4,589

Properties in ZIP Code 46121

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $270,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      317 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,900
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Query The Stewart Home Group

    • /24

      Est $302,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      407 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Miller Innovative Home Realty

    • /48

      Est $325,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Mill Springs, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      116 Mill Springs, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Madding Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 S Milton St Unit MBR21917900, Coatesville, IN 46121

      0 S Milton St Unit MBR21917900, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Harcourt Harcourt Real Estate Team

    • /20

      Est $232,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      643 Mill Spring Dr, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      643 Mill Spring Dr, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Jun 13, 2023

• /19

      Est $298,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      543 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      543 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Miller Wright, REALTORS®

    • /39

      Est $299,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      287 Jefferson, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      287 Jefferson, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,325
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Branch Highgarden Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $151,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Jefferson, Coatesville, IN 46121

      253 Jefferson, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 740% Above List Price
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krissy Pingleton Dropped Members

    • /46

      Est $254,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Jefferson, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      112 Jefferson, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Norris Teeters Jr. RE/MAX At The Crossing

    • /29

      Est $299,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Mill Springs, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      99 Mill Springs, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Watson RE/MAX Centerstone

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      640 Mill Spring Dr, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      640 Mill Spring Dr, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • Last Sold Price $318,800
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Non-BLC Member MIBOR REALTOR® Association

    • /20

      Est $307,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Jefferson Ct, Floyd Township, IN 46121

      45 Jefferson Ct, Floyd Township, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,207% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,500
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Cameron The Stewart Home Group

    • /12

      Est $317,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      351 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      351 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Vavul Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /23

      Est $332,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      206 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,900
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Carroll RE/MAX Centerstone

    • /3

      Est $161,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      168 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 521% Above List Price
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Perrey PHT Holdings LLC

    • /11

      Est $376,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      536 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      536 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

• /15

      Est $284,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Victory Hill, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      43 Victory Hill, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

• /119

      Est $709,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      4793 Freida Ct, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4793 Freida Ct, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Greene Greene Realty, LLC

    • /5

      Est $122,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      4711 Milton St, Coatesville, IN 46121

      4711 Milton St, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,500
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Miller Wright, REALTORS®

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      - County Road 800 E, Coatesville, IN 46121

      - County Road 800 E, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Cameron The Stewart Home Group

    • /33

      Est $297,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Lincoln Hills, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      240 Lincoln Hills, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,500
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Pickett Blu Nest Realty

    • /5

      Est $148,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Mill Springs, Coatesville, IN 46121

      121 Mill Springs, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 889% Above List Price
      • 357 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,999
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stefan Stevenson Stevenson Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $387,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      647 Mill Springs, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      647 Mill Springs, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

• /56

      Est $402,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      6587 N County Road 725 E, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6587 N County Road 725 E, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Greene Greene Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      598 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      598 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Miller Wright, REALTORS®

    • /11

      Est $409,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      539 Mill Springs, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      539 Mill Springs, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,827% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Miller Wright, REALTORS®

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W 700 S Unit MBR21847464, Coatesville, IN 46121

      0 W 700 S Unit MBR21847464, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 803 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Warfield F.C. Tucker Company

    • /51

      Est $310,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Patriots Landing, Fillmore, IN 46128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      169 Patriots Landing, Fillmore, IN 46128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,500
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Cloncs Wall and Associates

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Mill Springs, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      40 Mill Springs, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Miller Wright, REALTORS®

    • /24

      Est $325,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Mill Springs, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      100 Mill Springs, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Petruzzi RE/MAX At The Crossing

    • /39

      Est $702,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      297 Patriots Landing, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      297 Patriots Landing, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

• /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      389 Mill Springs, Fillmore, IN 46121

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      389 Mill Springs, Fillmore, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,900
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brette Land Greene Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $294,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      423 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Ramirez Blu Nest Realty

    • /16

      Est $350,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      354 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      354 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Miller Wright, REALTORS®

    • /34

      Est $631,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Mill Springs, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      254 Mill Springs, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua O'Brien O'Brien Real Estate LLC

    • /54

      Est $1,039,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      71 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Petruzzi RE/MAX At The Crossing

    • /15

      Est $296,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Lincoln Hills, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      66 Lincoln Hills, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jun 26, 2023

• /41

      Est $502,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      649 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      649 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Keller CrestPoint Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $119,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      492 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      492 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,091% Above List Price
      • 394 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Musielak CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    • /66

      Est $434,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      7758 Raspberry Ln, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7758 Raspberry Ln, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Howard Priority Realty Group

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home