7,115

Properties in ZIP Code 21030

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $237,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Nagle Curtis Real Estate Company

    • /32

      Est $319,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Dukehart Compass

    • /75

      Est $368,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mircea Tanasescu Greenspring Realty Inc.

    • /64

      Est $331,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Smith RE/MAX

    • /58

      Est $263,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brigitte Williams Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /30

      Est $398,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Rhine Keller Williams Legacy

    • /28

      Est $338,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lederer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /28

      Est $222,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aaron McKee Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /32

      Est $316,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Travelstead TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /35

      Est $416,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Maher Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /24

      Est $174,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Warren Lodge Ct Unit 2A, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8 Warren Lodge Ct Unit 2A, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy McDonough Mr. Lister Realty

    • /15

      Est $176,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Warren Lodge Ct Unit 1B, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5 Warren Lodge Ct Unit 1B, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,001
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raj Sidhu Your Realty Inc.

    • /15

      Est $165,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Warren Lodge Ct Unit 1D, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4 Warren Lodge Ct Unit 1D, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Will Featherstone Featherstone & Co.,LLC.

    • /20

      Est $503,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 Farmstead Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      910 Farmstead Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Cvach Samson Properties

    • /42

      Est $365,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Ringold Valley Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      314 Ringold Valley Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Meyd LPT Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $536,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Hidden Moss Dr, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1013 Hidden Moss Dr, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pollock Gibbs Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /57

      Est $1,102,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 David Luther Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12 David Luther Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noah Mumaw Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    • /59

      Est $520,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Hidden Moss Dr, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1000 Hidden Moss Dr, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

• /38

      Est $548,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Stillway Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      28 Stillway Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carole Glick Long & Foster

    • /35

      Est $544,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Wickersham Way, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      316 Wickersham Way, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • Last Sold Price $380,000

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Matanin Next Step Realty

    • /21

      Est $472,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 Farmstead Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      903 Farmstead Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Jalalian Advance Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $600,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      12923 Falls Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      12923 Falls Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Breeden Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /44

      Est $653,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      10622 Anglo Hill Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10622 Anglo Hill Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Edward Wong Advantage Realty of Maryland

    • /47

      Est $296,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Pine Bark Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      20 Pine Bark Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Friedman Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /50

      Est $562,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      10521 Samona Ave, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10521 Samona Ave, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Toland Redfin Corp

    • /59

      Est $351,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      539 Ensemble Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      539 Ensemble Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Burkett RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $541,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      10517 Longbranch Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10517 Longbranch Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Richardson Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /103

      Est $938,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Foundry Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7 Foundry Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Odell Magus Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    • /28

      Est $942,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Dunloy Ct, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      620 Dunloy Ct, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $862,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lois Henre BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /41

      Est $344,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      551 Rhapsody Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      551 Rhapsody Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Schafer Compass

    • /30

      Est $357,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Ensemble Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      501 Ensemble Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Reg Gurgen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /66

      Est $874,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      14828 Falls Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      14828 Falls Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,500
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seth Dailey Keller Williams Gateway LLC

    • /53

      Est $523,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      951 Walnut Wood Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      951 Walnut Wood Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Miller Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /20

      Est $355,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 Rhapsody Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      540 Rhapsody Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Miller Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /55

      Est $650,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Justa Ln, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1113 Justa Ln, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Darrell BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /77

      Est $1,473,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Hunt Creek Ln, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 8,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1112 Hunt Creek Ln, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Howard Wang Howard Wang Realty

    • /32

      Est $430,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 Sherwood Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      616 Sherwood Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Harris Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /37

      Est $511,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      11908 White Heather Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11908 White Heather Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Valle Compass

    • /28

      Est $350,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 Ensemble Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      535 Ensemble Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Simone Keller Williams Legacy

    • /29

      Est $385,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Warren Common, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      35 Warren Common, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Toohey RE/MAX

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home