10,465

Clinton, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /22

      Est $267,051 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Greenwood Dr, Clinton, TN 37716

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      411 Greenwood Dr, Clinton, TN 37716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,400
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Missy Sanders Stephenson Realty & Auction

  • /50

    $489,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    311 Potter Rd, Clinton, TN 37716

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,591

    Last Listing Agent Christy Blanco Elder Keller Williams

    311 Potter Rd, Clinton, TN 37716
    • /36

      Est $340,769 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Woodland Dr, Clinton, TN 37716

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      410 Woodland Dr, Clinton, TN 37716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Spears Southern Charm Homes

  • /17

    $207,500 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    321 Walnut Valley Rd, Clinton, TN 37716

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,493

    Last Listing Agent Chris Miller Realty One Group Anthem

    321 Walnut Valley Rd, Clinton, TN 37716
    • /50

      Est $407,754 Not Listed For Sale

      514 Vista Dr, Clinton, TN 37716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      514 Vista Dr, Clinton, TN 37716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Burton Sellers Realty Company, Inc.

  • /21

    $345,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    1208 Dutch Valley Rd, Clinton, TN 37716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $216/SF

    Current Estimated Value $357,737

    1208 Dutch Valley Rd, Clinton, TN 37716
    • /35

      Est $448,710 Not Listed For Sale

      606 Woodland Dr, Clinton, TN 37716

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      606 Woodland Dr, Clinton, TN 37716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Heightchew Keller Williams Realty

  • /51

    $587,500 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    369 Mike Miller Ln, Clinton, TN 37716

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,001

    Last Listing Agent Andy Mason Elite Realty

    369 Mike Miller Ln, Clinton, TN 37716
    • /59

      Est $425,418 Not Listed For Sale

      628 Woodland Dr, Clinton, TN 37716

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      628 Woodland Dr, Clinton, TN 37716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

• /25

    $345,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    427 Sherwood Estates Cir, Clinton, TN 37716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,331

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Hill-hobby The Real Estate Firm, Inc.

    427 Sherwood Estates Cir, Clinton, TN 37716
    • /25

      Est $365,975 Not Listed For Sale

      633 Woodland Dr, Clinton, TN 37716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      633 Woodland Dr, Clinton, TN 37716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,145
      • Apr 28, 2023

• /60

    $725,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    251 Quail Hollow Ln, Clinton, TN 37716

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $151/SF

    Current Estimated Value $722,135

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Overbay United Real Estate Solutions

    251 Quail Hollow Ln, Clinton, TN 37716
    • /31

      Est $328,502 Not Listed For Sale

      607 Woodland Dr, Clinton, TN 37716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      607 Woodland Dr, Clinton, TN 37716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,400
      • Nov 19, 2024

• /26

    $299,900 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    15 Breakers Ct, Clinton, TN 37716

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,029

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Querry Keller Williams

    15 Breakers Ct, Clinton, TN 37716
    • /26

      Est $486,555 Not Listed For Sale

      523 Woodland Dr, Clinton, TN 37716

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      523 Woodland Dr, Clinton, TN 37716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 26, 2023

• /33

    $490,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    642 Sinking Springs Rd, Clinton, TN 37716

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,485

642 Sinking Springs Rd, Clinton, TN 37716
    • /49

      Est $419,988 Not Listed For Sale

      848 Ridgeview Dr, Clinton, TN 37716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      848 Ridgeview Dr, Clinton, TN 37716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,500
      • Sep 20, 2024

  • 635 Claiborne Dr, Clinton, TN 37716

    $363,205 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    635 Claiborne Dr, Clinton, TN 37716

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Mary's Pointe

    635 Claiborne Dr, Clinton, TN 37716
    • /43

      Est $457,679 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Orchard Knob Rd, Clinton, TN 37716

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      412 Orchard Knob Rd, Clinton, TN 37716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Kite Rocky Top Realty

