7,151

Clinton, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /5

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    678 SE 550th Rd, Clinton, MO 64735

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent RONALD SHANKS Townsend Real Estate LLC

    678 SE 550th Rd, Clinton, MO 64735
    • /49

      Est $453,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 NE 201 Rd, Clinton, MO 64735

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      161 NE 201 Rd, Clinton, MO 64735

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Hann RE/MAX

  • /18

    $74,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    819 E Franklin St, Clinton, MO 64735

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 346 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,344

    Last Listing Agent Emily Burke Golden Valley Realty Group

    819 E Franklin St, Clinton, MO 64735
    • /49

      Est $403,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      585 NW 500th Rd, Clinton, MO 64735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      585 NW 500th Rd, Clinton, MO 64735

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Long RE/MAX

  • /29

    $134,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    806 S 2nd St, Clinton, MO 64735

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,393

    Last Listing Agent Dillon Wing RE/MAX TRUMAN LAKE

    806 S 2nd St, Clinton, MO 64735
    • /21

      Est $145,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 E Augusta St, Clinton, MO 64735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      806 E Augusta St, Clinton, MO 64735

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 205 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emily Burke Golden Valley Realty Group

  • /30

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    26798 Sun Blvd, Clinton, MO 64735

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,783

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Tweedy RE/MAX of Warsaw

    26798 Sun Blvd, Clinton, MO 64735
    • /21

      Est $173,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      659 SE 771st Rd, Clinton, MO 64735

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      659 SE 771st Rd, Clinton, MO 64735

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lora Anstine Anstine Realty & Auction, LLC

  • /51

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    109 NE 2195 Private Rd, Clinton, MO 64735

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 342 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Long RE/MAX TRUMAN LAKE

    109 NE 2195 Private Rd, Clinton, MO 64735
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 SE 803 Rd, Clinton, MO 64735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      617 SE 803 Rd, Clinton, MO 64735

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dillon Wing RE/MAX

  • /12

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    502 N Main St, Clinton, MO 64735

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,083

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Sperry Golden Valley Realty Group

    502 N Main St, Clinton, MO 64735
    • /29

      Est $178,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 W Sundale Dr, Clinton, MO 64735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      108 W Sundale Dr, Clinton, MO 64735

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent KATHY HARRISON Bayou Realty LLC

  • /41

    $699,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    111 N Deercreek Dr, Clinton, MO 64735

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,134

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Lovewell United Country Buckhorn Land and Realty LLC

    111 N Deercreek Dr, Clinton, MO 64735
    • /14

      Est $96,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 E Flora, Clinton, MO 64735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      508 E Flora, Clinton, MO 64735

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 90 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Billy Bell Golden Valley Realty Group

  • /65

    $469,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1705 S Nicklaus Dr, Clinton, MO 64735

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,968

    Last Listing Agent Kat Laxague EXP Realty LLC

    1705 S Nicklaus Dr, Clinton, MO 64735
    • /50

      Est $243,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 S Mclane St, Clinton, MO 64735

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      612 S Mclane St, Clinton, MO 64735

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 94 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Weaver EXP Realty LLC

  • /20

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    64 NE 530 Rd, Clinton, MO 64735

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

64 NE 530 Rd, Clinton, MO 64735
    • /25

      Est $273,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 S Vansant Rd, Clinton, MO 64735

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      201 S Vansant Rd, Clinton, MO 64735

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

• /11

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    00 NW Highway O, Clinton, MO 64735

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $7,495 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 397 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CASEY STROUSE EXP Realty LLC

    00 NW Highway O, Clinton, MO 64735
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 NW 161 Rd, Clinton, MO 64735

      000 NW 161 Rd, Clinton, MO 64735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Doug Burke Golden Valley Realty Group

  • /33

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    600 David Dr, Clinton, MO 64735

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,233

    Last Listing Agent Jack Wetzel RE/MAX TRUMAN LAKE

    600 David Dr, Clinton, MO 64735
    • /30

      Est $295,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 E Green St, Clinton, MO 64735

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1201 E Green St, Clinton, MO 64735

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

• /21

    $209,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    111 W Glendale Dr, Clinton, MO 64735

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,540

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Churchill EXP Realty LLC

    111 W Glendale Dr, Clinton, MO 64735
    • /37

      Est $230,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Monrovia Dr, Clinton, MO 64735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      904 Monrovia Dr, Clinton, MO 64735

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 72 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Weaver EXP Realty LLC

  • /2

    $119,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    706 S Main St, Clinton, MO 64735

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,419

    Last Listing Agent Gerad Wombles EXP Realty LLC

    706 S Main St, Clinton, MO 64735
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 E Highway 7, Clinton, MO 64735

      0000 E Highway 7, Clinton, MO 64735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Hertzog America's Land Partners - Missouri

  • /37

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1800 E Franklin St, Clinton, MO 64735

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,121

    Last Listing Agent James Long RE/MAX TRUMAN LAKE

    1800 E Franklin St, Clinton, MO 64735
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 E Highway 7, Clinton, MO 64735

      000 E Highway 7, Clinton, MO 64735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Hertzog National Land Realty, LLC

  • /58

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    513 E Jefferson St, Clinton, MO 64735

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,796

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Eastridge EXP Realty LLC

    513 E Jefferson St, Clinton, MO 64735
    • /12

      Est $126,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 S 5th St, Clinton, MO 64735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      209 S 5th St, Clinton, MO 64735

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent KATHY HARRISON Bayou Realty LLC

  • /10

    $155,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    402 Louise Ave, Clinton, MO 64735

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,075

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Baumgart Chartwell Realty

    402 Louise Ave, Clinton, MO 64735
    • /33

      Est $415,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      1903 Chelsea Dr, Clinton, MO 64735

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1903 Chelsea Dr, Clinton, MO 64735

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 321 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Long RE/MAX

  • /2

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    307 S 2nd St, Clinton, MO 64735

    • Studio
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Dillon Wing RE/MAX TRUMAN LAKE

    307 S 2nd St, Clinton, MO 64735
    • /49

      Est $337,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      2024 A S 8th St, Clinton, MO 64735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2024 A S 8th St, Clinton, MO 64735

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Hill RE/MAX

  • /25

    $194,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2100 N Gaines Dr, Clinton, MO 64735

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $65/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,150

    Last Listing Agent Wade Sell Platinum Realty LLC

    2100 N Gaines Dr, Clinton, MO 64735
    • /22

      Est $267,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      1177 SE 180p, Clinton, MO 64735

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1177 SE 180p, Clinton, MO 64735

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Plumb Platinum Realty LLC

  • /29

    $309,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    117 NW 251 Rd, Clinton, MO 64735

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent RONALD SHANKS Townsend Real Estate LLC

    117 NW 251 Rd, Clinton, MO 64735
    • /24

      Est $229,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 E Sedalia Ave, Clinton, MO 64735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      502 E Sedalia Ave, Clinton, MO 64735

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

• /48

    $138,600 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    105 E Clinton St, Clinton, MO 64735

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $46/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,937

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hight Pride of America Realty

    105 E Clinton St, Clinton, MO 64735
    • /25

      Est $228,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 S Craig Ave, Clinton, MO 64735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      204 S Craig Ave, Clinton, MO 64735

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 118 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Skeeter Smith Platinum Realty LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home