$235,500
- Land
- 3.35 Acres
- $70,299 per Acre
16 Maria Ct, Rexford, NY 12148
16 Maria Ct, Rexford, NY 12148$235,500
16 Maria Ct, Rexford, NY 12148
16 Maria Ct, Rexford, NY 12148$10,500
Rr Route 9, Round Lake, NY 12151
Rr Route 9, Round Lake, NY 12151$860,000
13 Holbrook Dr, Rexford, NY 12148
Constance Underwood REMAX Solutions
$795,000
29 Canal Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065
Natalie Amsler Coldwell Banker Prime Properties
$239,500
L10 Maria Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12148
L10 Maria Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12148$249,000
5 Sunset St, Clifton Park, NY 12148
5 Sunset St, Clifton Park, NY 12148On average, homes in Clifton Park, NY sell after 14 days on the market compared to the national average of 57 days. The median sale price for homes in Clifton Park, NY over the last 12 months is $466,250, up 4% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.
In Clifton Park, there are currently 6 homes for sale with a waterfront view. These properties not only offer breathtaking views but also provide a gateway to a lifestyle filled with recreational opportunities and natural beauty. Whether it's the calming waves of an oceanfront property, the serene flow of a riverfront residence, or the tranquil setting of a lakefront home, explore the selection of waterfront homes for sale in Clifton Park, NY.