1,254

Recently Sold Clovis Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $565,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2237 Donner Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,991

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Mcintosh London Properties, Ltd.

    2237 Donner Ave, Clovis, CA 93611
  • /30

    $428,500 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1677 Glen Dunbar Ln, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,718

    Last Listing Agent Paul Ladwig California Relocation Network

    1677 Glen Dunbar Ln, Clovis, CA 93619
  • 2325 Sierra Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

    $750,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2325 Sierra Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,666

    Last Listing Agent Leo Nolasco 3D Realty

    2325 Sierra Ave, Clovis, CA 93611
  • /10

    $437,500 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2324 N Osmun Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,415

    Lennar The Ranch at Heritage Grove - Celestial Series

    2324 N Osmun Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /60

    $639,900 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    647 Moody Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,552

    Last Listing Agent Rob Sparks Better Homes & Garden Real Est

    647 Moody Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /21

    $575,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2644 Gibson Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,285

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Paul Success Brokerage

    2644 Gibson Ave, Clovis, CA 93611
  • /9

    $105,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2110 Helm Ave Unit 44, Clovis, CA 93612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Silva Realty One Group Action

    2110 Helm Ave Unit 44, Clovis, CA 93612
  • /21

    $460,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    60 Phillip Ave, Clovis, CA 93612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,036

    Last Listing Agent Lynsey Loya Lemoore Real Estate

    60 Phillip Ave, Clovis, CA 93612
  • /24

    $808,790 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1307 Heirloom Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,588

    Lennar The Ranch at Heritage Grove - The Grand Series

    1307 Heirloom Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
  • 140 N Gayle Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

    $518,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    140 N Gayle Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,955

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Colett Realty Concepts, Ltd.

    140 N Gayle Ave, Clovis, CA 93611
  • /38

    $427,500 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2695 Whittier Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,023

    Last Listing Agent Lynette Baker Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Clovis

    2695 Whittier Ave, Clovis, CA 93611
  • /2

    $676,972 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    4047 Poe Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,835 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dean Pryor Pryor Realty

    4047 Poe Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /17

    $95,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1001 Sylmar Ave Unit 82, Clovis, CA 93612

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nathan King eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    1001 Sylmar Ave Unit 82, Clovis, CA 93612
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    505 W Pico Ave, Clovis, CA 93612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,478

    Last Listing Agent Tina Miller Mata Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Clovis

    505 W Pico Ave, Clovis, CA 93612
  • /2

    $517,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    329 W Rialto Ave, Clovis, CA 93612

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,488

    Last Listing Agent Naglaa Sultan Naglaa Sultan, Broker

    329 W Rialto Ave, Clovis, CA 93612
  • /36

    $442,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3855 Harlan Ranch Blvd, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,644

    Last Listing Agent James Cappello Redfin Corporation

    3855 Harlan Ranch Blvd, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /32

    $473,720 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2536 Barstow Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,303

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Brown Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    2536 Barstow Ave, Clovis, CA 93611
  • /28

    $563,360 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1625 Bloom Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Pottorff Wilson Homes, Inc

    1625 Bloom Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /24

    $759,790 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1328 Heirloom Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,963

    Lennar The Ranch at Heritage Grove - The Grand Series

    1328 Heirloom Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /29

    $565,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2142 Austin Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,016

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Matsunaga London Properties-Clovis

    2142 Austin Ave, Clovis, CA 93611
  • /34

    $850,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2047 Menlo Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,822

    Last Listing Agent Michele Stephens HomeSmart PV and Associates

    2047 Menlo Ave, Clovis, CA 93611
  • /35

    $399,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3947 Harlan Ranch Blvd, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,719

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Dyer Real Broker

    3947 Harlan Ranch Blvd, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /54

    $999,999 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1323 N Traverse Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $986,569

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Torres Coldwell Banker Preferred Real

    1323 N Traverse Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /34

    $435,990 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1509 Pioneer Ln, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doreen Davis Wilson Homes, Inc

    1509 Pioneer Ln, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /36

    $675,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    2946 Roberts Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,419

    Last Listing Agent Vinnie Vidaurri London Properties, Ltd.

    2946 Roberts Ave, Clovis, CA 93611
  • /34

    $85,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1001 Sylmar Ave Unit 218, Clovis, CA 93612

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $59/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Pereira Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Clovis

    1001 Sylmar Ave Unit 218, Clovis, CA 93612
  • /37

    $581,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    42 W Serena Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,592

    Last Listing Agent Lana Lowery London Properties, Ltd.

    42 W Serena Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
  • 2925 Keats Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

    $570,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2925 Keats Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,061

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Martin Cen Cal Real Estate Pros

    2925 Keats Ave, Clovis, CA 93611
  • /51

    $651,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    366 W Warwick Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,848

    Last Listing Agent Rama Ambati Ambati Properties

    366 W Warwick Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /30

    $330,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1735 5th St, Clovis, CA 93611

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,836

    Last Listing Agent Monica Flores Real Broker

    1735 5th St, Clovis, CA 93611
  • /62

    $825,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2076 Chennault Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,356

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Rios Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    2076 Chennault Ave, Clovis, CA 93611
  • /34

    $450,250 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1496 Redbrick Ln, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doreen Davis Wilson Homes, Inc

    1496 Redbrick Ln, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /21

    $548,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    909 Plum Tree Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,173

    Lennar The Ranch at Heritage Grove - Celestial Series

    909 Plum Tree Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
  • 1500 Villa Ave Unit 143, Clovis, CA 93612

    $54,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1500 Villa Ave Unit 143, Clovis, CA 93612

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Fox Others Realty

    1500 Villa Ave Unit 143, Clovis, CA 93612
  • /53

    $570,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2688 Vartikian Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,240

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Sawatsky Cygnus Estates

    2688 Vartikian Ave, Clovis, CA 93611
  • /15

    $864,190 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1584 Heirloom Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Melkonian Wilson Homes, Inc

    1584 Heirloom Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /25

    $410,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1503 N Reunion Way, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,496

    Last Listing Agent Bindya Nagrani Rod Aluisi Real Estate

    1503 N Reunion Way, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /33

    $450,490 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1526 Farmhouse Ln, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doreen Davis Wilson Homes, Inc

    1526 Farmhouse Ln, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /21

    $541,600 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2263 N Preuss Ave, Clovis, CA 93619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,696

    Lennar The Ranch at Heritage Grove - Celestial Series

    2263 N Preuss Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
  • /27

    $430,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2232 Menlo Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,766

    Last Listing Agent Nico Gentile Gentile Real Estate

    2232 Menlo Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home