1,911

Recently Sold Clodine, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    Price Undisclosed Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft

    1805 Drover Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    The Wright floor plan at Hallimore Ranch offers the perfect blend of style, functionality, and comfort. Designed for those who love open-concept living, this six-bedroom, four-bath home provides an ideal space for entertaining and everyday life. The expansive chef-inspired kitchen serves as the heart of the home, seamlessly connecting to the dining area and family room. Whether you’re hosting a

    Jack Lipar LGI Homes

    1805 Drover Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /41

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1802 Golden Ale Ct, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,594

    Last Listing Agent K Lam RE/MAX Southwest

    1802 Golden Ale Ct, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /24

    $640,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    5419 Gilded Estates Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,560

    Toll Brothers, Inc. StoneCreek Estates - Toll Brothers at StoneCreek

    5419 Gilded Estates Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /45

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1103 Desert Willow Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,146

    Last Listing Agent Rene Sorola Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    1103 Desert Willow Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /20

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1714 Martin Spring Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,592

    Last Listing Agent Heather Lowrie Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    1714 Martin Spring Ln, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /28

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3423 Riverside Glen Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,170

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Burton Burton &Burton Real Estate Professionals LLC

    3423 Riverside Glen Ln, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /50

    $2,125,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    5703 Lakeshore Vista Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,979,047

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Hampson Hampson Properties

    5703 Lakeshore Vista Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /36

    $338,990 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    4209 Russet Elm Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    4209 Russet Elm Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /32

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    528 Ironwood Forest Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,945

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Lerner Leslie Lerner Properties

    528 Ironwood Forest Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /15

    $476,900 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    2127 Pine Acre Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    2127 Pine Acre Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /50

    $460,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4606 Whisperwood Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Long Lake Ltd

    4606 Whisperwood Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /26

    $374,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6011 Ambrose Peak Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,000

    D.R. Horton Evergreen

    6011 Ambrose Peak Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /42

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7711 Summer Shore Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,275

    Last Listing Agent Pedro Iznaga Redfin Corporation

    7711 Summer Shore Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /50

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    231 Ranch House Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,590

    Last Listing Agent Stella Lee - Cordova NB Elite Realty

    231 Ranch House Ln, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /32

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3115 Keystone Square Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,957

    Last Listing Agent Denyse Bray Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    3115 Keystone Square Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /28

    $399,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4137 Russet Elm Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,667

    D.R. Horton Evergreen

    4137 Russet Elm Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /2

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1115 Wood Fern Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77479

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,200

    Last Listing Agent John Scarborough Community Partners Texas Real Estate

    1115 Wood Fern Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77479
  • /43

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1102 Nogales Bend Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,057

    Last Listing Agent Kharter Romero United Real Estate - Insight

    1102 Nogales Bend Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /50

    $3,990,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    21 Sovereign Cir, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 8,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $472/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,847,418

    Last Listing Agent Aisha Dosani Atlas Real Estate

    21 Sovereign Cir, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /14

    $460,540 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    6314 Brazos Trail Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,087

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    6314 Brazos Trail Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /25

    $393,990 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    3222 Tilley Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,679

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Freer Beazer Homes

    3222 Tilley Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /47

    $317,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3830 County Seat Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,010

    Last Listing Agent Stella Lee - Cordova NB Elite Realty

    3830 County Seat Ln, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /47

    $319,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5024 Overland Hollow Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,278

    Last Listing Agent Susan Glynn Orchard Brokerage

    5024 Overland Hollow Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /19

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4634 Hydra Ln, Clodine, TX 77469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    4634 Hydra Ln, Clodine, TX 77469
  • /27

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3127 Brannon Hill Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77479

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,982

    Last Listing Agent Janie Pineda eXp Realty LLC

    3127 Brannon Hill Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77479
  • /30

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3302 Grand Cane Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,468

    Last Listing Agent Ava Gutowski Key 2 Texas Realty

    3302 Grand Cane Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /48

    $414,490 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    4311 Rustling Aspen Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    4311 Rustling Aspen Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /37

    $442,540 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3050 Marble Way, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,229

    Last Listing Agent Vi Tran The Sears Group

    3050 Marble Way, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /32

    $405,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    22418 Mary Rogers Trail, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,561

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Hampson Hampson Properties

    22418 Mary Rogers Trail, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /31

    $478,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    22410 Charles Beard Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,456

    Last Listing Agent Dieu Nguyen HomeSmart

    22410 Charles Beard Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /6

    $512,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    318 Mercury Sky Rd, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    318 Mercury Sky Rd, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /37

    $274,999 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    2115 Red Cedar Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,110

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Groce Terri Mund & Associates, Inc

    2115 Red Cedar Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /14

    $452,555 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    6207 Arabella Praire Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Arabella on the Prairie - Heritage Collection

    6207 Arabella Praire Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /47

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1602 Village Court Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,263

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Flores Keller Williams Premier Realty

    1602 Village Court Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /22

    $325,990 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    2619 Village Side Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Freer Beazer Homes

    2619 Village Side Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /45

    $408,990 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    6111 Juniper Cove Ct, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    6111 Juniper Cove Ct, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /20

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2005 Lamar Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,558

    Last Listing Agent ELSA CORTEZ Rancho Realty & Development

    2005 Lamar Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /20

    $309,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6020 Ambrose Peak Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,000

    D.R. Horton Evergreen

    6020 Ambrose Peak Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /33

    $289,500 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    3042 Malaxis Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,652

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Johns Redfin Corporation

    3042 Malaxis Ln, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /33

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    22603 Judge Davis Ct, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,066

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Fry NextHome Realty Solutions BCS

    22603 Judge Davis Ct, Richmond, TX 77469

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home