114

Recently Sold Clintonville, WI Homes

Section Image
  • 19 N Main St, Clintonville, WI 54929

    $175,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    19 N Main St, Clintonville, WI 54929

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,371

    Last Listing Agent Gerry O'Connor O'Connor Realty Group

    19 N Main St, Clintonville, WI 54929
  • N10950 Schweitzer Rd, Clintonville, WI 54929

    $440,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    N10950 Schweitzer Rd, Clintonville, WI 54929

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 309 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,045

    Last Listing Agent Clint Schroeder Schroeder & Kabble Realty, Inc.

    N10950 Schweitzer Rd, Clintonville, WI 54929
  • N2817 Rustic Dr, Clintonville, WI 54929

    $440,101

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    N2817 Rustic Dr, Clintonville, WI 54929

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,738

    Last Listing Agent Neil Ashenbrenner EXIT Elite Realty - Shawano

    N2817 Rustic Dr, Clintonville, WI 54929
  • 191 E Madison St, Clintonville, WI 54929

    $192,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    191 E Madison St, Clintonville, WI 54929

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,738

    Last Listing Agent Joe O'Connor O'Connor Realty Group

    191 E Madison St, Clintonville, WI 54929
  • 43 13th St, Clintonville, WI 54929

    $218,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    43 13th St, Clintonville, WI 54929

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,580

    Last Listing Agent Joe O'Connor O'Connor Realty Group

    43 13th St, Clintonville, WI 54929
  • 183 N Main St, Clintonville, WI 54929

    $140,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    183 N Main St, Clintonville, WI 54929

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,723

    Last Listing Agent Monte Reyment Take Action Realty Group, LLC

    183 N Main St, Clintonville, WI 54929
  • W8894 Cloverleaf Lake Rd, Clintonville, WI 54929

    $230,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    W8894 Cloverleaf Lake Rd, Clintonville, WI 54929

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,023

    Last Listing Agent James Russ AXEN Realty, LLC

    W8894 Cloverleaf Lake Rd, Clintonville, WI 54929
  • 182 N Clinton Ave, Clintonville, WI 54929

    $199,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    182 N Clinton Ave, Clintonville, WI 54929

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,683

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Hennessey Acre Realty, Ltd.

    182 N Clinton Ave, Clintonville, WI 54929
  • N9777 Bauer Rd, Clintonville, WI 54929

    $575,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    N9777 Bauer Rd, Clintonville, WI 54929

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,050

    Last Listing Agent Gerry O'Connor O'Connor Realty Group

    N9777 Bauer Rd, Clintonville, WI 54929
  • N2559 Rustic Dr, Clintonville, WI 54929

    $700,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    N2559 Rustic Dr, Clintonville, WI 54929

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,512

    Last Listing Agent Perry Schroeder Schroeder & Kabble Realty, Inc.

    N2559 Rustic Dr, Clintonville, WI 54929
  • 40 N 12th St, Clintonville, WI 54929

    $215,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    40 N 12th St, Clintonville, WI 54929

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,067

    Last Listing Agent Skylar Liebzeit Keller Williams Fox Cities

    40 N 12th St, Clintonville, WI 54929
  • 0 Pioneer Rd, Clintonville, WI 54929

    $92,180

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    0 Pioneer Rd, Clintonville, WI 54929

    • Land
    • 10.31 Acres
    • $8,941 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gerry O'Connor O'Connor Realty Group

    0 Pioneer Rd, Clintonville, WI 54929
  • 97 Lincoln Ave, Clintonville, WI 54929

    $195,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    97 Lincoln Ave, Clintonville, WI 54929

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,194

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Conradt Schroeder & Kabble Realty, Inc.

    97 Lincoln Ave, Clintonville, WI 54929
  • 30 S Park St, Clintonville, WI 54929

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    30 S Park St, Clintonville, WI 54929

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,770

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kersten Kersten Realty Residential Inc.

    30 S Park St, Clintonville, WI 54929
  • 12 E 14th St, Clintonville, WI 54929

    $145,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    12 E 14th St, Clintonville, WI 54929

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,260

    Last Listing Agent Alluria Mayland Berkshire Hathaway HS Lakes & Land Real Estate

    12 E 14th St, Clintonville, WI 54929
  • 29 N Clinton Ave, Clintonville, WI 54929

    $152,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    29 N Clinton Ave, Clintonville, WI 54929

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,064

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Wait Schroeder & Kabble Realty, Inc.

