$435,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025
1009 Parkway Dr, Natchitoches, LA 71457
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,816 Sq Ft
- Built 2010
Last Sold Summary
- $154/SF
- 216 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $362,078
Last Listing Agent Janice Bolton CENTURY 21 BUELOW-MILLER REALTY
1009 Parkway Dr, Natchitoches, LA 71457