10,465

Clinton, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /12

    $200,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 5.01 Acres
    • $39,920 per Acre

    0 Pleasant View Loop Unit 1334018, Clinton, TN 37716

    Tucked away at the end of a long, private driveway, this 5.01-acre tract offers the perfect blend of seclusion and convenience. With a gentle rolling slope, this unrestricted property provides an ideal setting for your dream home--whether you're envisioning a private estate, modern farmhouse, or cozy cabin retreat. The land is partially cleared with a beautiful mix of mature trees, giving you

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Romines

    The Carter Group, eXp Realty

    (865) 420-3080

    0 Pleasant View Loop Unit 1334018, Clinton, TN 37716
  • /45

    $389,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    210 Daniel Morris Point, Clinton, TN 37716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $272/SF

    Current Estimated Value $397,000

    210 Daniel Morris Point, Clinton, TN 37716
    • /24

      Est $461,670 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Overlook Ln, Clinton, TN 37716

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      110 Overlook Ln, Clinton, TN 37716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Wilson Wallace

  • /32

    $489,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    606 Eagle Bend Rd, Clinton, TN 37716

    Welcome to 606 Eagle Bend Rd - a beautifully maintained Craftsman-style home built in 2020 and perfectly situated on a corner lot across from the Clinch River in Clinton. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a loft offers timeless design, modern comfort, and thoughtful upgrades throughout. Step inside to an open floor plan filled with natural light, cathedral ceilings, and a striking double-sided

    Agent Photo

    Amy Evans

    Realty One Group Anthem

    (865) 302-3506

    606 Eagle Bend Rd, Clinton, TN 37716
  • /36

    $288,500 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    925 Loy St, Clinton, TN 37716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,303

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Hawn Gray Real Estate Brokerage

    925 Loy St, Clinton, TN 37716
    • /35

      Est $668,311 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Shanlever Rd, Clinton, TN 37716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      110 Shanlever Rd, Clinton, TN 37716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Sanders Stephenson Realty & Auction

  • /2

    $400,000

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $1,538,462 per Acre

    285 Joe Owen Rd, Clinton, TN 37716

    Prime Location! This .26 acre lot is zoned S1 Scenic Hwy and sits within the Norris City Limits. There is residence on the property but no value is is given. There is additional property available for purchase which is 4.35 acres consists of 3 additional tracts. ( MLS ID )Please call agent for details. Please do not walk property without agent.

    Agent Photo

    Laura Bailey

    The Bailey Group, Realty Executives

    (865) 390-7781

    285 Joe Owen Rd, Clinton, TN 37716
  • /2

    $659,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    745 Laurel Rd, Clinton, TN 37716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,989

    Last Listing Agent Karen Acres Realty Executives Associates

    745 Laurel Rd, Clinton, TN 37716
    • /47

      Est $568,302 Not Listed For Sale

      238 Andorra Ln, Clinton, TN 37716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      238 Andorra Ln, Clinton, TN 37716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Corley Keller Williams Signature

  • /22

    $350,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft

    302 S Apache Rd, Clinton, TN 37716

    Clinton All-brick 3 bedroom, 2 bath property that's truly move-in ready! This home features a completely remodeled kitchen and bathrooms (2024-2025), offering modern finishes and style throughout. Enjoy hardwood and tile flooring across the entire home, combining durability with timeless appeal. The spacious master suite includes a private full bath for your comfort. Step outside to relax on the

    Agent Photo

    Laura Bailey

    The Bailey Group, Realty Executives

    (865) 224-6133

    302 S Apache Rd, Clinton, TN 37716
  • /17

    $285,000 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    0 Bush Rd, Clinton, TN 37716

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 86 Days On Market

    0 Bush Rd, Clinton, TN 37716
    • /30

      Est $306,372 Not Listed For Sale

      328 Ridgeview Dr, Clinton, TN 37716

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      328 Ridgeview Dr, Clinton, TN 37716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Golec Keller Williams Realty

  • /41

    $489,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft

    316 Red Rock Rd, Clinton, TN 37716

    Escape to your own private oasis on the edge of Knoxville! Located in the Brookstone Ridge Neighborhood off Norris Freeway, this exquisite, one-year-old ranch home with one level offers the tranquil setting you've been dreaming of, nestled in a quiet cul-de-sac with a jaw-dropping lake view. Picture yourself sipping coffee on the huge covered back porch, surrounded by the serenity of mature trees

