678

Recently Sold Homes in 19320

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $435,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    14 Frederick Rd, Coatesville, PA 19320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Shaver Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    14 Frederick Rd, Coatesville, PA 19320
  • /37

    $430,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    511 Pebble Ln, Coatesville, PA 19320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,473

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Ann Boccio Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    511 Pebble Ln, Coatesville, PA 19320
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    25 Woodland Ave, Coatesville, PA 19320

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,228

    Last Listing Agent Mahesh Dachepalli VRA Realty

    25 Woodland Ave, Coatesville, PA 19320
  • /37

    $440,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    101 Lafayette Rd, Coatesville, PA 19320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,475

    Last Listing Agent Tina Guerrieri RE/MAX Central - Lansdale

    101 Lafayette Rd, Coatesville, PA 19320
  • /31

    $282,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2536 Dupont St, Coatesville, PA 19320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,592

    Last Listing Agent Bradford Hutchinson VRA Realty

    2536 Dupont St, Coatesville, PA 19320
  • /36

    $335,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    34 Penn Ave, Coatesville, PA 19320

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,249

    Last Listing Agent Sara Blevins Coldwell Banker Realty

    34 Penn Ave, Coatesville, PA 19320
  • /56

    $560,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    613 Chamberlain St, Coatesville, PA 19320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,826

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Botchway EXP Realty, LLC

    613 Chamberlain St, Coatesville, PA 19320
  • /41

    $517,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    158 Leary Rd, Honey Brook, PA 19344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,148

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Yoder Hometowne Realty Professionals LLC

    158 Leary Rd, Honey Brook, PA 19344
  • /35

    $590,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    12 Wagner Ln, Coatesville, PA 19320

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,912

    Last Listing Agent Eric Downs Springer Realty Group

    12 Wagner Ln, Coatesville, PA 19320
  • /33

    $259,900

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    373 Adams St Unit 31C, Coatesville, PA 19320

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,716

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Jones Iron Valley Real Estate Exton

    373 Adams St Unit 31C, Coatesville, PA 19320
  • /33

    $434,990

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2675 Tisbury Ln, Downingtown, PA 19335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Thorndale Woods - Towns

    2675 Tisbury Ln, Downingtown, PA 19335
  • /17

    $170,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    136 N 5th Ave, Coatesville, PA 19320

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,230

    Last Listing Agent Petra Drauschak Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    136 N 5th Ave, Coatesville, PA 19320
  • /53

    $565,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    206 John Stevens Dr, Coatesville, PA 19320

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,211

    Last Listing Agent Edward Schmitt BHHS Fox & Roach-West Chester

    206 John Stevens Dr, Coatesville, PA 19320
  • /24

    $430,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1042 W Kings Hwy, Coatesville, PA 19320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Feather Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    1042 W Kings Hwy, Coatesville, PA 19320
  • /28

    $579,990

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    114 Zelkova Ln, Coatesville, PA 19320

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Westwood Ridge

    114 Zelkova Ln, Coatesville, PA 19320
  • /43

    $351,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    310 Buchanan Dr, Coatesville, PA 19320

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,520

    Last Listing Agent Landon Weaver Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

    310 Buchanan Dr, Coatesville, PA 19320
  • /30

    $240,010

    Sold Mar 07, 2026

    1709 Olive St, Coatesville, PA 19320

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,204

    Last Listing Agent Jim Marks Springer Realty Group

    1709 Olive St, Coatesville, PA 19320
  • /25

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1651 Reed St, Coatesville, PA 19320

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derek Ryan Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    1651 Reed St, Coatesville, PA 19320
  • /26

    $265,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    45 Reel St, Coatesville, PA 19320

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,030

    Last Listing Agent Steve Barr Barr Realty Inc.

