$355,000
82799 Sidney St, Clinton, MN 56225
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,904 Sq Ft
- Built 2001
Last Sold Summary
- $186/SF
- 280 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $361,641
Last Listing Agent Jonathan Hartman Shady Oak Realty
82799 Sidney St, Clinton, MN 56225$355,000
82799 Sidney St, Clinton, MN 56225
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $361,641
Last Listing Agent Jonathan Hartman Shady Oak Realty
82799 Sidney St, Clinton, MN 56225$200,000
34701 Route 7, Clinton, MN 56225
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Elli Grabow-Fischer THE REALTY TEAM
34701 Route 7, Clinton, MN 56225$150,000
83949 Ridge Creek Dr, Clinton, MN 56225
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $155,806
Last Listing Agent Matthew Karels Strong Realty
83949 Ridge Creek Dr, Clinton, MN 56225$150,000
83871 Nilson Dr, Clinton, MN 56225
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $145,646
Last Listing Agent Thomas Oakes Shady Oak Realty
83871 Nilson Dr, Clinton, MN 56225$55,000
32433 775th Ave, Clinton, MN 56225
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $57,484
Last Listing Agent Jonathan Hartman Shady Oak Realty
32433 775th Ave, Clinton, MN 56225$345,000
77620 300th St, Clinton, MN 56225
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $337,052
Last Listing Agent Thomas Oakes Shady Oak Realty
77620 300th St, Clinton, MN 56225