    29 N Clinton Ave, Clintonville, WI 54929
  • 93 Garfield Ave, Clintonville, WI 54929

    $80,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    93 Garfield Ave, Clintonville, WI 54929

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,120

    Last Listing Agent Gerry O'Connor O'Connor Realty Group

    93 Garfield Ave, Clintonville, WI 54929
  • 113 Rohrer St, Clintonville, WI 54929

    $165,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    113 Rohrer St, Clintonville, WI 54929

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,899

    Last Listing Agent Joe O'Connor O'Connor Realty Group

    113 Rohrer St, Clintonville, WI 54929
  • N11284 County Road D, Clintonville, WI 54929

    $225,900

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    N11284 County Road D, Clintonville, WI 54929

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gerry O'Connor O'Connor Realty Group

    N11284 County Road D, Clintonville, WI 54929
  • 18 20th St, Clintonville, WI 54929

    $150,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    18 20th St, Clintonville, WI 54929

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,302

    Last Listing Agent Gerry O'Connor O'Connor Realty Group

    18 20th St, Clintonville, WI 54929
  • 29 18th St, Clintonville, WI 54929

    $185,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    29 18th St, Clintonville, WI 54929

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,974

    Last Listing Agent Joe O'Connor O'Connor Realty Group

    29 18th St, Clintonville, WI 54929
  • 220 Walnut St, Clintonville, WI 54929

    $271,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    220 Walnut St, Clintonville, WI 54929

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,023

    Last Listing Agent Gerry O'Connor O'Connor Realty Group

    220 Walnut St, Clintonville, WI 54929
  • 39 Wilson St, Clintonville, WI 54929

    $171,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    39 Wilson St, Clintonville, WI 54929

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,476

39 Wilson St, Clintonville, WI 54929
  • 95 West St, Clintonville, WI 54929

    $91,275

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    95 West St, Clintonville, WI 54929

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,283

    Last Listing Agent Joe O'Connor O'Connor Realty Group

    95 West St, Clintonville, WI 54929
  • 174 Mckinley Ave, Clintonville, WI 54929

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    174 Mckinley Ave, Clintonville, WI 54929

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,296

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Boyea Quorum Enterprises, Inc.

    174 Mckinley Ave, Clintonville, WI 54929
  • 158 Robert St, Clintonville, WI 54929

    $181,600

    Sold May 29, 2025

    158 Robert St, Clintonville, WI 54929

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,538

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    158 Robert St, Clintonville, WI 54929
  • 19 10th St, Clintonville, WI 54929

    $135,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    19 10th St, Clintonville, WI 54929

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,864

    Last Listing Agent Gerry O'Connor O'Connor Realty Group

    19 10th St, Clintonville, WI 54929
  • 84 E Madison St, Clintonville, WI 54929

    $26,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    84 E Madison St, Clintonville, WI 54929

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $173,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE O'Connor Realty Group

    84 E Madison St, Clintonville, WI 54929
  • 98 10th St, Clintonville, WI 54929

    $170,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    98 10th St, Clintonville, WI 54929

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,053

    Last Listing Agent Gerry O'Connor O'Connor Realty Group

    98 10th St, Clintonville, WI 54929
  • 146 N Clinton Ave, Clintonville, WI 54929

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    146 N Clinton Ave, Clintonville, WI 54929

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,320

    Last Listing Agent Kraig Knaack Knaack Realty LLC

    146 N Clinton Ave, Clintonville, WI 54929
  • 90 17th St, Clintonville, WI 54929

    $175,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    90 17th St, Clintonville, WI 54929

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,968

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Schultz Keller Williams Fox Cities

    90 17th St, Clintonville, WI 54929
  • 226 Bennett St, Clintonville, WI 54929

    $250,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    226 Bennett St, Clintonville, WI 54929

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,167

226 Bennett St, Clintonville, WI 54929
  • 38 5th St, Clintonville, WI 54929

    $115,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    38 5th St, Clintonville, WI 54929

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,696

38 5th St, Clintonville, WI 54929
  • 171 8th St, Clintonville, WI 54929

    $390,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    171 8th St, Clintonville, WI 54929

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,377

171 8th St, Clintonville, WI 54929

Showing Results 81 - 114, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home