    Agent Photo

    Rebecca Carter

    The Carter Group, eXp Realty

    (865) 412-7928

    316 Red Rock Rd, Clinton, TN 37716
  • /15

    $52,500 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    Lot 1 N Slope Ln, Clinton, TN 37716

    • Land
    • 41,382 Sq Ft
    • $55,263 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Carter The Carter Group, eXp Realty

    Lot 1 N Slope Ln, Clinton, TN 37716
    • /15

      Est $457,046 Not Listed For Sale

      515 Riverside Dr, Clinton, TN 37716

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      515 Riverside Dr, Clinton, TN 37716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Prichard Wingman Realty

  • /14

    $259,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,222 Sq Ft

    501 Westbury Dr, Clinton, TN 37716

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home located in the heart of Clinton, TN. With a brand-new roof and thoughtful modern upgrades throughout, this charming property offers comfort, style, and peace of mind from day one. Whether you're a first-time homebuyer, downsizing, or looking for a solid investment, this home offers exceptional value and modern comfort in a desirable

    Agent Photo

    Abbott Mary

    Capstone Realty Group

    (865) 505-7429

    501 Westbury Dr, Clinton, TN 37716
  • /25

    $288,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    615 Slover St, Clinton, TN 37716

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 288 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,795

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    615 Slover St, Clinton, TN 37716
    • /32

      Est $320,019 Not Listed For Sale

      294 Doe Run Blvd, Clinton, TN 37716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      294 Doe Run Blvd, Clinton, TN 37716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,300
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Hamel Wallace

  • /42

    $547,500

    • Land
    • 4.12 Acres
    • $132,888 per Acre

    500 Miller Rd, Clinton, TN 37716

    Incredible Opportunity - 25,000 SF Horse Barn on 4+ Acres!! Make this property your own, this ideal property would make for a perfect working horse farm, mini farm, or potential barndominium conversion. Property includes 32 horse stalls, 12x12 stallion stalls, a 200' x 75' indoor arena perfect for training or events, full kitchen, and two half baths. Barn also includes high bay doors, new

    Agent Photo

    Robyn Ray

    Greater Impact Realty

    (865) 674-1645

    500 Miller Rd, Clinton, TN 37716
  • /42

    $660,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    615 S Charles G Seivers Blvd, Clinton, TN 37716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,374

    Last Listing Agent Shade Powell King Real Estate Services,Inc

    615 S Charles G Seivers Blvd, Clinton, TN 37716
    • /18

      Est $384,417 Not Listed For Sale

      909 Ridgeview Dr, Clinton, TN 37716

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      909 Ridgeview Dr, Clinton, TN 37716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Chattaway Vanguard Realty, Inc.

  • /11

    $600,000

    • 2,274 Sq Ft

    104 E Maire Ave, Clinton, TN 37716

    Triplex investment opportunity in the heart of Clinton, built in 2024. This newer construction property offers three separate one-level units, each featuring 2 bedrooms and 1 full bath, with spacious living areas and modern finishes throughout. Each unit is equipped with new appliances that convey, making this a true turnkey investment. The property is currently configured as one parcel but

    Agent Photo

    Chris Hughes

    NextHome Clinch Valley

    (865) 420-7536

    104 E Maire Ave, Clinton, TN 37716
  • /17

    $210,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    225 Pleasant View Loop, Clinton, TN 37716

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF

    Current Estimated Value $210,898

    225 Pleasant View Loop, Clinton, TN 37716
    • /30

      Est $453,577 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Sherwood Estates Cir, Clinton, TN 37716

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      415 Sherwood Estates Cir, Clinton, TN 37716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Baine Baine Realty Group

  • /32

    $308,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft

    501 Hillcrest St, Clinton, TN 37716

    Seller is willing to assist with buyer's closing costs with an acceptable offer. This home is eligible for USDA 100% financing - 0 down. Be the first to call this beautiful new construction HOME. Charming 3 bedroom/2 bath ranch home with a wide two-car driveway. Hardwood floors throughout home & carpet in the bedrooms. True primary bedroom with bathroom & walk-in closet. Step out on to the 10X12

    Agent Photo

    Amy Evans

    Realty One Group Anthem

    (865) 351-6822

    501 Hillcrest St, Clinton, TN 37716
  • /33

    $430,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    110 Courtland Ln, Clinton, TN 37716

