6,570

Clinton, CT Homes

Section Image
    • 8 Uncas Rd, Clinton, CT 06413

      Est $452,816 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Uncas Rd, Clinton, CT 06413

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      8 Uncas Rd, Clinton, CT 06413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Daniele William Raveis Real Estate

    • 35 Sunnybrook Ln, Clinton, CT 06413

      Est $476,572 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Sunnybrook Ln, Clinton, CT 06413

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      35 Sunnybrook Ln, Clinton, CT 06413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Kimball William Raveis Real Estate

    • 19 Partridge Ln, Clinton, CT 06413

      Est $531,049 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Partridge Ln, Clinton, CT 06413

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      19 Partridge Ln, Clinton, CT 06413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Turner William Raveis Real Estate

    • 11 Walnut St, Clinton, CT 06413

      Est $333,403 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Walnut St, Clinton, CT 06413

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      11 Walnut St, Clinton, CT 06413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Rollins Team Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 108 Pratt Rd, Clinton, CT 06413

      Est $866,017 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Pratt Rd, Clinton, CT 06413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      108 Pratt Rd, Clinton, CT 06413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Healy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 19 Founders Village, Clinton, CT 06413

      Est $289,786 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Founders Village, Clinton, CT 06413

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      19 Founders Village, Clinton, CT 06413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Giordano Taylor Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 5 Dogwood Ln, Clinton, CT 06413

      Est $357,299 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Dogwood Ln, Clinton, CT 06413

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5 Dogwood Ln, Clinton, CT 06413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Zubretsky Venture One Realty

    • 148 Cow Hill Rd, Clinton, CT 06413

      Est $485,605 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Cow Hill Rd, Clinton, CT 06413

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      148 Cow Hill Rd, Clinton, CT 06413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Bartels Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 15 Walnut St, Clinton, CT 06413

      Est $456,392 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Walnut St, Clinton, CT 06413

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      15 Walnut St, Clinton, CT 06413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Cumpstone Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 46 James Vincent Dr, Clinton, CT 06413

      Est $673,699 Not Listed For Sale

      46 James Vincent Dr, Clinton, CT 06413

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      46 James Vincent Dr, Clinton, CT 06413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 277 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jami Nielsen Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 14 Airline Rd, Clinton, CT 06413

      Est $575,018 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Airline Rd, Clinton, CT 06413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      14 Airline Rd, Clinton, CT 06413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Fillion Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /32

      Est $4,239,608 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Shore Rd, Clinton, CT 06413

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      53 Shore Rd, Clinton, CT 06413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $768/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,900,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frederick Danback Sotheby's International Realty

    • 68 E Main St, Clinton, CT 06413

      Est $728,120 Not Listed For Sale

      68 E Main St, Clinton, CT 06413

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1730
      68 E Main St, Clinton, CT 06413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Adams William Pitt

    • 11 Buell Ct, Clinton, CT 06413

      Est $813,444 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Buell Ct, Clinton, CT 06413

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      11 Buell Ct, Clinton, CT 06413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Ruel Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 23 Nod Hill Rd, Clinton, CT 06413

      Est $517,208 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Nod Hill Rd, Clinton, CT 06413

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      23 Nod Hill Rd, Clinton, CT 06413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Sherman BHHS Commonwealth/Robert Paul

    • 65 Commerce St, Clinton, CT 06413

      Est $469,875 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Commerce St, Clinton, CT 06413

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      65 Commerce St, Clinton, CT 06413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,910
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Ostrofsky LPT Realty

    • 6 College St, Clinton, CT 06413

      Est $401,651 Not Listed For Sale

      6 College St, Clinton, CT 06413

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6 College St, Clinton, CT 06413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Walter William Raveis Real Estate

    • 5 Iroquois Dr, Clinton, CT 06413

      Est $955,450 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Iroquois Dr, Clinton, CT 06413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5 Iroquois Dr, Clinton, CT 06413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Clifford Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 45 Ironworks Rd, Clinton, CT 06413

      Est $370,728 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Ironworks Rd, Clinton, CT 06413

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      45 Ironworks Rd, Clinton, CT 06413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Walter William Raveis Real Estate

    • 91 Pratt Rd, Clinton, CT 06413

      Est $1,156,288 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Pratt Rd, Clinton, CT 06413

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      91 Pratt Rd, Clinton, CT 06413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Dumaine KW Legacy Partners

    • 53 James Vincent Dr, Clinton, CT 06413

      Est $720,856 Not Listed For Sale

      53 James Vincent Dr, Clinton, CT 06413

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      53 James Vincent Dr, Clinton, CT 06413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Maisano Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 20 Country Village Ln, Clinton, CT 06413

