$180,000
203 Clifton St, Cobb, WI 53526
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,350 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- 20% Below List Price
- $133/SF
- 16 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $185,327
Last Listing Agent Autume Gollon Gollon Real Estate
203 Clifton St, Cobb, WI 53526$180,000
203 Clifton St, Cobb, WI 53526
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $185,327
Last Listing Agent Autume Gollon Gollon Real Estate
203 Clifton St, Cobb, WI 53526$720,000
306 S Wilson St, Cobb, WI 53526
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $710,207
Last Listing Agent Tyler Paynter Badger Realty Team
306 S Wilson St, Cobb, WI 53526$125,000
201 Drury St, Cobb, WI 53526
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $128,015
Last Listing Agent Jerry Adametz Jon Miles Real Estate
201 Drury St, Cobb, WI 53526$131,500
201 W Main St, Cobb, WI 53526
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $134,285
Last Listing Agent Jerry Adametz Jon Miles Real Estate
201 W Main St, Cobb, WI 53526$170,000
106 Cunningham St, Cobb, WI 53526
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $176,004
Last Listing Agent Torre Pustina The Professional Brokers
106 Cunningham St, Cobb, WI 53526