658,695 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1 Blue Ridge Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,632

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Abele-Ferrone Abele Home Realty

    1 Blue Ridge Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /105

      Est $1,227,813 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Ray Rd, Rexford, NY 12148

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      47 Ray Rd, Rexford, NY 12148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

• /3

    $680,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft

    15 Wyatts Way, Clifton Gardens, NY 12065

    Welcome to this brand-new home in an exclusive 10-home community in Clifton Park, offering the perfect blend of modern design, functionality, and timeless comfort. Designed with today's lifestyle in mind, this home provides versatile spaces that can be personalized to suit your needs while delivering the quality and style you've been looking for. The first floor showcases an open-concept layout

    Diane Vanalstyne Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    15 Wyatts Way, Clifton Gardens, NY 12065
  • /2

    $786,865 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    42 Fairmont Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF

    Current Estimated Value $722,333

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Enos eXp Realty

    42 Fairmont Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /20

      Est $242,343 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Wall St Unit 336, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8 Wall St Unit 336, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Isaiah Swart CYC Realty Management Inc

  • /36

    $668,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft

    23 Wyatts Way, Clifton Gardens, NY 12065

Diane Vanalstyne Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    23 Wyatts Way, Clifton Gardens, NY 12065
  • /38

    $1,030,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    41 Tipperary Way, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,715,915

    Last Listing Agent Shannon McCarthy eXp Realty

    41 Tipperary Way, Ballston Lake, NY 12019
    • /19

      Est $248,900 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Lacosta Dr Unit C, Country Knolls, NY 12065

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6 Lacosta Dr Unit C, Country Knolls, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

• /7

    $665,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft

    Hampton Plan at Juniper Ridge, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    Belmonte Builders Builder
    13 Silver Oak Dr Unit 36467539, Clifton Park, NY 12065

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home