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,795

110 Courtland Ln, Clinton, TN 37716
    • /25

      Est $221,070 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Cutters Ln, Clinton, TN 37716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      180 Cutters Ln, Clinton, TN 37716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Mullins Realty Executives Associates on the Square

  • /27

    $419,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft

    711 Byrd St, Clinton, TN 37716

    Brand-new construction on a corner lot with 0% down financing available! This 3BR/2BA ranch offers 1,632 sq ft of open-concept living with abundant natural light and a seamless flow between the living area and kitchen. The kitchen features modern finishes, ample workspace, and generous storage. The primary suite includes a private bath and walk-in closet, while two additional bedrooms provide

    Agent Photo

    Amy Evans

    Realty One Group Anthem

    (865) 390-7523

    711 Byrd St, Clinton, TN 37716
  • /31

    $329,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    6 Lilac Ct, Clinton, TN 37716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,835

    Last Listing Agent Matt Karl IronGate Real Estate

    6 Lilac Ct, Clinton, TN 37716
    • /51

      Est $475,279 Not Listed For Sale

      1062 Sulphur Springs Rd, Clinton, TN 37716

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1062 Sulphur Springs Rd, Clinton, TN 37716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

• /29

    $392,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft

    Salem Plan at Mary's Pointe, Clinton, TN 37716

    Welcome home to the Salem floorplan, part of our Mary's Pointe community in Clinton, TN. This spacious two-story home offers 2,618 square feet of beautifully designed living space with 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, perfect for those seeking comfort, style, and flexibility. The main level features an inviting open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the kitchen, breakfast nook, and living

    D.R. Horton Builder
    402 Villages at Hinds Creek Ln Unit 36207806, Clinton, TN 37716
  • /50

    $385,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    115 Hendren Ln, Clinton, TN 37716

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF

    Current Estimated Value $392,976

    115 Hendren Ln, Clinton, TN 37716
    • /37

      Est $417,222 Not Listed For Sale

      529 Riverside Dr, Clinton, TN 37716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      529 Riverside Dr, Clinton, TN 37716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Parks Charles Sellers Realty Company, Inc.

  • /24

    $356,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft

    Penwell Plan at Mary's Pointe, Clinton, TN 37716

    Explore the Penwell floorplan at Mary's Pointe in Clinton, TN. This beautifully designed two-story home offers 2,164 square feet of modern living space with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms crafted to suit every stage of life with comfort and style. The open-concept main level welcomes you with a spacious foyer that leads into the bright eat-in kitchen and living area. The kitchen features a large

    D.R. Horton Builder
    402 Villages at Hinds Creek Ln Unit 36207805, Clinton, TN 37716
  • /41

    $360,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3167 W Wolf Valley Rd, Clinton, TN 37716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,413

    Last Listing Agent Brooklyn Justice Southland Realtors, Inc

    3167 W Wolf Valley Rd, Clinton, TN 37716
    • /28

      Est $330,778 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Decoy Ln, Clinton, TN 37716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      109 Decoy Ln, Clinton, TN 37716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,500
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bobby George RE/MAX

  • /60

    $789,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,520 Sq Ft

    213 Andorra Ln, Clinton, TN 37716

    Welcome to timeless elegance in the prestigious Emory Woods Subdivision. This custom-built, all-brick traditional home offers the perfect blend of classic design, modern updates, and everyday comfort, all tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac. A grand two-story foyer welcomes you inside, setting the stage for the home's impressive scale and craftsmanship. The great room is both elegant and inviting,

    Lora McCarter MG Rise Real Estate Group

    213 Andorra Ln, Clinton, TN 37716
  • /25

    $83,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    205 Royal St, Clinton, TN 37716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenton Young Realty Executives Associates on the Square

    205 Royal St, Clinton, TN 37716
    • /32

      Est $263,785 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Kentucky Ave, Clinton, TN 37716

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      325 Kentucky Ave, Clinton, TN 37716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

  • /31

    $325,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft

    110 Hart Cemetery Ln, Clinton, TN 37716

    All-Brick Home with Basement in a Peaceful Country Setting - 110 Hart Cemetery Lane, Clinton, TN 37716 - Anderson County Tennessee Welcome to 110 Hart Cemetery Lane, a charming all-brick home tucked away on a quiet, winding country road just outside the heart of Clinton, Tennessee. Offering approximately 1,340 square feet on the main level, this three-bedroom, two-bath home provides the perfect

    Missy Sanders Stephenson Realty & Auction

    110 Hart Cemetery Ln, Clinton, TN 37716

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home