17,803

Homes in ZIP Code 83815

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /48

    $650,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft

    3343 W Apricot Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    Beautifully updated home in the highly desirable Orchard Lands neighborhood offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and modern convenience. This move-in ready property features a thoughtfully upgraded interior, including a luxurious primary bathroom with heated tile floors, a tiled walk-in shower, and dual Euro-style shower heads creating a true spa-like retreat. Other upgrades include new

    Agent Photo

    Kevin Scherer

    Professional Realty Services Idaho

    (866) 401-8582

    3343 W Apricot Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
  • /30

    $2,129 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2099 W Plymouth Cir, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83815

    Signal Section Manufactured Home Located in Coeur d Alene Built in 1994 Champion 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Professional On-Site Leasing Office Club Room Large Swimming Pool Pickleball Court Fenced Playground Community Events Contact us today to schedule your private showing

    (801) 459-0127

    2099 W Plymouth Cir, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83815
  • /5

    $779,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    6866 N Coeur Terre Blvd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sylvie Leclair CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    6866 N Coeur Terre Blvd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
    • /46

      Est $651,239 Not Listed For Sale

      5147 N Atlas Rd, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5147 N Atlas Rd, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Denise Lundy Fortus Realty, Inc

  • /66

    $849,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,376 Sq Ft

    3973 N Fairway Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    Fairway Forest home on the 13th hole on CDA Public Golf Course! Situated on a private & beautiful lot. Private, beautifully treed setting with this 3 bed, 3 bath multi-level home featuring formal living & dining, spacious kitchen with Corian island & double ovens, and family room with wet bar & gas fireplace. Primary suite with jetted tub, walk-in shower & large closet. Enjoy the enclosed hot tub

    Agent Photo

    Michaela Corcoran-Hall

    The Experience Northwest

    (855) 426-2960

    3973 N Fairway Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
  • /32

    Starting at $1,495 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    128 W Neider Ave, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83815

    This new 48-unit apartment complex is located between Highway 95 and Government Way on Neider Ave, in Coeur d’ Alene. It is near many retail shops, restaurants, and Kootenai Medical Center.All apartments come with stainless steel appliances, including refrigerator, range/over, built-in microwave, dishwasher, and full size washer/dryer. Open floor plan with LVP flooring in living areas and

    The Landmark

    (208) 262-3815

    128 W Neider Ave, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83815
  • /29

    $569,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4025 W Homeward Bound Blvd, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,337

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Arrand Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    4025 W Homeward Bound Blvd, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
    • /28

      Est $482,636 Not Listed For Sale

      7775 N Joanna Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7775 N Joanna Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Edman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Jacklin Real Estate

  • /14

    $900,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft

    The Ellis Plan at The Enclave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    This thoughtfully planned home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage, balancing space, flow, and everyday functionality.Open-concept living and dining areas are filled with natural light and refined finishes, extending seamlessly to a covered patio ideal for alfresco entertaining or quiet moments outdoors. The private primary suite offers a calm retreat with dual walk-in

    Architerra Homes Builder
    0 W Enclave Way Unit 38794879, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
  • /23

    Starting at $1,595 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    3781 N Ramsey Rd, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83815

    Centennial Pines is a cozy community offering luxury one, two, and three bedroom apartment homes with reserved parking and a garage included! These homes feature beautiful high end finishes with modern textured walls & ceilings, wood grain LVP flooring, white quartz counter tops and a full stainless steel GE appliance package.Our unique location is just a short walk from Ramsey Park,

    Centennial Pines

    (208) 209-7666

    3781 N Ramsey Rd, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83815
  • /39

    $609,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    6657 N Windy Pines St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,795

    Last Listing Agent Scott Kramer Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    6657 N Windy Pines St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
    • /26

      Est $713,411 Not Listed For Sale

      2556 W Sorbonne Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2556 W Sorbonne Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susie Roope CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

  • /9

    Price To Be Determined New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft

    The Ennis Plan at The Trails, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    This chalet-inspired home offers sleek, contemporary style without compromising on charm or comfort. The generous layout is light-filled and inviting with three bedrooms and two bathrooms plus there are open and spacious living areas where everyone can spread out and relax. A towering 9ft ceiling soars overhead in the stunning dining and living zone, with a tiled gas fireplace, while any eager

    Architerra Homes Builder
    6619 Coeur Terre St Unit 36628088, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
  • /13

    Starting at $1,445

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    4010 W Trafford Ln, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83815

    Perched in a refined, yet rugged environment, this North Idaho town offers an unrivaled balance of natural tranquility and modern conveniences. You can enjoy majestic lake and mountain views as you play on pristine golf courses, dine at fine restaurants and hike on pine-studded trails.

