17,801

Homes in ZIP Code 83815

Section Image
  • /54

    $2,250,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,719 Sq Ft

    5712 N Davenport St, Dalton Gardens, ID 83815

    Rare new construction in Dalton Gardens with estimated completion in June 2026. Discover the pinnacle of modern luxury living in Dalton Gardens. This meticulously designed home blends sophisticated modern touches with seamless functionality, offering an ideal retreat for entertaining, working, and relaxing. Step inside to the open floor plan that effortlessly connects living spaces to the

    Chloe Wheeler CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    5712 N Davenport St, Dalton Gardens, ID 83815
  • /49

    $765,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2628 W Palais Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,764

    Last Listing Agent David Faller The Experience Northwest

    2628 W Palais Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
    • /52

      Est $629,432 Not Listed For Sale

      7820 N Girard Cir, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7820 N Girard Cir, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 133 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ian Swanstrom Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

  • /44

    $910,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft

    2240 E Thomas Hill Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    Ready for occupancy in sought-after Alpine Point, set against natural backdrop of Canfield Mountain. Immaculately maintained 2018-built, stairless one-level home offers 2,395 SF, 4 bedrooms (or 3 + office), 2.5 baths and 3-car garage. Open great room w/ vaulted ceilings, gas fireplace, covered and open patios. Well-appointed kitchen with quartz island and counters, custom walk-in pantry w/

    Pam Jank Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    2240 E Thomas Hill Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
  • /29

    $439,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1461 E Elderberry Cir, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,611

    Last Listing Agent Joe Raybell REAL BROKER LLC

    1461 E Elderberry Cir, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
    • /44

      Est $346,858 Not Listed For Sale

      1130 E Timber Ln Unit 3, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1130 E Timber Ln Unit 3, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Rodland Northwest Realty Group

  • /47

    $499,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft

    3202 N 10th Place, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    Charming multi-level home newly remodeled. Four bed, two bath, with two bedrooms and one bath upstairs, and 2 bedrooms and one bath downstairs. New carpet, LVP, granite counter tops, exterior paint, and many more upgrades. Come tour and see this fantastic home. Huge laundry room that can double as an office, flex room, and/or extra storage. Fully fenced back yard on corner lot with double car

    David Richardson Better Homes and Gardens Hope Realty

    3202 N 10th Place, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
  • /45

    $995,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    4860 N Cuprum Ct, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $963,283

    Last Listing Agent Robin Bundy Northwest Realty Group

    4860 N Cuprum Ct, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
    • /56

      Est $667,786 Not Listed For Sale

      855 E Hanley Ave, Dalton Gardens, ID 83815

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      855 E Hanley Ave, Dalton Gardens, ID 83815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 202 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Leech Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

  • /27

    $339,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft

    2907 N Howard St, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    Welcome to 2907 N Howard, a 3 bed, 1.5 bath home where the quality of care is evident the moment you pull into the driveway. If you've been searching for an affordable entry into the booming Coeur d'Alene market without the headache of a ''fixer-upper,'' this is the one you've been waiting for! Inside, you'll find a remodeled, turn-key interior that perfectly balances modern style with a cozy,

    Zach Froehlich Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Jacklin Real Estate

    2907 N Howard St, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
  • /53

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3102 Buckskin Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,702

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Miles REAL BROKER LLC

    3102 Buckskin Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
    • /24

      Est $542,309 Not Listed For Sale

      7134 N Bellac Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7134 N Bellac Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

• /8

    $254,900

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $424,833 per Acre

    NNA E Lookout Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    Seize this rare opportunity in the coveted Hayden Hills Lakeview Estates! This exceptional lot offers enchanting, filtered views of Hayden Lake. The perfect canvas is waiting. Bring your builder and start crafting your North Idaho dream today!

    Shane Greenfield EXP Realty

    NNA E Lookout Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
  • /55

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    5887 N Harcourt Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,412

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Stearns Windermere/Coeur d'Alene Realty Inc

    5887 N Harcourt Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
    • /16

      Est $222,997 Not Listed For Sale

      465 W Lauf Ln, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

      • Built 2017
      465 W Lauf Ln, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cody Spencer EXP Realty

  • /27

    $135,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    2189 W Yorkshire Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    Welcome to Oakcrest! This central manufactured home community features the most complete collection of amenities in town! This spacious home is anopen & bright double wide. 3 bedroom, 2 bath with a large living room, dining area, and kitchen. The primary suite has large windows that brings in plenty of light. A high efficiency Carrier heat pump was added in 2022. Brand new carpet in Primary

    Kris Arnett Windermere/Coeur d'Alene Realty Inc

    2189 W Yorkshire Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
  • /34

    $745,000 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    6924 N Roche Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,065

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Williams Right Choice Realty Group, LLC

    6924 N Roche Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
    • /30

      Est $482,430 Not Listed For Sale

      3195 N 9th St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3195 N 9th St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Jenicek Keller Williams Realty Coeur d'Alene

  • /13

    $590,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft

    7374 N Breaux, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    Come visit Coeur d'Alene's newest gated 55+ community. 42 beautiful twin homes ranging from 1500 - 1800 square feet. Fully gated and secure, each with a two car, finished garage, full landscaping and fencing. Every home has upgraded amenities and beautiful finishes. Enjoy neighborhood walking paths and community garden. This is truly secure, maintenance free living.

