20,302

Homes in ZIP Code 83814

Section Image Section Image
    • /32

      Est $453,680 Not Listed For Sale

      8997 W Patrick Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8997 W Patrick Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brad Jordan Better Homes and Gardens Hope Realty

  • /39

    $875,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft

    711 W Empire Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    Location, Lake Living, and Lifestyle! Exceptional Investment Opportunity for this coveted location! **Seller Financing Option! Located in the sought-after historic Fort Grounds neighborhood, this proven successful vacation rental is sold fully furnished and ''Turn-Key ready bungalow, overflowing with charm and character. Quintessential Coeur d' Alene living by the lake. It's like you are on

    Gail Hewett Lakeshore Realty

    711 W Empire Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /5

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    L1 NKA U S Route 95, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • Land
    • 6.36 Acres
    • $51,101 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Dobson Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    L1 NKA U S Route 95, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      16888 S Spinel Ct, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      16888 S Spinel Ct, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent JANNA MCROY Solid Ground Real Estate

  • /79

    $3,150,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,640 Sq Ft

    6247 W Onyx Cir, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    Exclusive Black Rock custom home with Coeur d'Alene Lake views. From the moment you enter, a grand inviting interior unfolds where clean lines, rich textures, and curated designer finishes create an atmosphere of elegance. Expansive windows and massive sliding glass panel doors fill the home with natural light and provide indoor/outdoor living. The open floor plan easily allows flow and

    Gail Hewett Lakeshore Realty

    6247 W Onyx Cir, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /32

    $569,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    2432 N 8th St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,251

    Last Listing Agent Kim Stearns Redfin

    2432 N 8th St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
    • /44

      Est $1,382,279 Not Listed For Sale

      3915 E Beckon Ridge Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3915 E Beckon Ridge Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 144 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Pickford Keller Williams Realty Coeur d'Alene

  • /15

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $1,315,789 per Acre

    1847 S Dillon Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    Purchase your very own Toy Box property! This spacious lot features a 2,000SF shop sure to fit your RV, boat, ATV's and snow machines. The shop has an insulated roof and concrete floor, 16' high walls, two 14' high roll-up doors, and 200 AMP electrical service. Located within 10 minutes of: 1) Downtown Coeur d'Alene, 2) multiple boat launches on Lake CDA, and 3) access to hundred of miles of

    Lindsay Allen Compass RE

    1847 S Dillon Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /35

    $863,999 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1950 W Bellerive Ln Unit 409, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $669/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $959,766

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Konkel REAL BROKER LLC

    1950 W Bellerive Ln Unit 409, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
    • /24

      Est $660,181 Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Coeur d Alene Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1701 Coeur d Alene Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Zach Nordmeyer Future Realty

  • /24

    $599,000

    • Land
    • 11.09 Acres
    • $54,013 per Acre

    NKA W Bellgrove Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    It's getting harder to find premium 10+ acre raw land tracts around Coeur d'Alene with no CC&R's or HOA's, and this 11.09 acre parcel is one of those prized land parcels! Backing 240 ACRES of Inland Paper Lands (which can never be built upon) and surrounded by higher end homes on sprawling ranch estates, this exceptional setting guarantees the ultimate in lofty landscape, serenity, privacy and

    Ryan Schuster Kelly Right Real Estate

    NKA W Bellgrove Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /14

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1100 E Lakeshore Dr C4, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 364 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth strand Lakeshore Realty

    1100 E Lakeshore Dr C4, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
    • /29

      Est $392,383 Not Listed For Sale

      1406 N 13th St, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1406 N 13th St, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendi Helmick Live Real Estate LLC

  • /55

    $799,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft

    1615 E Lost Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    This spacious 5-bedroom, 3-bath home at 1615 E Lost Ave offers incredible potential just steps from Sanders Beach in one of Coeur d'Alene's most desirable neighborhoods. With a generous layout that provides ample room for family, guests, or flexible use, and a prime location near Tubbs Hill and downtown's shops, dining, and entertainment, the property is perfectly positioned for both lifestyle

    Jason Koehn CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    1615 E Lost Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /5

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    L2 NKA Hwy 95 6 3 Acres, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • Land
    • 6.3 Acres
    • $53,968 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51 Days On Market

L2 NKA Hwy 95 6 3 Acres, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
    • /48

      Est $437,553 Not Listed For Sale

      620 N 15th St, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      620 N 15th St, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 152 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Duane Oliver Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Jacklin Real Estate

  • /64

    $1,875,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft

    17786 S Kimberlite Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    Experience refined golf course living in this newer Luxury Terrace Home within the prestigious community of Black Rock Golf Club. Perfectly positioned along the par 3 second hole, this exceptional residence captures sweeping views of the manicured green with the eighth hole unfolding beautifully beyond. Thoughtfully designed with 3 bedrooms, each with its own private ensuite, and 3.5 bathrooms,

    Adriana Pickard Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    17786 S Kimberlite Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /43

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    7605 W Sanders Rd, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,228

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Daniels Silvercreek Realty Group, LLC

    7605 W Sanders Rd, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
    • /2

      Est $2,310,667 Not Listed For Sale

      16701 S Lazurite Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16701 S Lazurite Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Joel Pearl Pearl Realty, LLC

  • /13

    $985,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft

    2925 N Heartwood Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    The welcoming entry foyer leads you up the stairs to the main living area, featuring a spacious great room with an inviting fireplace tiled floor-to-ceiling. Continue out to the private balcony through the expansive multi-panel glass sliding doors. Enjoy the well-appointed kitchen with ivory colored shaker cabinets and contrasting olive-painted island, 5-burner KitchenAid gas range, elegant

