44

Recently Sold Climax Springs, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /49

    $348,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    17 Stuckel Bend, Climax Springs, MO 65324

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,459

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Krantz RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    17 Stuckel Bend, Climax Springs, MO 65324
  • /55

    $599,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1620 Triple Cove Ln, Climax Springs, MO 65324

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,587

    Last Listing Agent Danette Snapp RE/MAX Lifestyles

    1620 Triple Cove Ln, Climax Springs, MO 65324
  • /14

    $7,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    Lot 63 Sunset Shores, Climax Springs, MO 65324

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $19,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ed Schmidt EXP Realty, LLC

    Lot 63 Sunset Shores, Climax Springs, MO 65324
  • /38

    $749,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    709 Foster Rd, Climax Springs, MO 65324

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ALLYSON CLINE ReeceNichols Real Estate

    709 Foster Rd, Climax Springs, MO 65324

Showing Results 41 - 44, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home