7,549

Homes in ZIP Code 55720

Section Image
    • 801 9th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $292,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 9th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      801 9th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Sams Messina & Associates Real Estate

  • 1501 Washington Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

    $257,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1501 Washington Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,592

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Stahlbusch RE/MAX Cloquet

    1501 Washington Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720
    • 705 9th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $284,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 9th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      705 9th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Mattinen Adolphson Real Estate - Cloquet

  • 327 8th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

    $192,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    327 8th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,954

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Decaro RE/MAX Results

    327 8th St, Cloquet, MN 55720
    • 707 Jasper St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $378,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Jasper St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      707 Jasper St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent WJ River Rockenstein Messina & Associates Real Estate

  • 275 Jack Pine Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    275 Jack Pine Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,890

    Last Listing Agent Tom Little RE/MAX Results

    275 Jack Pine Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720
    • 704 North Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $261,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 North Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      704 North Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patry Truman Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

  • 333 20th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

    $390,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    333 20th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,333

    Last Listing Agent Leah Karppinen Adolphson Real Estate - Cloquet

    333 20th St, Cloquet, MN 55720
    • 307 Dalewood Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $325,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Dalewood Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      307 Dalewood Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Paulson RE/MAX

  • 3592 Brevator Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3592 Brevator Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,137

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Stahlbusch RE/MAX Cloquet

    3592 Brevator Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720
    • 1901 Maplewood Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $303,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      1901 Maplewood Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1901 Maplewood Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Henderson RE/MAX

  • 310 3rd St, Cloquet, MN 55720

    $270,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    310 3rd St, Cloquet, MN 55720

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,737

    Last Listing Agent Dave Lilja Think Minnesota Realty LLC

    310 3rd St, Cloquet, MN 55720
    • 1325 20th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $281,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      1325 20th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1325 20th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Juntunen RE/MAX

  • 2301 Scobie Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

    $365,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2301 Scobie Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,910

2301 Scobie Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720
    • 329 10th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $182,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 10th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      329 10th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krystal Christenson RE/MAX

  • 331 7th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

    $191,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    331 7th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,502

    Last Listing Agent Katie Carter RE/MAX Results

    331 7th St, Cloquet, MN 55720
    • 335 10th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $202,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 10th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      335 10th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Will Hammarlund RE/MAX

  • 1210 Doddridge Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

    $275,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1210 Doddridge Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,090

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Lokke Messina & Associates Real Estate

    1210 Doddridge Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720
    • 332 9th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $207,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 9th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      332 9th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Rud Messina & Associates Real Estate

  • 1586 Evergreen Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1586 Evergreen Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,464

    Last Listing Agent Steve Battaglia Think Minnesota Realty LLC

    1586 Evergreen Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720
    • /14

      Est $180,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Selmser Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1011 Selmser Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victor Peterson Lakes & Leisure Realty

  • 7238 Morris Thomas Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    7238 Morris Thomas Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,643

    Last Listing Agent Penny Lynn Tuominen North Point Realty

    7238 Morris Thomas Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720
    • 424 4th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $185,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 4th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      424 4th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Lyytinen RE/MAX

  • 407 Linda Ln, Cloquet, MN 55720

    $369,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    407 Linda Ln, Cloquet, MN 55720

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,314

    Last Listing Agent Len Sarvela Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    407 Linda Ln, Cloquet, MN 55720
    • 401 6th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $306,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 6th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      401 6th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Pollard Think Minnesota Realty LLC

  • 437 14th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

    $272,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    437 14th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,097

    Last Listing Agent Carly Eastman Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    437 14th St, Cloquet, MN 55720
    • 439 6th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $284,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      439 6th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      439 6th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,200
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Johnson RE/MAX

  • 525 Slate St, Cloquet, MN 55720

    $320,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    525 Slate St, Cloquet, MN 55720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,525

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Magnuson Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    525 Slate St, Cloquet, MN 55720
    • 1204 Dewey Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $262,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Dewey Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1204 Dewey Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Paulson RE/MAX

  • 66 Country Club Ln, Cloquet, MN 55720

    $306,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    66 Country Club Ln, Cloquet, MN 55720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,795

    Last Listing Agent Christine Fairchild RE/MAX Results

    66 Country Club Ln, Cloquet, MN 55720
    • /25

      Est $284,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Dewey Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1210 Dewey Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Lyytinen RE/MAX

  • 1301 20th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

    $215,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1301 20th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,968

    Last Listing Agent Stu Mattonen Market Point Real Estate

    1301 20th St, Cloquet, MN 55720
    • 1209 Dewey Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $303,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Dewey Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1209 Dewey Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 05, 2025

• 109 3rd St, Cloquet, MN 55720

    $225,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    109 3rd St, Cloquet, MN 55720

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brok Hansmeyer RE/MAX Results

    109 3rd St, Cloquet, MN 55720
    • /33

      Est $226,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Dewey Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1221 Dewey Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik SUNDQUIST Northland Realty

  • 312 22nd St, Cloquet, MN 55720

    $231,900

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    312 22nd St, Cloquet, MN 55720

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,414

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Christenson RE/MAX Results

    312 22nd St, Cloquet, MN 55720
    • 1 Park Place, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $735,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Park Place, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 9 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1 Park Place, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Westendorf Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

  • 208 Boulder Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

    $340,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    208 Boulder Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,340

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Gosar RE/MAX Results

    208 Boulder Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720
    • 802 Hawthorne St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $306,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 Hawthorne St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      802 Hawthorne St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Crotteau RE/MAX

  • 616 22nd St, Cloquet, MN 55720

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    616 22nd St, Cloquet, MN 55720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,545

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Christenson RE/MAX Results

    616 22nd St, Cloquet, MN 55720

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home