61,669

Cochise County, AZ Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $295,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft

    2484 W Patton St, Saint David, AZ 85630

    1935 Charmer on 4 acres in St. David. This solid home has been nicely maintained over the years. There are 2 spacious bedrooms and a cozy living room with large windows and a wood burning fireplace. The large kitchen features a massive island and lots of counter space for some serious food prep plus a dining area. To help enjoy the peace and quiet of country life there is a lovely screened in

    Agent Photo

    Paulette McLain

    DiPeso Realty

    (866) 660-5658

    2484 W Patton St, Saint David, AZ 85630
  • /7

    $700 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    936 E 8th St Unit Rear, Douglas, AZ 85607

    Studio unit ready to move in. Utilities included in the rent, semi furnished , fridge and stove. Downtown unit.

    Leopoldo Gutierrez Douglas Realty Group

    936 E 8th St Unit Rear, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /12

    $5,500 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    TBD W Lynn St Unit 4, Cochise, AZ 85606

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $5,140 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 683 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Haber Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    TBD W Lynn St Unit 4, Cochise, AZ 85606
    • /32

      Est $248,611 Not Listed For Sale

      3016 E Wilcox Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3016 E Wilcox Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kingma Real Broker

  • /9

    $28,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft

    260 S Land St Unit 29, Benson, AZ 85602

    ADORABLE two-bedroom, one bath conveniently located close to shopping, restaurants, medical services, etc. Recently leveled, fresh paint, new doors, carpet and range. Price is for home only in 55+ Park, with $387.00 monthly lot rent. Buyer must apply to Stage Coach Trail MH Community to rent lot.

    Agent Photo

    Irma Bernal

    Long Realty-Benson

    (520) 619-7690

    260 S Land St Unit 29, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /21

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • A Slice of Country Living!

    372 E Old Mill Rd, Benson, AZ 85602

    Hang out in the welcoming 3 bedroom home with wood burning stove and brand new heating and cooling, nice farm house sink and newer counters in the kitchen and fun retro colored bathrooms. This home is for outdoor lovers! You will love sitting on the back porch, working in the shop and gazing at the stars from under the large trees. You could even do a pit barbeque in the unique BBQ pit in the

    372 E Old Mill Rd, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /21

    $7,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    TBD Bentley St, Pearce, AZ 85625

    • Land
    • 2.14 Acres
    • $3,271 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 347 Days On Market

TBD Bentley St, Pearce, AZ 85625
    • /53

      Est $384,866 Not Listed For Sale

      2490 Copper Sky Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2490 Copper Sky Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Juvera Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /9

    $101,900

    • Land
    • 2.7 Acres
    • $37,741 per Acre

    1369 S Cattlemans Loop Unit 181, Benson, AZ 85602

    Build your dream home on this just over 2-acre elevated lot in the desirable Red Hawk Subdivision. Ideally situated on a quiet cul-de-sac, this property offers stunning panoramic views and a peaceful setting with plenty of room to create your desert retreat. Underground utilities are available to the lot line, making development more convenient. Enjoy the best of both worlds with easy access to

    Agent Photo

    Carole Irizarry Pierce

    Haymore Real Estate, LLC

    (520) 346-0796

    1369 S Cattlemans Loop Unit 181, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /9

    $795 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 731 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    938 E 12th St, Douglas, AZ 85607

    Beautiful two bedroom one bathroom apartment now available in the heart of downtown Douglas. Utilities: water, sewer and trash included in rent.

    Adriana Guzman Equities Real Estate

    938 E 12th St, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /34

    $165,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3212 W Etoi Place, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Irma Bernal Long Realty-Benson

    3212 W Etoi Place, Benson, AZ 85602
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      10530 N Outlaw Trail, Elfrida, AZ 85610

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10530 N Outlaw Trail, Elfrida, AZ 85610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Lanier Lanier Real Estate, LLC

  • /17

    $134,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft

    1110 E Justin St, Pearce, AZ 85625

    This fixer-upper in Sunsites, Arizona offers 2,293 square feet of potential on a generous .86-acre lot, plus a large detached garage with alley access. The home needs a lot of work and cosmetic updates throughout, and it's not charming in its current condition, but it presents a rare chance for the right buyer to design and renovate from the ground up. The quiet neighborhood provides a tranquil

    Agent Photo

    Patricia Nyberg

    Realty One Group Integrity

    (520) 214-3717

    1110 E Justin St, Pearce, AZ 85625
  • /22

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Inground Pool

    3547 Briarwood Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    Welcome to the Inground Pool home, a stunning property located in the beautiful Sierra Vista, AZ. This home boasts three spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms, offering ample space for comfortable living. The split floorplan ensures privacy and convenience. The home comes with a two-car garage and additional RV parking, perfect for those who love road trips. The property features a