    Duffy Smock Windermere/Hayden, LLC

    7374 N Breaux, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
  • /55

    $590,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6522 N Idlewood Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,607

    Last Listing Agent JANNA MCROY Solid Ground Real Estate

    6522 N Idlewood Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
    • /39

      Est $889,183 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 W Sumac Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1108 W Sumac Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeffery Jillson Windermere/Coeur d'Alene Realty Inc

  • /19

    $357,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft

    863 W Willow Lake Loop, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    Don't miss this fabulous 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhouse in a highly desirable central Coeur d'Alene location. The open living layout features an updated kitchen with breakfast bar, perfect for entertaining or everyday living. The main floor master suite offers convenient access and opens directly to the back patio. Enjoy low-maintenance living with the HOA handling landscaping and snow removal.

    Chad Oakland Northwest Realty Group

    863 W Willow Lake Loop, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
  • /17

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4386 N Meadow Ranch Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,074

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Hauck EXP Realty

    4386 N Meadow Ranch Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
    • /24

      Est $357,668 Not Listed For Sale

      3255 N 10th St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3255 N 10th St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mandy O'Halloran Tomlinson Sotheby's International Realty (Idaho)

  • /49

    $1,195,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,576 Sq Ft

    3508 E Wild Turkey Trail, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    Rare opportunity to own this beautiful 3,500 sq ft custom home with wrap-around deck on 1.28 acre nestled in the pines with Mother Natures' landscape boasting seclusion & a serene setting. Main floor living, spacious rooms, walk-in closets, timber accents & walk-out daylight basement. Primary bath has jetted tub w/tiled walk-in shower. Solid surface countertops throughout, hardwood flooring in

    Roger Lowe Lowes Flat Fee Realty

    3508 E Wild Turkey Trail, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
  • /14

    $53,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    5487 N Burkshire Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $57/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Sohrweide Better Homes and Gardens Hope Realty

    5487 N Burkshire Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
    • /23

      Est $465,711 Not Listed For Sale

      3147 W Versailles Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3147 W Versailles Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Walker Keller Williams Realty Coeur d'Alene

  • /67

    $1,350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,084 Sq Ft

    5145 Hague Ct, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    Come see this beautiful 4 bedroom 4 bathroom home with two kitchens on a quiet cul-de-sac right next to Canfield Mountain in Coeur d'Alene! There are beautiful mountain views and endless outdoor activities with hiking and mountain biking trails out the front door leading right into the National Forest, and many local parks and schools nearby. Easy access to everything in Dalton, Hayden and only a

    Josh Adams Keller Williams Realty Coeur d'Alene

    5145 Hague Ct, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
  • /39

    $529,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7664 N Joanna Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,903

    Last Listing Agent Cody Spencer EXP Realty

    7664 N Joanna Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
    • /39

      Est $745,612 Not Listed For Sale

      1829 W Moselle Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1829 W Moselle Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

• /37

    $639,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,088 Sq Ft

    1762 E Sundown Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    This 5 BD / 3 BA home (one non-conforming) offers 3,088 sq ft and is located in one of Coeur d'Alene's desirable mature neighborhoods. Woodland Heights features larger lots, beautiful custom homes, and towering trees that create a peaceful, private setting within city limits. Residents enjoy frequent deer and turkey sightings that add to the area's natural charm. This home includes two primary

    Nolan Crossley REAL BROKER LLC

    1762 E Sundown Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
  • /58

    $910,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4460 N Chatterling Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $437/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,027

    Last Listing Agent Kim Stearns Redfin

    4460 N Chatterling Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
    • /17

      Est $425,218 Not Listed For Sale

      4660 N Atlantic Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4660 N Atlantic Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tara McLaughlin EXP Realty

  • /78

    $725,000 Pending

    • 3,945 Sq Ft

    3314&3316 N 5th St, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    Back on the market at no fault of the seller. Spacious & Remodeled Duplex with Large Shop in Midtown Coeur d'Alene! Tastefully remodeled in 2021, this single level duplex offers 3,945sqft, situated on an oversized .24-acre lot, gorgeous kitchen with large island, granite countertops, ss appliances & upgraded cabinets, A/C, gas fireplace, main level master bedroom with en-suite bath, tile set

    Kevin Rodland Northwest Realty Group

    3314&3316 N 5th St, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
  • /12

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    1212 E Stiner Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tayler Petticolas NextHome 365 Realty

    1212 E Stiner Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
    • /37

      Est $459,379 Not Listed For Sale

      845 W Parkhurst Ct, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      845 W Parkhurst Ct, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joel Olson Northwest Realty Group

  • /31

    $399,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft

    3776 W Pandion Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    Freshly updated with new paint and new appliances, this single-level 2-bedroom, 2-bath home in Hawks Nest offers comfortable living in a great Coeur d'Alene location. The spacious lot provides room to enjoy the outdoors, while being conveniently close to shopping, dining, parks, and everyday amenities. A great opportunity for easy living in a convenient location.

    Nick Beveridge The Experience Northwest

    3776 W Pandion Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
  • /46

    $529,500 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    6549 N Gavin Loop, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,617

    Last Listing Agent Travis Leavitt CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    6549 N Gavin Loop, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
    • /28

      Est $351,181 Not Listed For Sale

      1130 E Timber Ln Unit 8, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1130 E Timber Ln Unit 8, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Houle Windermere/Coeur d'Alene Realty Inc

  • /27

    $599,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft

    7058 N Cornwall St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    Beautiful 2 story in sought after Cda Place moments away from the award winning parks and stunning greenbelts. Elementary, middle & high schools are all located in the community. Wonderful, open living space on main level, with primary suite and 3 additional spacious bedrooms, 2nd full bath, and dedicated laundry rm. all surrounding this airy space. Built to incredibly high energy efficient

    Renice Sandler Kelly Right Real Estate

    7058 N Cornwall St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home