    Carrington Place

    (208) 209-7644

    4010 W Trafford Ln, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83815
  • /49

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3297 Wedgewood Loop, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,483

    Last Listing Agent Michaela Corcoran-Hall The Experience Northwest

    3297 Wedgewood Loop, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
    • /60

      Est $819,757 Not Listed For Sale

      4208 N Crown Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

      • 8 Beds
      • 3,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4208 N Crown Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Andrews EXP Realty

  • /11

    Price To Be Determined New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,924 Sq Ft

    The Sheridan Plan at The Trails, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    Welcome to your new home, a modern haven where style, comfort and luxury perfectly combine. A sprawling 2,979sqft layout awaits with soaring 9-foot ceilings, high-end finishes and an abundance of natural light that promise and bright and welcoming feel. If you love to cook, you will adore the kitchen with quartz countertops, a farmhouse-style sink and quality appliances where you can show off

    Architerra Homes Builder
    6619 Coeur Terre St Unit 36628150, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
  • /18

    $1,899 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1827 W Westminster Ave, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83815

    Double Section Manufactured Home Located in Coeur d Alene Built in 1989 Vaulted Ceilings 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Skylight Professional On-Site Leasing Office Club Room Large Swimming Pool Pickleball Court Fenced Playground Community Events Contact us today to schedule your private showing

    (385) 432-8792

    1827 W Westminster Ave, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83815
  • /42

    $599,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    6540 N Harlans Hawk Ln, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,221

    Last Listing Agent Rob Sherar Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    6540 N Harlans Hawk Ln, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
    • /29

      Est $486,163 Not Listed For Sale

      3196 N 7th St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3196 N 7th St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emily Polanco Epique Realty

  • /38

    $750,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft

    3003 N 5th St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    Step into this stunning Mid-Century Modern rancher, perfectly situated on a spacious .27-acre corner lot in Coeur d'Alene. This beautifully remodeled home seamlessly blends classic character with contemporary luxury, highlighted by original hardwood floors and a massive chef's kitchen featuring new countertops, a deep sink, and premium appliances. With 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, the layout

    Kim Stearns Redfin

    3003 N 5th St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
  • /35

    Starting at $1,950 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    3594 N Cederblom St, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83815

    Welcome to Affinity at Coeur dAlene, where life for the 55+ crowd is anything but ordinary! Here, we redefine what it means to live actively and passionately. Our community buzzes with vibrant energy, offering a family-like atmosphere where you and your furry friends feel right at home. Enjoy and play in over 30,000 square feet of social and activity space, including weekly happy hour at our very

    Affinity at Coeur d Alene 55+

    (208) 269-1293

    3594 N Cederblom St, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83815
  • /35

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    7068 N Epervier Ln, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,162

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Upp Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    7068 N Epervier Ln, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
    • /21

      Est $379,591 Not Listed For Sale

      1144 W Willow Lake Loop, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1144 W Willow Lake Loop, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carly Sweet Engel & Volkers Western Frontier

  • /44

    $719,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,512 Sq Ft

    5155 N Ezy St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    Offering 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and room for everyone, this move-in ready home with RV Parking and a BRAND NEW ROOF! Enjoy an open floor plan filled with natural light, expansive covered rear deck for entertaining! Downstairs you will find Additional bedrooms, 2 full baths, living spaces, with possibilities for Multi-generational living. The Primary bedroom boasts 2 spacious walk in closets.

