182

Recently Sold Homes in 29325

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $219,900

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    626 Oak Ridge Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,673

    D.R. Horton Stone Creek

    626 Oak Ridge Dr, Clinton, SC 29325
  • /5

    $5,500

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    105 N Bell St, Clinton, SC 29325

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $27,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,000

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Harris EXP Realty LLC

    105 N Bell St, Clinton, SC 29325
  • /33

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    706 Carolyn Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olga Bridges Success Properties, LLC

    706 Carolyn Dr, Clinton, SC 29325
  • /33

    $250,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    208 Belmont Stakes, Clinton, SC 29325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,939

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Grekousis LPT Realty, LLC.

    208 Belmont Stakes, Clinton, SC 29325
  • /16

    $202,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    605 E Ferguson St, Clinton, SC 29325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,304

    Last Listing Agent Robert Templeton Upstate Realty, Inc.

    605 E Ferguson St, Clinton, SC 29325
  • /23

    $1,050,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1553 Springdale Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 11,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ron Clyde Clyde Realty, LLC

    1553 Springdale Dr, Clinton, SC 29325
  • /16

    $176,099

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    123 Tango Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Lennar Springdale Towns

    123 Tango Dr, Clinton, SC 29325
  • /28

    $500,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    00 Renno Rd, Clinton, SC 29325

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $6,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 346 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Barnes Bush River Realty, LLC

    00 Renno Rd, Clinton, SC 29325
  • /2

    $55,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    98 Palmetto St, Clinton, SC 29325

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $31/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,424

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Ruff Bluefield Realty Group

    98 Palmetto St, Clinton, SC 29325
  • /20

    $40,500

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    213 Magnolia St, Clinton, SC 29325

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $37/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,000

    Last Listing Agent Rusty Williams Century 21 Blackwell & Co

    213 Magnolia St, Clinton, SC 29325
  • /27

    $174,400

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    112 W Centennial St, Clinton, SC 29325

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,923

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Woodring EXP Realty LLC

    112 W Centennial St, Clinton, SC 29325
  • /17

    $118,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    127 Pine St, Clinton, SC 29325

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,087

    Last Listing Agent Josephine Olson KELLER WILLIAMS GREENVILLE CENTRAL

    127 Pine St, Clinton, SC 29325
  • /20

    $249,900

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    623 Oak Ridge Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Stone Creek

    623 Oak Ridge Dr, Clinton, SC 29325
  • /24

    $235,900

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    222 Stone Creek Rd, Clinton, SC 29325

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,898

    D.R. Horton Stone Creek

    222 Stone Creek Rd, Clinton, SC 29325
  • /17

    $183,909

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    109 Tango Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Lennar Springdale Towns

    109 Tango Dr, Clinton, SC 29325
  • /25

    $626,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    7066 Hwy 76, Laurens, SC 29360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kay Dangerfield Dangerfield Properties, LLC

    7066 Hwy 76, Laurens, SC 29360
  • /5

    $57,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    307 Elizabeth St, Clinton, SC 29325

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 305 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,882

    Last Listing Agent Theron Hardin Hardin Agency

    307 Elizabeth St, Clinton, SC 29325
  • /25

    $239,900

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    214 Stone Creek Rd, Clinton, SC 29325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,000

    D.R. Horton Stone Creek

    214 Stone Creek Rd, Clinton, SC 29325
  • /20

    $175,449

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    106 Tango Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Lennar Springdale Towns

    106 Tango Dr, Clinton, SC 29325
  • /17

    $165,600

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    0 Bush River Rd, Clinton, SC 29325

    • Land
    • 16.56 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Cornelson Carolina Land Company

    0 Bush River Rd, Clinton, SC 29325
  • /21

    $172,999

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    104 Tango Dr Unit ST 133 Chestnut B, Clinton, SC 29325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Jarrett Lennar Carolinas LLC

