$325,000
158 Pleasant St, Clinton, ME 04927
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,103 Sq Ft
- Built 1970
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Below List Price
- $295/SF
- 77 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $342,484
Last Listing Agent John Blouin LAER
$325,000
158 Pleasant St, Clinton, ME 04927
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $342,484
Last Listing Agent John Blouin LAER
$190,000
454 Hinckley Rd, Clinton, ME 04927
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $187,530
Last Listing Agent Michael Roddy Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty
$105,000
649 Mutton Ln, Clinton, ME 04927
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $109,535
Last Listing Agent Ernest Falcone Keller Williams Realty
$294,900
61 Railroad St, Clinton, ME 04927
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $292,863
Last Listing Agent Judy Williams Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate
$250,000
648 Battle Ridge Rd, Clinton, ME 04927
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $244,869
Last Listing Agent Heather Quimby Coldwell Banker Realty
$252,500
28 Sebasticook Dr, Clinton, ME 04927
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $267,377
Last Listing Agent Tiffany Masse Portside Real Estate Group
$400,000
22 Railroad St, Clinton, ME 04927
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lindsey Brann The Maine Real Estate Experience
$250,000
741 Bellsqueeze Rd, Clinton, ME 04927
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $249,601
Last Listing Agent Erin Dunning Hoang Realty
$450
Lot31 Johnson Flat Rd, Clinton, ME 04927
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christopher Voynik Listings Direct
$250,000
1655 River Rd, Clinton, ME 04927
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $230,905
Last Listing Agent Darcy Liberty Integrity Homes Real Estate Group, PC