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    2925 N Heartwood Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /45

    $530,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    Lt 1 Blk 1 S Isaac Stevens Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • Land
    • 27,878 Sq Ft
    • $828,125 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jennings John L. Scott

    Lt 1 Blk 1 S Isaac Stevens Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
    • /64

      Est $1,824,721 Not Listed For Sale

      1196 S Lakeview Heights, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1196 S Lakeview Heights, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Hauck EXP Realty

  • /55

    $1,799,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,463 Sq Ft

    3631 E Sky Harbor Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    Contemporary 3,463 Sq. Ft. Custom Home Overlooking Fernan Lake. Nestled in the coveted Armstrong Park community and just minutes from downtown Coeur d'Alene, this recently remodeled custom home showcases breathtaking views of Fernan Lake and Canfield Mountain. A heated driveway leads to a striking alderwood entry, opening to soaring 24' ceilings, a graceful spiral staircase, and a custom

    Connie Nelson Tomlinson Sotheby's International Realty (Idaho)

    3631 E Sky Harbor Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /24

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    L18 B1 E Shiras Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • Land
    • 1.86 Acres
    • $128,495 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Schwagler Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    L18 B1 E Shiras Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      NKA La Delcardo Bay, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      NKA La Delcardo Bay, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Darren Miller Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

  • /28

    $649,000

    • 2,576 Sq Ft

    1108 N 16th St, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    Great investment opportunity! Live in one side, rent the other! Three good sized bedrooms, and two Bathrooms in each unit. This Duplex has oversized double car garages, fully fenced back yards with covered back yard patios for each unit. LVP flooring, wood stove, just minutes from downtown Coeur d'Alene. This one won't last long!

    Darlene Berry Treaty Rock Realty

    1108 N 16th St, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /31

    $897,444 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1803 W Felton Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $518/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,307

    Last Listing Agent Julie Gordon Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    1803 W Felton Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
    • /41

      Est $683,163 Not Listed For Sale

      514 N Park Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      514 N Park Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Pickard Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

  • /39

    $1,395,000

    • Land
    • 23.37 Acres
    • $59,692 per Acre

    2304 S, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    Welcome to Wandering Trails Estates on Blue Creek, a rare 23.37-acre North Idaho retreat with stunning mountain views and exceptional privacy. This beautiful property is subdivided into four parcels, each perc tested and approved, making it ideal for a private family estate, multi-home retreat, or future development. A well is already installed, saving valuable time and expense as you build your

    Luke White Windermere/Coeur d'Alene Realty Inc

    2304 S, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /29

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1517 Lincoln Way, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,933

    Last Listing Agent John Sinclair REAL BROKER LLC

    1517 Lincoln Way, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
    • /33

      Est $338,173 Not Listed For Sale

      1130 E Timber Ln Unit 7, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1130 E Timber Ln Unit 7, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Houle Windermere/Coeur d'Alene Realty Inc

  • /28

    $625,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft

    2050 N Main St Unit 202, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    RIVERSTONE IS POSSIBLY THE BEST LOCATION IN COEUR D'ALENE! BEAUTIFULLY APPOINTED 1144 SQ FT, 2 BEDROOM 2 BATH CONDO. Features include stunning plank-style hardwood floors in main areas and bedrooms, wood plantation shutters, tile floors, live edge granite counters in kitchen, stainless steel appliances, mud set tile shower & dual vanity in primary bedroom suite, wood custom closet systems &

    Cindy Perry Windermere/Coeur d'Alene Realty Inc

    2050 N Main St Unit 202, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /50

    $2,999,700 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4175 S Boisen Loop, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $684/SF
    • 295 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,437,770

    Last Listing Agent Lea Williams Tomlinson Sotheby's International Realty (Idaho)

    4175 S Boisen Loop, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
    • /30

      Est $559,078 Not Listed For Sale

      911 E Street Maries Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      911 E Street Maries Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Gagnon CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

  • /49

    $799,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,157 Sq Ft

    201 N 1st St Unit 904, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    Enjoy downtown living in this spacious 1-bedroom, 2-bath residence at One Lakeside in the heart of Coeur d'Alene. With 1,157 sq ft, the layout offers a larger footprint than most one-bedroom units, along with a second full bath for guests. A wall of windows brings in natural light and frames mountain and city views, extending to a private patio with views of Lake Coeur d'Alene. The open living

    Hayden Anderl Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    201 N 1st St Unit 904, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /27

    $1,350,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3664 S Westway Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $5,869,565 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,316,000

    Last Listing Agent Tawny Hiett Professional Realty Services Idaho

    3664 S Westway Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
    • /63

      Est $1,011,268 Not Listed For Sale

      1038 E Mountain Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1038 E Mountain Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Rene Tomlinson Sotheby's International Realty (Idaho)

  • /66

    $2,315,450

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft

    116 S 3rd St Unit 804, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    Move in ready! Luxury downtown living on 3rd and Front at The Thomas George offering 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms + a Den, spanning 2,408 sqft. Primary suite includes a large walk-in closet, soaking tub and walk-in shower. The chef's kitchen includes a large island with seating for 6, plenty of cabinetry and a walk-in pantry. The great room includes a 2 sided gas fireplace and access to the massive

    Hayden Anderl Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    116 S 3rd St Unit 804, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /20

    $419,500 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    1010 E Street Maries Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $494/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,824

    Last Listing Agent Jared McFarland CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    1010 E Street Maries Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      NKA E Raven Ridge Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      NKA E Raven Ridge Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shane Greenfield EXP Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home