    3547 Briarwood Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /50

    $409,999 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2815 Glengarry Way, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,921

    Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Lawley Long Realty

    2815 Glengarry Way, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
    • /46

      Est $351,496 Not Listed For Sale

      275 W Papago Way, Cochise, AZ 85606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      275 W Papago Way, Cochise, AZ 85606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 297 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pam Sproul Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /50

    $449,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft

    1636 W Stagecoach Pass, Cochise, AZ 85606

    Room to live, work, and breathe on nearly 10 acres with sweeping panoramic views. This 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a flexible layout with a bonus room/den, cozy fireplace, and a spacious kitchen. Laundry includes washer and dryer. The home has new flooring, ceiling fans, and wood blinds throughout for a clean, updated feel. Outside, an impressive garage/shop features guest quarters or a studio

    Agent Photo

    Tara Finch

    Haymore Real Estate, LLC

    (520) 729-4386

    1636 W Stagecoach Pass, Cochise, AZ 85606
  • /20

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2262 Valley Sage St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    New to property management. Well cared for and clean 3 bed, 2 bath 1500 sq. ft. home in the highly desirable Coronado Crossings. Open concept living area, , kitchen island with eat in bar. Large master suite with 3 closets. Washer dryer included in a separate laundry room. 2 stall attached garage. The whole back yard is shaded and has a covered patio and fire pit.

    Michael Coder ERA Four Feathers Realty

    2262 Valley Sage St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /40

    $265,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4974 E Cielo Cir, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,898

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Gold Haymore Real Estate LLC

    4974 E Cielo Cir, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      683 E Van Ness St, Cochise, AZ 85606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      683 E Van Ness St, Cochise, AZ 85606

      Last Sold Summary

      • $47/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Shaver Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /39

    $495,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,779 Sq Ft

    2220 Lexington Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    Beautiful 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offering 2,779 sq ft of living space with numerous upgrades throughout. Spacious open-concept floor plan featuring a large living room that flows seamlessly into the kitchen, ideal for entertaining. The kitchen is equipped with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, a gas stove, and a walk-in pantry. The primary suite includes dual ''his and hers''

    Agent Photo

    Jieun Donalbain

    Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    (520) 335-3990

    2220 Lexington Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /22

    $1,825 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Large 4 bedroom with yard

    1665 Plaza Ayala, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    Large 4 bedroom home centrally located with a nice big yard. This well maintained home has a washer and dryer ("as is"), home is cooled by central AC, there is carpet in the bedrooms, living room and great room and tile floors in bathrooms and kitchen. Home has a double car carport, it's located on a cul-de-sac, with good sized bedrooms, lots of windows creating natural light, the 4th bedroom

    1665 Plaza Ayala, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /9

    $274,990 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1336 W Flowstone Trail, Benson, AZ 85602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,630

    Century Complete The Canyons at Whetstone Ranch

    1336 W Flowstone Trail, Benson, AZ 85602
    • /10

      Est $159,909 Not Listed For Sale

      171 N Shady Ln, Benson, AZ 85602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      171 N Shady Ln, Benson, AZ 85602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Finch Haymore Real Estate, LLC

  • /18

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • $1,083,333 per Acre

    1915 W Casa Del Rio Dr Unit 37, Benson, AZ 85602

    Arizona Legends, a welcoming 55+ community, offers outstanding amenities including a clubhouse, fitness center, library, laundry facilities, pool, and spa. With water, sewer, and trash included in the low $85/month HOA fee, it's an affordable and hassle-free lifestyle. This lot includes some outdoor furniture and a 16'x20' shed with power and water a Washer and Dryer with room to store all of

    Agent Photo

    Kacy Agredano

    DiPeso Realty

    (520) 503-2191

    1915 W Casa Del Rio Dr Unit 37, Benson, AZ 85602
  • /24

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1450 Silverado Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    This updated 3BR/2BA/2CG, 1096 sq.ft. rental in Silverado subdivision is centrally located in Sierra Vista, AZ minutes from Ft. Huachuca, shopping schools and Canyon Vista Medical Center. The open, split floor plan includes new tile flooring, fresh paint and central A.C. The backyard has a large gazebo and low maintainance landscaping.