      Est $534,451 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Country Village Ln, Clinton, CT 06413

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      20 Country Village Ln, Clinton, CT 06413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Arthur King Hall YellowBrick Real Estate LLC

    • 23 Rocky Ledge Dr, Clinton, CT 06413

      Est $404,361 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Rocky Ledge Dr, Clinton, CT 06413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      23 Rocky Ledge Dr, Clinton, CT 06413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Carter William Raveis Real Estate

    • 144 E Main St Unit 13D, Clinton, CT 06413

      Est $134,930 Not Listed For Sale

      144 E Main St Unit 13D, Clinton, CT 06413

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      144 E Main St Unit 13D, Clinton, CT 06413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Donsbough eXp Realty

    • 30 Mallard Ln, Clinton, CT 06413

      Est $680,744 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Mallard Ln, Clinton, CT 06413

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      30 Mallard Ln, Clinton, CT 06413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Davenport Putnam Agency Real Estate LLC

    • 18 Rocky Ledge Dr, Clinton, CT 06413

      Est $361,906 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Rocky Ledge Dr, Clinton, CT 06413

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      18 Rocky Ledge Dr, Clinton, CT 06413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chassity Feliciano-Demorro William Raveis Real Estate

    • 135 E Main St Unit 6, Clinton, CT 06413

      Est $208,878 Not Listed For Sale

      135 E Main St Unit 6, Clinton, CT 06413

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      135 E Main St Unit 6, Clinton, CT 06413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Al Chiarito Chiarito Real Estate LLC

    • 117 Harbor Pkwy, Clinton, CT 06413

      Est $735,062 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Harbor Pkwy, Clinton, CT 06413

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      117 Harbor Pkwy, Clinton, CT 06413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Pastor RE/MAX

    • 242 Cow Hill Rd, Clinton, CT 06413

      Est $740,609 Not Listed For Sale

      242 Cow Hill Rd, Clinton, CT 06413

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      242 Cow Hill Rd, Clinton, CT 06413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Webb William Raveis Real Estate

    • 11 Hammock Pkwy, Clinton, CT 06413

      Est $513,453 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Hammock Pkwy, Clinton, CT 06413

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      11 Hammock Pkwy, Clinton, CT 06413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sue Darmon William Pitt

    • 10 Joshua Ln Unit 12, Clinton, CT 06413

      Est $441,272 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Joshua Ln Unit 12, Clinton, CT 06413

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      10 Joshua Ln Unit 12, Clinton, CT 06413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Ciarleglio William Raveis Real Estate

    • 26 Valley Rd, Clinton, CT 06413

      Est $434,589 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Valley Rd, Clinton, CT 06413

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      26 Valley Rd, Clinton, CT 06413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Ramos Front Door Realty LLC

    • 28 Fairy Dell Rd, Clinton, CT 06413

      Est $509,116 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Fairy Dell Rd, Clinton, CT 06413

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      28 Fairy Dell Rd, Clinton, CT 06413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allison Ciarcia William Raveis Real Estate

    • 29 James Vincent Dr, Clinton, CT 06413

      Est $757,703 Not Listed For Sale

      29 James Vincent Dr, Clinton, CT 06413

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      29 James Vincent Dr, Clinton, CT 06413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gerri Jardine Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2 Hurd Bridge Rd, Clinton, CT 06413

      Est $364,566 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Hurd Bridge Rd, Clinton, CT 06413

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2 Hurd Bridge Rd, Clinton, CT 06413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Lombardi Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • 28 Marine Ave, Clinton, CT 06413

      Est $413,333 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Marine Ave, Clinton, CT 06413

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      28 Marine Ave, Clinton, CT 06413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Lucchese Sound Harbor Realty LLC

    • 17 Nod Rd, Clinton, CT 06413

      Est $510,754 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Nod Rd, Clinton, CT 06413

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      17 Nod Rd, Clinton, CT 06413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Mazzeo William Pitt

    • 2 Woodland Dr, Clinton, CT 06413

      Est $423,379 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Woodland Dr, Clinton, CT 06413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2 Woodland Dr, Clinton, CT 06413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent George Camp Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 34 Glenwood Rd Unit W, Clinton, CT 06413

      Est $404,491 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Glenwood Rd Unit W, Clinton, CT 06413

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      34 Glenwood Rd Unit W, Clinton, CT 06413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

• 5 Stephens Ct, Clinton, CT 06413

      Est $572,513 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Stephens Ct, Clinton, CT 06413

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5 Stephens Ct, Clinton, CT 06413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Britt Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home