8,031

Homes in ZIP Code 84017

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $1,900,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    7054 Bugle Trail Unit 4, Park City, UT 84098

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $1,826,923 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,831,297

    Last Listing Agent Will Ott BHHS Utah Promontory

    7054 Bugle Trail Unit 4, Park City, UT 84098
    • /10

      Est $107,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Oakview Dr, Wanship, UT 84017

      214 Oakview Dr, Wanship, UT 84017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joann O'Brien Windermere RE Utah - Park City

  • /52

    $1,025,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,324 Sq Ft

    878 S West Hoytsville Rd, Coalville, UT 84017

    Don't miss out on this hidden gem nestled in the the hills of West Hoytville. This home and property stand tall above the valley of Coalville and Hoytsville with excellent views of the Weber River and the western slopes of the Uinta Mountains. With 5 acres, the sky is the limit with no HOA you can keep livestock and achieve the homestead dream. With an open floor plan this 5 bedroom and 3 baths

    McKinley Smoot Engel & Volkers Park City

    878 S West Hoytsville Rd, Coalville, UT 84017
  • /11

    $1,350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3230 Central Pacific Trail, Park City, UT 84098

    • Land
    • 1.58 Acres
    • $854,430 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,254,811

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Levine Engel & Volkers Park City

    3230 Central Pacific Trail, Park City, UT 84098
    • /27

      Est $312,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      2428 Bull Moose Dr, Wanship, UT 84017

      2428 Bull Moose Dr, Wanship, UT 84017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Kotval Teela Windermere RE Utah - Park Ave

  • /73

    $7,995,000

    $500K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 9,206 Sq Ft

    7165 Painted Valley Pass, Park City, UT 84098

    Welcome to this luxurious turn-key 2-story modern-organic home, nestled in the exclusive, Painted Shores community within the gates at Promontory. Situated on a 1.27-acre lot, this stunning 6-bedroom, 8-bathroom residence offers 9,206 sq ft of refined living space. A Golf Membership at Promontory is available to purchase separately, granting full access to Jack Nicklaus' Painted Valley Course,

    John Woodley Woodley Real Estate

    7165 Painted Valley Pass, Park City, UT 84098
  • /65

    $2,100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    6312 Double Deer Loop, Park City, UT 84098

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,117/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,431,306

    Last Listing Agent Will Ott BHHS Utah Promontory

    6312 Double Deer Loop, Park City, UT 84098
    • /89

      Est $8,359,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      3364 Scenic Grade, Park City, UT 84098

      • 6 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 9,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3364 Scenic Grade, Park City, UT 84098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Horn BHHS Utah Promontory

  • /35

    $1,175,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,360 Sq Ft

    71 N 425 E, Coalville, UT 84017

    Enjoy the ease of small-town living with peaceful mountain surroundings in this beautifully designed home, offering comfort, quality, and style throughout. Inside, an open-concept layout with soaring 11' ceilings creates a bright, spacious feel, complemented by high-end craftsmanship. The backyard is a true retreat--relax under the custom pergola or unwind in the covered hot tub while taking in

    Tara Williams Christie's Int. RE VUE

    71 N 425 E, Coalville, UT 84017
  • /40

    $1,800,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5350 Golf Club Link Unit 6, Park City, UT 84098

    • Land
    • 1.19 Acres
    • $1,512,605 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren McLaughlin BHHS Utah Promontory

    5350 Golf Club Link Unit 6, Park City, UT 84098
    • /56

      Est $4,440,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      9583 N Hidden Hill Loop, Park City, UT 84098

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      9583 N Hidden Hill Loop, Park City, UT 84098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Wilson Engel & Volkers Park City

  • /39

    $1,375,000

    • Land
    • 38,768 Sq Ft
    • $1,544,944 per Acre

    6623 Badger Ct Unit 71, Park City, UT 84098

    Located above the signature Nicklaus Painted Valley Course, this .89-acre lot is the perfect place to build your dream home in the mountains! This homesite offers stunning golf views. Just minutes from downtown Park City, Promontory stretches over 7,200 acres and is the perfect four-season mountain club for all ages, offering a wide array of activities for the whole family. Common area amenities

    Kelly Horn BHHS Utah Promontory

    6623 Badger Ct Unit 71, Park City, UT 84098
  • /62

    $3,950,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3329 Tatanka Trail, Park City, UT 84098

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $829/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,916,856

    Last Listing Agent Hugh Smith Smith Real Estate Group

    3329 Tatanka Trail, Park City, UT 84098
    • /71

      Est $6,748,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      8983 N Promontory Ridge Dr, Park City, UT 84098

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8983 N Promontory Ridge Dr, Park City, UT 84098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Horn BHHS Utah Promontory

  • /31

    $180,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $180,000 per Acre

    28 E Hollow Dr, Coalville, UT 84017

    Experience the finest reservoir views from this lot in Rockport Estates! Here's your opportunity to secure a lot prepared for a home or cabin. The property improvements include a driveway, building pad, septic tank, power hookup, and a highly sought-after water meter. Finding a lot in Rockport that is as easy as this one for building is rare.

