9,603

Properties in ZIP Code 28328

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $247,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Sunset Ave, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      403 Sunset Ave, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Below List Price
      • $51/SF
      • Last Sold Price $95,000

      Last Listing Agent Susan Cook Butler & Faircloth, REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $366,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 W Main St, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      300 W Main St, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000

      Last Listing Agent Ed Carr Carr Real Estate Company

    • /27

      Est $368,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 Fox Lake Dr, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      607 Fox Lake Dr, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gail Gainey Clinton Realty Co.

    • /2

      Est $228,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Polly St, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      602 Polly St, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Below List Price
      • $66/SF
      • Last Sold Price $115,000

      Last Listing Agent Ed Carr Carr Real Estate Company

    • /24

      Est $306,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Wily Fox Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      104 Wily Fox Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Oct 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sharlene Tew G Wilson Realty, Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1280 Burke Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1280 Burke Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • $17/SF
      • Last Sold Price $35,000

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Lewis Community Real Estate Services of Clinton

    • /31

      Est $483,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Foxcroft Ct, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      101 Foxcroft Ct, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Apr 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gail Gainey Clinton Realty Co.

    • /2

      Est $162,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      4044 Beulah Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4044 Beulah Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 338% Below List Price
      • $28/SF
      • Last Sold Price $37,000

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      923 Cartertown Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      923 Cartertown Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • $40/SF
      • Last Sold Price $76,000

      Last Listing Agent Faye Byrd Southern Heritage Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Shaun Ln, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      81 Shaun Ln, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • $25/SF
      • Last Sold Price $38,000

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth McLamb Southern Heritage Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $325,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      1218 Rowan Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1218 Rowan Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • $67/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000

      Last Listing Agent Allie McCullen McCullen Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $98,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 Stetson St, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      613 Stetson St, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 257% Below List Price
      • $37/SF
      • Last Sold Price $27,500

      Last Listing Agent Allie McCullen McCullen Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $231,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Veterans Ln, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      35 Veterans Ln, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Suzi Matthews Clinton Realty Co.

    • /13

      Est $178,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Harmon St, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      101 Harmon St, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Dec 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth McLamb Southern Heritage Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $282,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Summertree Ct, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      155 Summertree Ct, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Below List Price
      • $65/SF
      • Last Sold Price $134,900

      Last Listing Agent Christie Hargrove Naylor Realty

    • /2

      Est $159,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Harmon St, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      110 Harmon St, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • $63/SF
      • Last Sold Price $86,000

      Last Listing Agent Gail Gainey Clinton Realty Co.

    • /2

      Est $484,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Deer Track Trail, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      102 Deer Track Trail, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $320,000

      Last Listing Agent Mike Thornton Clinton Realty Co.

    • /2

      Est $130,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Stetson St, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      707 Stetson St, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 178% Below List Price
      • $46/SF
      • Last Sold Price $47,000

      Last Listing Agent JOEL LAWRENCE REALHOME SERVICES AND SOLUTIONS, INC.

    • /28

      Est $418,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Pearson Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      410 Pearson Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Renee Cain Southern Heritage Realty Inc.

    • /6

      Est $182,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      4010 Beulah Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4010 Beulah Rd, Clinton, NC 28328

      Last Sold Summary

      • 265% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jul 17, 2020

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home