2

Recently Sold Clinchport, VA Homes

Section Image
  • /74

    $180,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    186 Clinch River Hwy, Duffield, VA 24244

    • Land
    • 2.65 Acres
    • $67,925 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Trinkle KW Bristol

    186 Clinch River Hwy, Duffield, VA 24244
  • /4

    $250,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    Tbd Middle Wallens Creek Rd, Clinchport, VA 24244

    • Land
    • 200 Acres
    • $1,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Fannon Fannon Land & Auction

    Tbd Middle Wallens Creek Rd, Clinchport, VA 24244
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home