    Jadie Hager Silvercreek Realty Group, LLC

    5155 N Ezy St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
  • /25

    Starting at $2,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds

    2877 Sherwood Dr, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83815

    Discover the epitome of modern living at Orchard Land Duplexes, where prime location meets unparalleled comfort. Nestled in the heart of Coeur d'Alene, Idaho, these homes redefine convenience and luxury. Indulge in the perfect blend of aesthetics and functionality with our beautifully designed duplexes. Each residence features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and the option for a 1 or 2-car garage. Your

    Orchard Land Duplexes

    (208) 946-5874

    2877 Sherwood Dr, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83815
  • /23

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    6110 Cornwall St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,510

    Last Listing Agent Cole Turnbull Back Forty Real Estate

    6110 Cornwall St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
    • /39

      Est $447,735 Not Listed For Sale

      2810 N Fruitland Ln, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2810 N Fruitland Ln, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 94 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Toni Caywood Kelly Right Real Estate

  • /18

    $900,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft

    The Brooks Plan at The Enclave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    Designed for comfort and sophistication, The Brooks offers 2,055 square feet of refined single-level living. This thoughtfully planned home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage, balancing space, flow, and everyday functionality. Open-concept living and dining areas are filled with natural light and refined finishes, extending seamlessly to a covered patio ideal for alfresco

    Architerra Homes Builder
    0 W Enclave Way Unit 38794861, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
  • /20

    Starting at $1,475 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2001 W Voltaire Way, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83815

    Rockwood Lodge Apartment Homes invites you to step inside our beautiful community nestled in a serene atmosphere. We offer one, two, and three-bedroom apartments in Coeur d'Alene, ID, featuring spacious kitchens with storage/pantry, built-in home office desks, walk-in closets, and private terraces/balconies. Our unique location is just a short walk to beautiful Bluegrass Park, Coeur d'Alene

    Rockwood Lodge

    (208) 486-0710

    2001 W Voltaire Way, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83815
  • /25

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    4372 N Meadow Ranch Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $429/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,262

    Last Listing Agent Michele Matthews CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    4372 N Meadow Ranch Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
    • /47

      Est $510,690 Not Listed For Sale

      4929 N Tasman Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4929 N Tasman Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Green Keller Williams Realty Coeur d'Alene

  • /25

    $749,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft

    4431 W Hide Away Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    An airy central living space and clean modern lines give this design a calm, welcoming feel. The Ellis opens naturally to a covered patio that extends the home's gathering potential and creates a soothing place to unwind. With its timeless simplicity and polished interior atmosphere, it delivers practical luxury in a premier community setting. Step outside and experience the unmatched amenities

    Sylvie Leclair CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    4431 W Hide Away Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
  • /15

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2783 E Lookout Dr, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83815

    Property Id: 1192820Private entry basement Set on an acre of trees. Fully furnished including flat screen tv. 2 bedrooms one bathroom. Large game room. Fireplace. Partial view of Hayden Lake.Must have excellent credit. Credit check will be necessary.

    (208) 719-7031

    2783 E Lookout Dr, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83815
  • /56

    $1,197,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2580 E Sundown Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,182,885

    Last Listing Agent Michael Farrell CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    2580 E Sundown Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
    • /28

      Est $448,543 Not Listed For Sale

      2006 W Hampson Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2006 W Hampson Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Scherer Professional Realty Services Idaho

  • /57

    $613,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft

    3024 N 19th St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    This inviting 4-bedroom, 3-bath home is on a spacious 0.3-acre corner lot in one of Coeur d'Alene's most sought-after neighborhoods. Offering the perfect blend of convenience and outdoor access, it is located in the highly desirable CDA 271 School District. Inside, you'll find new kitchen appliances, a large pantry, and excellent storage. The basement provides an additional bedroom and full

    Dan Hummer Windermere/Coeur d'Alene Realty Inc

    3024 N 19th St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
  • /59

    $3,995

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2805 W Dumont Dr, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83815

    Available July 1, 2026. BRAND NEW HARDWOOD FLOORS throughout and KING BED in the Main bedroom. Large house with an 'almost' separate apartment downstairs making this an ideal home office and/or house-mate situation. FULLY FURNISHED. Single DOG FRIENDLY. Utilities are all set up and included in the rental price for the peak Summer season.Do you need a place to stay while you shop for a

    2805 W Dumont Dr, Coeur d'Alene, ID 83815
  • /26

    $519,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7416 N Bedford Ln, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,763

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Beutler CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    7416 N Bedford Ln, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
    • /59

      Est $1,122,987 Not Listed For Sale

      2928 E Packsaddle Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2928 E Packsaddle Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Anstett Keller Williams Spokane

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home