    104 Tango Dr Unit ST 133 Chestnut B, Clinton, SC 29325
  • /17

    $235,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    200 Dixon St, Clinton, SC 29325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,155

    Last Listing Agent Kellar Lawrence Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty - Kellar Lawrence

    200 Dixon St, Clinton, SC 29325
  • /11

    $38,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    87 Kathy's Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

    • Land
    • 2.91 Acres
    • $13,058 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $37,633

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ferguson Keller Williams Greenwood

    87 Kathy's Dr, Clinton, SC 29325
  • /50

    $746,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    11344 S Carolina 56, Clinton, SC 29325

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Hardee Tiller BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    11344 S Carolina 56, Clinton, SC 29325
  • /14

    $257,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    507 Chestnut St, Clinton, SC 29325

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,943

    Last Listing Agent Susan Anderson Upstate Realty, Inc.

    507 Chestnut St, Clinton, SC 29325
  • /18

    $249,900

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    208 Stone Creek Rd, Clinton, SC 29325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,000

    D.R. Horton Stone Creek

    208 Stone Creek Rd, Clinton, SC 29325
  • /41

    $249,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    816 E Carolina Ave, Clinton, SC 29325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Barnes Bush River Realty, LLC

    816 E Carolina Ave, Clinton, SC 29325
  • /15

    $218,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    504 N Adair St, Clinton, SC 29325

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,864

    Last Listing Agent David Pitts Fathom Realty - Woodruff Rd.

    504 N Adair St, Clinton, SC 29325
  • /28

    $248,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    720 Calvert Ave, Clinton, SC 29325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,927

    Last Listing Agent Susan Raynal BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    720 Calvert Ave, Clinton, SC 29325
  • /2

    $161,850

    Sold May 06, 2026

    117 Colleton Ln, Clinton, SC 29325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent J David Kesler Jr Kesler & Associates

    117 Colleton Ln, Clinton, SC 29325
  • /22

    $215,900

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    216 Stone Creek Rd, Clinton, SC 29325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,000

    D.R. Horton Stone Creek

    216 Stone Creek Rd, Clinton, SC 29325
  • /8

    $32,500

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    304 Beauregard St, Clinton, SC 29325

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $16/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $44,906

    Last Listing Agent Daisy Chaplin 864 Realty LLC

    304 Beauregard St, Clinton, SC 29325
  • /23

    $174,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    101 Tango Dr Unit ST 1 Chestnut BEL, Clinton, SC 29349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Jarrett Lennar Carolinas LLC

    101 Tango Dr Unit ST 1 Chestnut BEL, Clinton, SC 29349
  • /2

    $20,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    01 Baldwin Cir, Clinton, SC 29325

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $66,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Patton Keller Williams One

    01 Baldwin Cir, Clinton, SC 29325
  • /22

    $155,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    218 Shands St, Clinton, SC 29325

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,685

    Last Listing Agent Jason Paxton BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    218 Shands St, Clinton, SC 29325
  • /8

    $191,500

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    217 Brandi Ln, Clinton, SC 29325

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Ruff Bluefield Realty Group

    217 Brandi Ln, Clinton, SC 29325
  • /16

    $186,999

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    111 Tango Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Lennar Springdale Towns

    111 Tango Dr, Clinton, SC 29325
  • /36

    $199,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    320 N Adair St, Clinton, SC 29325

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,961

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Gray Palmetto Heritage Real Estate

    320 N Adair St, Clinton, SC 29325
  • /40

    $142,550

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    86 Dogwood Cir, Clinton, SC 29325

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,919

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Clay Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greenville Downtown

    86 Dogwood Cir, Clinton, SC 29325
  • /11

    $179,500

    Sold May 20, 2025

    3353 Milam Rd, Clinton, SC 29325

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,498

    Last Listing Agent Derek Taylor Hometown Realty Palmer & Gwinn

    3353 Milam Rd, Clinton, SC 29325

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home