4,853

Homes in ZIP Code 46121

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $391,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      5271 W County Road 300 S, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5271 W County Road 300 S, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,800
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Stiles Coldwell Banker Stiles

  • /35

    $150,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    147 Lincoln Hills, Coatesville, IN 46121

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,681

    Last Listing Agent Becki Cronin F.C. Tucker Company

    147 Lincoln Hills, Coatesville, IN 46121
    • /31

      Est $312,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      8644 W County Road 300 S, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      8644 W County Road 300 S, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Fogleman Ever Real Estate, LLC

  • /17

    $362,500

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    497 Mill Spring Dr, Coatesville, IN 46121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Miller Wright, REALTORS®

    497 Mill Spring Dr, Coatesville, IN 46121
    • /68

      Est $698,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Lincoln Hills, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      260 Lincoln Hills, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 299 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Harcourt Harcourt Real Estate Team

  • /31

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    9123 S Co Road 550 W, Coatesville, IN 46121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Colter Dropped Members

    9123 S Co Road 550 W, Coatesville, IN 46121
    • /41

      Est $741,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      278 Victory Hill, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      278 Victory Hill, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Rasnake eXp Realty, LLC

  • /50

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    802 S County Road 750 E, Coatesville, IN 46121

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,028

    Last Listing Agent Eric Wolfe Prime Real Estate ERA Powered

    802 S County Road 750 E, Coatesville, IN 46121
    • /34

      Est $299,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      444 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Colden United Real Estate Indpls

  • /4

    $22,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3 Jefferson Valley, Floyd Township, IN 46121

    • Land
    • 20,987 Sq Ft
    • $45,662 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 361 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,711

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Lawson Weichert, Realtors - Lawson & Co.

    3 Jefferson Valley, Floyd Township, IN 46121
    • /39

      Est $262,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      314 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Weems CENTURY 21 Scheetz

  • /37

    $299,900

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3689 S County Road 800 W, Coatesville, IN 46121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,203

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Edens Instate Realty, LLC

    3689 S County Road 800 W, Coatesville, IN 46121
    • /17

      Est $252,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      620 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,600
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Sneath A & B HOMES

  • /7

    $455,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    00 W U S Highway 36, Coatesville, IN 46121

    • Land
    • 31.74 Acres
    • $14,335 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Steward F.C. Tucker Company

    00 W U S Highway 36, Coatesville, IN 46121
    • /59

      Est $295,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      1954 S County Road 800 W, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1954 S County Road 800 W, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lezley Wass Capstone Realty Group, Inc

  • /7

    $30,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    206 Victory Hill Dr, Heritage Lake, IN 46121

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $103,448 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,447

    Last Listing Agent Heather Ludlow Greene Realty, LLC

    206 Victory Hill Dr, Heritage Lake, IN 46121
    • /22

      Est $291,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      268 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      268 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Wright RE/MAX Advanced Realty

  • /20

    $115,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    8187 S State Road 75, Coatesville, IN 46121

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,224

    Last Listing Agent Joel McWaters Berkshire Hathaway Home

    8187 S State Road 75, Coatesville, IN 46121
    • /43

      Est $284,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      477 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      477 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Konter F.C. Tucker Company

  • /127

    $640,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    7919 W County Road 100 S, Coatesville, IN 46121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,030

    Last Listing Agent Amber Greene Greene Realty, LLC

    7919 W County Road 100 S, Coatesville, IN 46121
    • /23

      Est $474,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Victory Hill, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      70 Victory Hill, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ted Bitting Carpenter, REALTORS®

  • /2

    $38,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    190 Lincoln Hills, Coatesville, IN 46121

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $122,581 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 921 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Preeti Chaggar F.C. Tucker Company

    190 Lincoln Hills, Coatesville, IN 46121
    • /19

      Est $427,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      197 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Miller Wright, REALTORS®

  • /11

    $38,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    260 Patriots Landing Dr, Fillmore, IN 46128

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $105,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Eric Miller Wright, REALTORS®

    260 Patriots Landing Dr, Fillmore, IN 46128
    • /19

      Est $254,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      590 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      590 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Stanley RE/MAX Cornerstone

  • /52

    $205,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    00 Hathaway Dr, Coatesville, IN 46121

    • Land
    • 5.68 Acres
    • $36,092 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 187 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Volk Grange Real Estate

    00 Hathaway Dr, Coatesville, IN 46121
    • /41

      Est $290,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Lincoln Hills, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      101 Lincoln Hills, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Wright Wright, REALTORS®

  • /2

    $227,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    46 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,423

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Cameron The Stewart Home Group

    46 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121
    • /16

      Est $278,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      611 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jul 14, 2023

• /40

    $357,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    8879 W County Road 700 S, Coatesville, IN 46121

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,381

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Branagin Kingdom Realty

    8879 W County Road 700 S, Coatesville, IN 46121
    • /20

      Est $317,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      202 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Miller Wright, REALTORS®

  • /34

    $219,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    8302 W County Road 150 S, Marion Township, IN 46121

    • Land
    • 4.39 Acres
    • $49,886 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,978

    Last Listing Agent Trent Whittington @properties

    8302 W County Road 150 S, Marion Township, IN 46121
    • /38

      Est $237,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      5320 Milton St, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      5320 Milton St, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Singleton Wright, REALTORS®

  • /28

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    483 S County Road 775 W, Coatesville, IN 46121

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,178

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Dalton Community Real Estate Group

    483 S County Road 775 W, Coatesville, IN 46121
    • /20

      Est $421,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      229 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,250
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Petruzzi RE/MAX At The Crossing

  • /12

    $292,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    542 Mill Spring Dr, Coatesville, IN 46121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,492

    Last Listing Agent Eric Miller Wright, REALTORS®

    542 Mill Spring Dr, Coatesville, IN 46121
    • /14

      Est $289,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      387 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      387 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,400
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Reynolds Top Notch Real Estate Group

  • /55

    $481,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    9812 E County Road 300 S, Coatesville, IN 46121

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,557

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Ott Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    9812 E County Road 300 S, Coatesville, IN 46121
    • /27

      Est $300,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      487 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      487 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Skillern F.C. Tucker Advantage, REALTOR

  • /2

    $120,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    8412 W U S Highway 36, Coatesville, IN 46121

    • Land
    • 4.38 Acres
    • $27,397 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Steward F.C. Tucker Company

    8412 W U S Highway 36, Coatesville, IN 46121

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home