7,115

Properties in ZIP Code 21030

Section Image
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      13844 Hunt Valley Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13844 Hunt Valley Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $676,355
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    • /17

      Est $724,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Hickory Hollow Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      210 Hickory Hollow Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $713,534
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    • /19

      Est $726,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Hickory Hollow Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      219 Hickory Hollow Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,024
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Weiskerger Next Step Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      13812 Hunt Valley Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13812 Hunt Valley Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $758,637
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Jefferson Ave, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20 Jefferson Ave, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $747,550
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Legnard The Pinnacle Real Estate Co.

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      13807 Hunt Valley Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13807 Hunt Valley Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $721,112
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    • /30

      Est $628,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Jefferson Ave, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2024
      29 Jefferson Ave, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $673,050
      • Apr 29, 2024

• /44

      Est $881,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      805B W Padonia Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      805B W Padonia Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen C. Geary Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /124

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 #2 Western Run Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1749
      714 #2 Western Run Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,499,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Krauss Krauss Real Property Brokerage

    • /28

      Est $621,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Jefferson Ave, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27 Jefferson Ave, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,140
      • May 21, 2024

• /24

      Est $709,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Hickory Hollow Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      225 Hickory Hollow Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $733,502
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    • /19

      Est $744,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Hickory Hollow Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      223 Hickory Hollow Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,014
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    • /21

      Est $738,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Hickory Hollow Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      229 Hickory Hollow Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $698,955
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    • /19

      Est $712,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Hickory Hollow Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      233 Hickory Hollow Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,560
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    • /12

      Est $1,048,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      14414 Cuba Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      14414 Cuba Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly VanCourt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /20

      Est $714,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Hickory Hollow Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      237 Hickory Hollow Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $691,469
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    • /22

      Est $736,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Hickory Hollow Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      239 Hickory Hollow Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $687,545
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    • /27

      Est $233,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Symphony Cir Unit 128G, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      400 Symphony Cir Unit 128G, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,900
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lewis LPT Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $493,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      14510 Cuba Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      14510 Cuba Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aldo Figueroa RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $331,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Symphony Cir Unit 222H, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Symphony Cir Unit 222H, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Mooney O'Conor, Mooney & Fitzgerald

    • /24

      Est $364,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      13818 York Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1852
      13818 York Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hollander Kelly and Co Realty, LLC

    • /8

      Est $1,588,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Sherwood Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      224 Sherwood Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent TRAVIS OMOPARIOLA VYBE Realty

    • /53

      Est $1,014,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      11115 A Pool Rd, Sparks, MD 21030

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      11115 A Pool Rd, Sparks, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian McCarty Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /34

      Est $1,608,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Springhill Farm Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4 Springhill Farm Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Hatter Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $312,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Symphony Cir Unit 357, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Symphony Cir Unit 357, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,900
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gina Gargeu Century 21 Downtown

    • /55

      Est $434,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Galloway Ave, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      408 Galloway Ave, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diana Pham EXP Realty, LLC

    • /75

      Est $3,304,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      2022 Geist Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 11,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2022 Geist Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,225,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

• /28

      Est $389,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Bass Compass

    • /35

      Est $337,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Symphony Cir Unit 354, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      400 Symphony Cir Unit 354, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,900
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Travelstead TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /36

      Est $337,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lou Chirgott Core Maryland Real Estate LLC

    • /22

      Est $220,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      10602 Partridge Ln Unit B3, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10602 Partridge Ln Unit B3, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Pappas Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /40

      Est $325,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Mooney O'Conor, Mooney & Fitzgerald

    • /17

      Est $309,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Raj Mathapati Alluri Realty, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $219,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Warren Lodge Ct Unit C, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      11 Warren Lodge Ct Unit C, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,900
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gilbert Marsiglia Gilbert D. Marsiglia & Co, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $174,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Warren Lodge Ct Unit 1, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8 Warren Lodge Ct Unit 1, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,500
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Riley Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /24

      Est $307,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelle Sawers Compass

    • /5

      Est $184,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Warren Lodge Ct Unit 2C, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2 Warren Lodge Ct Unit 2C, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chrissy Malone Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /29

      Est $218,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      10604 Partridge Ln Unit C1, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10604 Partridge Ln Unit C1, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aphy Liebno Long & Foster

    • /37

      Est $224,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Athina Garcia Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /21

      Est $179,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Warren Lodge Ct Unit 2C, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 979 Sq Ft
      10 Warren Lodge Ct Unit 2C, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jack Miller Goldstar Advantage Realty LLC

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home