    Richard Vunder Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    28 E Hollow Dr, Coalville, UT 84017
  • /75

    $1,899,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6242 Double Deer Loop, Park City, UT 84098

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,010/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,873,828

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Horn BHHS Utah Promontory

    6242 Double Deer Loop, Park City, UT 84098
    • /98

      Est $7,114,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      3844 Outcrop Rd, Park City, UT 84098

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 8,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3844 Outcrop Rd, Park City, UT 84098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 670 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Horn BHHS Utah Promontory

  • /4

    $475,000

    • Land
    • 1.65 Acres
    • $287,879 per Acre

    2330 Bobcat Ln Unit 23, Coalville, UT 84017

    An exclusive enclave of 30 homesites nestled in the quiet hills of Cherry Canyon, just 20 minutes from downtown Park City and minutes from Promontory and Blue Sky Resort. This serene retreat features spacious 1-5 acre parcels with sweeping mountain and valley views. Residents enjoy underground utilities, high-speed fiber internet, paved roads, and private trails - all with no mandatory club

    Kari Koyle Windermere Utah - Wasatch Back

    2330 Bobcat Ln Unit 23, Coalville, UT 84017
  • /36

    $1,575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5382 Golf Club Link, Park City, UT 84098

    • Land
    • 1.11 Acres
    • $1,418,919 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Noel BHHS Utah Promontory

    5382 Golf Club Link, Park City, UT 84098
    • /50

      Est $3,079,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      6730 Golden Bear Loop W, Park City, UT 84098

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6730 Golden Bear Loop W, Park City, UT 84098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 320 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alisha Staten BHHS Utah Promontory

  • /13

    $699,000

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $582,500 per Acre

    695 E Canyon Gate Rd Unit 66, Park City, UT 84098

    Stunning valley and mountain views from this custom home lot in in one of Park City's most Exclusive gated communities. This 1.2 acre lot, in Promontory Conservancy - Northgate Canyon subdivision, boasts a large buildable envelope due to it's gradual slope. Just 30 minutes from SLC airport, and with year-round amenities, Promontory Conservancy offers peaceful scenery - with abundant wildlife and

    Rachelle Stubbs RLS Real Estate LLC

    695 E Canyon Gate Rd Unit 66, Park City, UT 84098
  • /79

    $13,750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    9491 N Promontory Summit Dr, Park City, UT 84098

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 10,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,334/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,567,998

    Last Listing Agent Damon Leake Summit Sotheby's International Realty (625 Main)

    9491 N Promontory Summit Dr, Park City, UT 84098
    • /63

      Est $4,439,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      1575 E Canyon Gate Rd, Park City, UT 84098

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1575 E Canyon Gate Rd, Park City, UT 84098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 271 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Negar Chevre-Shams Summit Sotheby's International Realty (625 Main)

  • /29

    $1,365,000

    New Construction
    • 4 - 7 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,106 Sq Ft

    Hampton Traditional Plan at Countryside, Hoytsville, UT 84017

    The Hampton is one of our best loved two-story plans with its charming Cape Cod-style exterior and ideal layout. It features an inviting covered front porch and a bright entry that leads to a dramatic staircase and elegant formal living and dining rooms. Beautiful details such as coffered ceilings, plant shelves and recessed lighting abound. The most striking feature of the Hampton is its family

    Ivory Homes Builder
    1407 S Hoytsville Rd Unit 36495661, Hoytsville, UT 84017
  • /38

    $1,350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    5502 Golf Club Link, Park City, UT 84098

    • Land
    • 26,571 Sq Ft
    • $2,213,115 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Gottfredson BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    5502 Golf Club Link, Park City, UT 84098
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      1291 W Black Rock Trail Unit C, Kamas, UT 84036

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1291 W Black Rock Trail Unit C, Kamas, UT 84036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Randi Thompson Summit Sotheby's International Realty

  • /100

    $13,500,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 8,699 Sq Ft

    4028 E Outcrop Rd, Park City, UT 84098

    Slow Time Through Awe...and Golf. Earthy and uber-modern, this 2026 Upwall Design / McGinnis-build is found at the end-of-the-road on an extra quiet cul-de-sac in Promontory's almost completely built-out ''50-yard line'', Aspen Camp. This home is centrally located to all of the club's amenities. Aspen Camp's east-facing aspects harbor moisture, hence naturally grow oaks, aspens, and other

