7,194

Properties in ZIP Code 55720

Section Image
    • 1312 Carlton Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $253,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Carlton Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1312 Carlton Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenna Fahlin Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • Xxx Hantz Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Not Listed For Sale

      Xxx Hantz Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Xxx Hantz Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Henderson RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $148,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      3108 Moorhead Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3108 Moorhead Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Chandler Evergreen Realty LLC

    • /31

      Est $184,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      2714 Moorhead Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2714 Moorhead Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Davis Coldwell Banker Realty - Dulut

    • /14

      Est $242,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      3126 Pine Grove Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3126 Pine Grove Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Tondryk Coldwell Banker Realty - Dulut

    • 980 Cary Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $365,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      980 Cary Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      980 Cary Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Tellor Tellor Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $517,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      3220 Bayview Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3220 Bayview Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Hughes-Berg RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $255,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      3130 Magney Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3130 Magney Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,750
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Westendorf Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • 824 Brower Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $166,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      824 Brower Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      824 Brower Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Culley Fairchild RE/MAX

    • 2511 Big Lake Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $247,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      2511 Big Lake Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2511 Big Lake Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Campbell List With Freedom

    • 2757 Lund Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $318,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      2757 Lund Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2757 Lund Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Dittmar Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 1380 White Pine Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $560,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      1380 White Pine Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1380 White Pine Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katy Chartier Think Minnesota Realty LLC

    • 1567 Evergreen Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $423,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      1567 Evergreen Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1567 Evergreen Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Sathers-Day JS Realty

    • 1518 Eagle Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $256,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      1518 Eagle Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1518 Eagle Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Nov 12, 2024

• /35

      Est $328,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      372 Crosby Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      372 Crosby Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darcie Novak My Place Realty, Inc.

    • 1112 28th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $200,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      1112 28th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1112 28th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,500
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Valarie Lake Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 705 25th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $319,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 25th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      705 25th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Sathers JS Realty

    • 706 26th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $291,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 26th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      706 26th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Siltanen RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $294,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      911 26th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      911 26th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Hughes-Berg RE/MAX

    • 903 23rd St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $218,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 23rd St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      903 23rd St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Riley Lind eXp Realty, LLC- MN

    • /23

      Est $246,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      2312 Prospect Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2312 Prospect Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Hughes-Berg RE/MAX

    • 607 24th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $278,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 24th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      607 24th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Lyytinen RE/MAX

    • 703 24th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $287,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 24th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      703 24th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Karppinen Adolphson Real Estate - Cloquet

    • 710 28th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $337,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 28th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      710 28th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Stahlbusch RE/MAX

    • 706 22nd St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $220,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 22nd St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      706 22nd St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blythe Thill Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    • /30

      Est $331,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 25th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      814 25th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

• 602 27th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $292,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 27th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      602 27th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jody Mattinen Adolphson Real Estate - Cloquet

    • 600 27th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $272,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 27th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      600 27th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Casey Carbert Edmunds Company, LLP

    • 906 26th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $238,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 26th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      906 26th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Magnuson Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    • 915 27th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $170,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 27th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      915 27th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 302 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lyons Port Cities Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $231,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 25th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      805 25th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 17, 2024

• 2502 Sahlman Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $268,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      2502 Sahlman Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2502 Sahlman Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Beaupre Adolphson Real Estate - Cloquet

    • /22

      Est $376,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 25th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      617 25th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,500
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Lyytinen RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $229,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 27th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      810 27th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Ryan RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $277,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 27th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      902 27th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Aldrich Keller Williams Select Realty

    • 1008 27th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $243,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 27th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1008 27th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,900
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Beck Adolphson Real Estate - Cloquet

    • 1318 Margaret Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $602,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      1318 Margaret Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1318 Margaret Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Carbert Edmunds Company, LLP

    • 1316 Harner Ln, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $470,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      1316 Harner Ln, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1316 Harner Ln, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Siltanen RE/MAX

    • 1216 14th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $265,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      1216 14th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1216 14th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Snesrud Red Fox Real Estate

    • 1310 21st St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $490,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 21st St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1310 21st St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Sathers-Day JS Realty

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home