  • /6

    $521,800 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    180 Wallace Farm Ln, Clinton, TN 37716

    • Land
    • 16.5 Acres
    • $31,624 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,469

180 Wallace Farm Ln, Clinton, TN 37716
    • /60

      Est $731,573 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Ridge Ln, Clinton, TN 37716

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      127 Ridge Ln, Clinton, TN 37716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carl Young Young Marketing Group, Realty Executives

  • /2

    $349,505 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    836 Joseph Francis Way, Clinton, TN 37716

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Sands D.R. Horton

    836 Joseph Francis Way, Clinton, TN 37716
    • /49

      Est $348,412 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Elm Valley St, Clinton, TN 37716

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      220 Elm Valley St, Clinton, TN 37716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 17, 2024

  • /10

    $313,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    219 Bostie Maire Ln, Clinton, TN 37716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    219 Bostie Maire Ln, Clinton, TN 37716
    • /36

      Est $369,467 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Cedar Hills Dr, Clinton, TN 37716

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      211 Cedar Hills Dr, Clinton, TN 37716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Foreman Realty One Group Ascend

  • /2

    $350,825 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    438 Villages at Hinds Creek Ln, Clinton, TN 37716

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Hastings D.R. Horton

    438 Villages at Hinds Creek Ln, Clinton, TN 37716
    • /25

      Est $354,236 Not Listed For Sale

      1328 Oak Ridge Hwy, Clinton, TN 37716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1328 Oak Ridge Hwy, Clinton, TN 37716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zach Ivey Keller Williams Signature

  • 867 Joseph Francis Way, Clinton, TN 37716

    $351,605 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    867 Joseph Francis Way, Clinton, TN 37716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Mary's Pointe

    867 Joseph Francis Way, Clinton, TN 37716
    • /39

      Est $693,985 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Tradewind St, Clinton, TN 37716

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      107 Tradewind St, Clinton, TN 37716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,250
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Newman Wallace

  • /2

    $360,825 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    833 Joseph Francis Way, Clinton, TN 37716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Sands D.R. Horton

    833 Joseph Francis Way, Clinton, TN 37716
    • /23

      Est $518,254 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Meridian Way, Clinton, TN 37716

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      150 Meridian Way, Clinton, TN 37716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

• /27

    $510,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    121 Meridian Way, Clinton, TN 37716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,980

    Last Listing Agent Jo Anne Owens Realty Executives Associates on the Square

    121 Meridian Way, Clinton, TN 37716
    • /45

      Est $564,307 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Lakeview Place, Clinton, TN 37716

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      119 Lakeview Place, Clinton, TN 37716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joey Smith Sellers Realty Company, Inc.

  • /32

    $235,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    505 Cherokee Ave, Clinton, TN 37716

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,185

    Last Listing Agent Tina Sexton Creek Mountain Realty

    505 Cherokee Ave, Clinton, TN 37716
    • /34

      Est $544,792 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Lookout Point, Clinton, TN 37716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      102 Lookout Point, Clinton, TN 37716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Darby RE/MAX

  • 607 Claiborne Dr, Clinton, TN 37716

    $368,825 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    607 Claiborne Dr, Clinton, TN 37716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Mary's Pointe

    607 Claiborne Dr, Clinton, TN 37716
    • /53

      Est $626,216 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Mariner Point Dr, Clinton, TN 37716

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      205 Mariner Point Dr, Clinton, TN 37716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

  • /7

    $27,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    0 Beechwood Ln, Clinton, TN 37716

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $142,105 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenton Young Realty Executives Associates on the Square

    0 Beechwood Ln, Clinton, TN 37716
    • /25

      Est $282,196 Not Listed For Sale

      624 Melton Hill Dr, Clinton, TN 37716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      624 Melton Hill Dr, Clinton, TN 37716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Dec 27, 2024

• /24

    $200,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    125 Loggers Ln, Clinton, TN 37716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,277

125 Loggers Ln, Clinton, TN 37716

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home