    Sean Brown Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    4028 E Outcrop Rd, Park City, UT 84098
  • /10

    $3,000,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    350 500 E, Coalville, UT 84017

    • Land
    • 48.26 Acres
    • $62,163 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 346 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael LaPay Summit Sotheby's International Realty (625 Main)

    350 500 E, Coalville, UT 84017
    • /29

      Est $639,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 E Rockport Aspen Dr, Wanship, UT 84017

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      215 E Rockport Aspen Dr, Wanship, UT 84017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Davis-Chin BHHS Utah Properties - SV

  • /13

    $400,000

    • Land
    • 20.03 Acres
    • $19,970 per Acre

    46 Kent Canyon Rd, Wanship, UT 84017

    Get out of the city congestion and smog and enjoy the great outdoors on this 20.05 acre view lot. Views in the distance Deer Valley and Promontory next door! Located in a gated community for total privacy Year round access! . Zoning allows one cabin with no size restrictions and 1 ADU up to 1000 sq ft of livable space. Water rights secured with Weber Basin District, driveway with building pad

    Jeff Chatelain Homeview Properties Inc

    46 Kent Canyon Rd, Wanship, UT 84017
  • /24

    $849,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    29145 Old Lincoln Hwy Unit Ns-157-B, Wanship, UT 84017

    • Land
    • 20.46 Acres
    • $41,496 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam Slaughter SimpliHOM

    29145 Old Lincoln Hwy Unit Ns-157-B, Wanship, UT 84017
    • /33

      Est $2,267,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      9072 N Promontory Summit Dr, Park City, UT 84098

      9072 N Promontory Summit Dr, Park City, UT 84098

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Swan Summit Sotheby's International Realty

  • /42

    $895,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    2887 Cottonwood Dr, Wanship, UT 84017

    Welcome to an exceptional, one-of-a-kind property located on 60 feet of private Weber River frontage in Wanship, Utah. This unique setting offers year-round access and a serene retreat, all while providing easy access to the stunning Uinta and Wasatch Mountains, several nearby lakes, and the renowned mountain resorts of Park City Mountain, Deer Valley Resort®, Powder Mountain, and Snowbasin. The

    Doug Almstedt Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    2887 Cottonwood Dr, Wanship, UT 84017
  • /110

    $7,650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    3287 Central Pacific Trail, Park City, UT 84098

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,117/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,234,257

3287 Central Pacific Trail, Park City, UT 84098
    • /9

      Est $1,029,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 E Black Willow Dr, Coalville, UT 84017

      • Built 2023
      15 E Black Willow Dr, Coalville, UT 84017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 108 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Atkinson Real Estate Essentials

  • /25

    $605,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 3.26 Acres
    • $185,583 per Acre

    2393 Weber View Ln Unit 20, Coalville, UT 84017

    Discover Cherry Ridge Park City: - An exclusive enclave of 30 homesites nestled in the quiet hills of Cherry Canyon, only 15 minutes from Park City near Promontory and Blue Sky Resort. This serene retreat offers expansive 1- to 5-acre parcels with sweeping mountain and valley views. Each homesite is fully improved with utilities in place, including high-speed fiber internet, paved roads, and

    Kelvin Judd Windermere Utah - Wasatch Back

    2393 Weber View Ln Unit 20, Coalville, UT 84017
  • /116

    $7,900,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    8195 N Ranch Garden Rd, Park City, UT 84098

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 10,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $785/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,655,740

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Horn BHHS Utah Promontory

    8195 N Ranch Garden Rd, Park City, UT 84098
    • /24

      Est $283,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      2191 Pine Loop Rd, Wanship, UT 84017

      2191 Pine Loop Rd, Wanship, UT 84017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Mueller Summit Sotheby's International Realty

  • /56

    $14,950,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 10,176 Sq Ft

    6870 Beach Trail, Park City, UT 84098

    This one-of-a-kind home is located on one of the best lots in Promontory, an exclusive community known for its luxurious lifestyle, amenities, and stunning natural beauty. The demand for this particular lot was so high that a lottery drawing was necessary to determine who would get the opportunity to purchase and build on this prime piece of real estate. This home is built by Keller Young Luxury

    Damon Leake Summit Sotheby's International Realty (625 Main)

    6870 Beach Trail, Park City, UT 84098
  • /39

    $1,250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    7096 Painted Valley Pass Unit 4, Park City, UT 84098

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $1,086,957 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,311,393

    Last Listing Agent BJ Christianson BHHS Utah Promontory

    7096 Painted Valley Pass Unit 4, Park City, UT 84098

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home