    Ronald Haymore Haymore Real Estate LLC

    1450 Silverado Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /35

    $480,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    5374 E Spring Rd, Hereford, AZ 85615

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 292 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,025

    Last Listing Agent Gail Butler West End Realty

    5374 E Spring Rd, Hereford, AZ 85615
    • /50

      Est $303,526 Not Listed For Sale

      311 E Euclid St, Pearce, AZ 85625

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      311 E Euclid St, Pearce, AZ 85625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dona Franko Keller Williams Southern Arizona

  • /2

    $2,000

    • Land
    • 37,461 Sq Ft
    • $2,326 per Acre

    0 Miguel Cir Unit 10, Mc Neal, AZ 85617

    Level buildable parcels, sale includes parcels 405-67-526, 405-67-527 and 405-67-528. Southwest gas has an easement near the properties and in some cases give a key to the gate to property owners in the area. Buyers to determine access to the property. GPS to the center parcel is 31.50645, -109.66775

    Agent Photo

    Ron Price

    Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    (520) 523-4078

    0 Miguel Cir Unit 10, Mc Neal, AZ 85617
  • /9

    $875 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Remodeled and Fresh! One Bedroom Apartment with utilities included

    116 N Ford St Unit 5, Sunsites, AZ 85625

    One bedroom, one bathroom remodeled apartment located in Pearce, AZ. Rent includes electric, water, sewer, trash and gas. Close to shopping, post office, and library. Income requirements of 2 times the rent. Contact property manager at DiPeso Realty to schedule a showing. Owner requires $100,000 liability insurance policy purchased by tenant and prefers no pet but will allow 1 small pet with

    116 N Ford St Unit 5, Sunsites, AZ 85625
  • /4

    $5,900 Sold May 06, 2026

    1.38 Acres N San Louis Rey Dr Unit 305, Douglas, AZ 85607

    • Land
    • 1.38 Acres
    • $4,275 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ron Price Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    1.38 Acres N San Louis Rey Dr Unit 305, Douglas, AZ 85607
    • /27

      Est $271,810 Not Listed For Sale

      1375 Calle Amable, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1375 Calle Amable, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ernesto Loreto Realty One Group Integrity

  • /33

    $12,900 Pending

    • Land
    • 4.1 Acres
    • $3,146 per Acre

    4.10 Acres Thompson Rd Unit B, Elfrida, AZ 85610

    Great centralized location in Cochise County off a county-maintained road. Short drive to Historic Tombstone, Bisbee or other Cochise County sites. This RU-4 zoned property gives you the opportunity to use the owner-builder opt out plan. Power is available at the road. Seller Financing available with $3900 down plus closing cost and Pioneer Title account setup fee, at 9.9 percent interest for 3

    Agent Photo

    Ron Price

    Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    (520) 581-7600

    4.10 Acres Thompson Rd Unit B, Elfrida, AZ 85610
  • /56

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,791 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6422 E Saddlehorn Cir, Hereford, AZ 85615

    Beautiful Executive home with a million dollar view. 6 bedrooms, 3 on each floor, with a master suite on each floor. 4 baths. Large open living area, quartz counters in the kitchen. Oversized refrigerator and freezer. Formal dining area and eat at kitchen bar. 2 laundry rooms, with one in the downstairs master suite. Fenced backyard with fruit trees, and an outdoor fireplace that face the

    Michael Coder ERA Four Feathers Realty

    6422 E Saddlehorn Cir, Hereford, AZ 85615
  • /25

    $245,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    4901 E Bevers St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,678

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Graves Service First Realty

    4901 E Bevers St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
    • /27

      Est $217,013 Not Listed For Sale

      613 N de Medici Place, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      613 N de Medici Place, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Xennia Polaha Keller Williams Southern AZ

  • /38

    $44,900

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $4,490 per Acre

    10 Acres E Roadrunner Lot E Ln Unit D, Pearce, AZ 85625

    Here are 10 ACRES on beautiful Turkey Creek. These properties don't come along very often. This property which backs up to seasonal Turkey Creek is perfect to build your relaxing getaway. There are two 10 acre parcels available. You can have one or both. With incredible views of the Chiricahua Mountains. A short drive to hike the Chiricahua Monument, Fort Bowie, Historic Tombstone and Bisbee. A 3

    Agent Photo

    Ron Price

    Realty Executives ArizonaTerritories

    (520) 636-7378

    10 Acres E Roadrunner Lot E Ln Unit D, Pearce, AZ 85625
  • /59

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Two Story Beautiful Home You'll Want To See!

    5499 Canteria Ct, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    This spacious 4 bedroom and den!, 2.5 bathroom home with 2522 SQFT in Sierra Vista, AZ offers a variety of desirable amenities including a formal dining area, family room, built in 2009 and a large master suite. The kitchen features granite countertops, a pantry, breakfast bar, and modern appliances such as a refrigerator, electric range, dishwasher, and built-in microwave. Enjoy the beautiful

    5499 Canteria Ct, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /2

    $205,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    497 Pine Tree Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,348

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rhodes Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    497 Pine Tree Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    • /23

      Est $209,600 Not Listed For Sale

      5140 Galileo Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5140 Galileo Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Schrum ERA Four Feathers Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home