4,588

Properties in ZIP Code 46121

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $437,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      283 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,500
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Query HIVE Realty Group

    • /14

      Est $305,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      429 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      429 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Cox RE/MAX Cornerstone

    • /37

      Est $392,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      183 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Regester Realty Professionals

    • /36

      Est $549,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      655 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      655 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Query The Stewart Home Group

    • /45

      Est $332,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      155 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,075
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lonnie Hassler Dropped Members

    • /40

      Est $329,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      580 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      580 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stan Comer Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /22

      Est $248,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      336 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Fenwick Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /32

      Est $377,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Lincoln Hills, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      153 Lincoln Hills, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Devin Stader Matlock Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $484,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      628 Mill Springs, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      628 Mill Springs, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elvis Turkovich Aspen Realty, Inc

    • /44

      Est $322,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      532 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      532 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Wright Three Seventeen Collective

    • /40

      Est $1,095,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Mill Springs, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      191 Mill Springs, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Petruzzi RE/MAX At The Crossing

    • /26

      Est $284,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      300 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Harcourt Harcourt Real Estate Team

    • /24

      Est $1,053,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      155 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Sep 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Carl Vargas F.C. Tucker Company

    • /39

      Est $244,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Cardinal Rd, Fillmore, IN 46128

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      81 Cardinal Rd, Fillmore, IN 46128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Wolfe Prime Real Estate ERA Powered

    • /28

      Est $434,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Lincoln Hills, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      67 Lincoln Hills, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Feltner Dyer Creek Property Group, LLC

    • /17

      Est $318,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      3167 S County Road 925 E, Fillmore, IN 46128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3167 S County Road 925 E, Fillmore, IN 46128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Smith Dropped Members

    • /4

      Est $226,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      5187 Broadway St, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2023
      5187 Broadway St, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,788% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Musielak CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    • /13

      Est $155,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      8048 Hadley St, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8048 Hadley St, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,500
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Dunn Dunn Realty Group LLC

    • /15

      Est $163,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      8044 Hadley St, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      8044 Hadley St, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,500
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Coffey Jr. Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    • /36

      Est $187,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      9345 E County Road 525 S, Fillmore, IN 46128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      9345 E County Road 525 S, Fillmore, IN 46128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,545
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Fischer Fischer Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $192,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 S Main St, Fillmore, IN 46128

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      123 S Main St, Fillmore, IN 46128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,900
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Custis RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $679,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Patriots Landing, Fillmore, IN 46128

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      216 Patriots Landing, Fillmore, IN 46128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

• /56

      Est $805,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      7821 E County Road 350 N, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 6,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7821 E County Road 350 N, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $654,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Custis RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $240,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      605 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,500
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharisse Arnold Unassigned

    • /25

      Est $281,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      248 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,001
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Harcourt RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $304,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      219 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Stailey RE/MAX Centerstone

    • /27

      Est $279,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      344 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Flowers Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /23

      Est $348,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      4338 N County Road 800 E, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4338 N County Road 800 E, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Motes KLM ENT.

    • /15

      Est $628,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Lincoln Hills, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      62 Lincoln Hills, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 215% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Mar 15, 2023

• /60

      Est $640,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      166 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Lugar CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    • /29

      Est $663,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      309 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Clark Capstone Realty Group, Inc

    • /25

      Est $440,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      7496 E County Road 600 N, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7496 E County Road 600 N, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Cox RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $351,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      7556 E County Road 600 N, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      7556 E County Road 600 N, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Dean Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /28

      Est $329,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Lincoln Hills, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      172 Lincoln Hills, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Evan Elliott Elliott Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $266,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Victory Hill, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      172 Victory Hill, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 19, 2021

• /18

      Est $335,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Victory Hill, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      166 Victory Hill, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Carder Vital Equity Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $268,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 Lincoln Hills, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      186 Lincoln Hills, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Cox RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $250,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Lincoln Hills, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      96 Lincoln Hills, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Fenwick Dropped Members

    • /21

      Est $316,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      7703 S Putnam County Rd, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7703 S Putnam County Rd, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Butts RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $495,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      6830 S County Road 350 W, Clayton, IN 46118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6830 S County Road 350 W, Clayton, IN 46118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jack Lawson Weichert, Realtors - Lawson & Co.

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home