    45 Reel St, Coatesville, PA 19320
  • /6

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    355 Rockdale Dr, Coatesville, PA 19320

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,428

    Last Listing Agent Vernon MacIntyre Classic Real Estate of Chester County, LLC

    355 Rockdale Dr, Coatesville, PA 19320
  • /25

    $324,990

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    286 Derby Dr, Coatesville, PA 19320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Summit Village

    286 Derby Dr, Coatesville, PA 19320
  • /29

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    152 Neal Rd, Coatesville, PA 19320

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,339

    Last Listing Agent Michael McDaid RE/MAX Action Associates

    152 Neal Rd, Coatesville, PA 19320
  • /27

    $390,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    1005 Caln Meetinghouse Rd, Coatesville, PA 19320

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,021

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Grogan RE/MAX Professional Realty

    1005 Caln Meetinghouse Rd, Coatesville, PA 19320
  • /12

    $139,900

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    218 Fleetwood St, Coatesville, PA 19320

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,406

    Last Listing Agent Matt Gorham Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    218 Fleetwood St, Coatesville, PA 19320
  • /32

    $550,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6 Vinebury Ln, East Fallowfield Township, PA 19320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,626

    Last Listing Agent Mike Ciunci KW Greater West Chester

    6 Vinebury Ln, East Fallowfield Township, PA 19320
  • /4

    $185,100

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    994 Lieds Rd, Coatesville, PA 19320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Serena Riedel Howard Hanna Real Estate Services - Lancaster

    994 Lieds Rd, Coatesville, PA 19320
  • /49

    $685,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1249 Anderlea Dr, Romansville, PA 19320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,548

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Curran BHHS Fox & Roach-Kennett Sq

    1249 Anderlea Dr, Romansville, PA 19320
  • /41

    $319,900

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    102 Green Hill Rd Unit A1, Parkesburg, PA 19365

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,517

    Last Listing Agent Corey Snyder Beiler-Campbell Realtors-Avondale

    102 Green Hill Rd Unit A1, Parkesburg, PA 19365
  • /2

    $349,500

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    130 Bridle Path Ln, Coatesville, PA 19320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,248

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Price RealHome Services and Solutions, Inc.

    130 Bridle Path Ln, Coatesville, PA 19320
  • /14

    $560,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    114 Jacobs Dr, Coatesville, PA 19320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,758

    Last Listing Agent Laura Luther Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    114 Jacobs Dr, Coatesville, PA 19320
  • /30

    $93,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    603 Theozel Ln, Coatesville, PA 19320

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Harlan Springer Realty Group

    603 Theozel Ln, Coatesville, PA 19320
  • /37

    $674,680

    Sold May 11, 2026

    64 Silver Birch St, Coatesville, PA 19320

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Westwood Ridge

    64 Silver Birch St, Coatesville, PA 19320
  • /38

    $515,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1179 Hilltop Ln, Coatesville, PA 19320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,555

    Last Listing Agent John Guerrera RE/MAX Action Associates

    1179 Hilltop Ln, Coatesville, PA 19320
  • /34

    $233,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    301 Mount Pleasant St, Coatesville, PA 19320

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,357

    Last Listing Agent Jennah Good Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    301 Mount Pleasant St, Coatesville, PA 19320
  • /21

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    248 Monacy Rd, Coatesville, PA 19320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,407

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Murtaugh RE/MAX Ace Realty

    248 Monacy Rd, Coatesville, PA 19320
  • /36

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    104 Northwood Dr, Coatesville, PA 19320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,113

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Myers RE/MAX Action Associates

    104 Northwood Dr, Coatesville, PA 19320
  • /37

    $593,260

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    58 Silver Birch St, Coatesville, PA 19320

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Westwood Ridge

    58 Silver Birch St, Coatesville, PA 19320
  • /19

    $234,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    949 Madison St, Coatesville, PA 19320

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,001

    Last Listing Agent Marcee McMullen VRA Realty

    949 Madison St, Coatesville, PA 19320
  • /21

    $629,990

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2321 Berryfield Ln, Downingtown, PA 19335

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Thorndale Woods - Singles

    2321 Berryfield Ln, Downingtown, PA 19335
  • /12

    $495,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    226 John Stevens Dr, Coatesville, PA 19320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,116

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

    226 John Stevens Dr, Coatesville, PA 19320

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home