$265,000
- Land
- 26.06 Acres
- $10,169 per Acre
11210 Riverview Rd, Coeburn, VA 24230
11210 Riverview Rd, Coeburn, VA 24230$265,000
11210 Riverview Rd, Coeburn, VA 24230
11210 Riverview Rd, Coeburn, VA 24230$280,000
7523 Dc Caney Ridge Rd, Coeburn, VA 24230
Sandra Snaden Matt Smith Realty
$219,000
105 Western Hills Ave NW, Coeburn, VA 24230
Mary Jo Stallard ReMax Cavaliers Wise
$279,000
14229 Bull Run Rd, Coeburn, VA 24230
Tim Gardner Century 21 Bennett & Edwards
$250,000
610 Pine St NE, Coeburn, VA 24230
RONALD VICARS Century 21 Bennett & Edwards
$219,000
313 NE Centre Avenue Ne Ave, Coeburn, VA 24230
Amanda Woody Path Real Estate LLC
$215,000
5728 Cranes Nest Rd, Coeburn, VA 24230
Patience Evans ReMax Cavaliers Wise
$269,900
218 North St NE, Coeburn, VA 24230
Jarrad Addison Century 21 Bennett & Edwards
$225,000
1223 Front St E, Coeburn, VA 24230
Patience Evans ReMax Cavaliers Wise
$274,900
12432 Crab Orchard Rd, Coeburn, VA 24230
Robert Smith Park Hill Realty Group, LLC
$299,000
8491 Doctor Ralph Stanley Hwy, Coeburn, VA 24230
Brett Tiller ReMax Cavaliers Wise
Browse a range of homes for sale under $300,000 in Coeburn, offering accessible options for prospective buyers. With 11 listings available, there's a variety of affordable properties to explore, from charming starter homes to spacious family residences. These homes present an excellent opportunity to enter the housing market and secure a property that fits both your preferences and your budget in Coeburn, VA.