3,815

Properties in ZIP Code 95425

Section Image
    • 229 N Washington St, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      Est $716,521 Not Listed For Sale

      229 N Washington St, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      229 N Washington St, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alain-Martin Pierret Compass

    • 302 N Main St, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      Est $1,480,562 Not Listed For Sale

      302 N Main St, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      302 N Main St, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Fleming Real Estate Source, inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      28195 Hwy 101 None, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      28195 Hwy 101 None, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      Last Sold Summary

    • 43 Sherwood Ct, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Sherwood Ct, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      43 Sherwood Ct, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose Hernandez Fenix Realty

    • 127 Railroad Ave, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Railroad Ave, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      127 Railroad Ave, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elsie Richardson W Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $2,236,125 Not Listed For Sale

      5403 Hwy 128 Unkn, Geyserville, CA 95441

      • Studio
      • 1,089,000 Sq Ft
      5403 Hwy 128 Unkn, Geyserville, CA 95441

      Last Sold Summary

    • Unlisted Address

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Recip Agent Comp Listing

    • /2

      Est $992,534 Not Listed For Sale

      117 S Cloverdale Blvd, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      • Studio
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      117 S Cloverdale Blvd, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      Last Sold Summary

    • 210 E 1st St, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 E 1st St, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      210 E 1st St, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      Last Sold Summary

      • $21/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julio Caceres Luxe Places International

    • 148 W Brookside Dr, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      Est $606,864 Not Listed For Sale

      148 W Brookside Dr, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      148 W Brookside Dr, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elsie Richardson W Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 N Cloverdale Blvd, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      • 3,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      134 N Cloverdale Blvd, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      28737 River Rd, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      • 108,029 Sq Ft
      28737 River Rd, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      Last Sold Summary

    • 215 E 2nd St, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      Est $491,857 Not Listed For Sale

      215 E 2nd St, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      215 E 2nd St, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      Last Sold Summary

      • $522/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lannie Jones NextHome Wine Country Premier

    • 520 Port Cir, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      Est $1,128,096 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Port Cir, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      520 Port Cir, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,074,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Gordon Inactive Office

    • 126 Douglas Fir Cir, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      Est $739,476 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Douglas Fir Cir, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      126 Douglas Fir Cir, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Heck RE/MAX Gold

    • /2

      Est $656,645 Not Listed For Sale

      421 Sonoma Dr, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      421 Sonoma Dr, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      Last Sold Summary

    • 1173 Mountain Pine Rd, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      Est $1,009,052 Not Listed For Sale

      1173 Mountain Pine Rd, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1173 Mountain Pine Rd, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $746,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Gilmore W Real Estate

    • 113 Elbridge Ave Unit C, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      Est $365,202 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Elbridge Ave Unit C, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      113 Elbridge Ave Unit C, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Fendley Compass

    • 15 Foster Ct, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      Est $738,352 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Foster Ct, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      15 Foster Ct, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,500
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Pavelka Compass

    • 110 Oakbrook Ln, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      Est $808,835 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Oakbrook Ln, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      110 Oakbrook Ln, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elsie Richardson W Real Estate

    • 448 N Washington St, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      Est $546,219 Not Listed For Sale

      448 N Washington St, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      448 N Washington St, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Delfino Luxe Places International

    • /2

      Est $1,383,274 Not Listed For Sale

      38901 Pine Mountain Rd, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      38901 Pine Mountain Rd, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8766 Dry Creek Rd, Geyserville, CA 95441

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      8766 Dry Creek Rd, Geyserville, CA 95441

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,940,302 Not Listed For Sale

      26607 River Rd, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      26607 River Rd, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,662,633 Not Listed For Sale

      25084 Asti Rd, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 7,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      25084 Asti Rd, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Asti Rd, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      340 Asti Rd, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,408,700 Not Listed For Sale

      2405 School Extension St, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2405 School Extension St, Cloverdale, CA 95425

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2