698

Recently Sold Homes in 83815

Section Image
  • /27

    $774,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4417 W Hide Away Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,884

    Last Listing Agent Keith Wells CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    4417 W Hide Away Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
  • /48

    $439,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    7881 N Mocha Loop, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Oakland Northwest Realty Group

    7881 N Mocha Loop, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
  • /12

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1054 W Springfield Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,141

    Last Listing Agent Randy Cox Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    1054 W Springfield Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
  • /60

    $429,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    7893 N Mocha Loop, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Oakland Northwest Realty Group

    7893 N Mocha Loop, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
  • /38

    $895,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    6264 N 15th St, Dalton Gardens, ID 83815

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,904

    Last Listing Agent Chanelle Bligh EXP Realty

    6264 N 15th St, Dalton Gardens, ID 83815
  • /43

    $480,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3114 N 17th St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,044

    Last Listing Agent Robert Murillo Epique Realty

    3114 N 17th St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
  • /39

    $690,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    1863 W Moselle Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF

    Current Estimated Value $676,510

    Last Listing Agent Ian Swanstrom Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    1863 W Moselle Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
  • /19

    $189,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2921 N Howard St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,607

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Coffelt CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    2921 N Howard St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
  • /5

    $619,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2429 W Victor Loop, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,445

    Last Listing Agent Scott Carr Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    2429 W Victor Loop, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
  • /52

    $965,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1323 E Deerhaven Ave, Dalton Gardens, ID 83815

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,980

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Griffin Century 21 Waterfront

    1323 E Deerhaven Ave, Dalton Gardens, ID 83815
  • /36

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    6122 N Harcourt Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,321

    Last Listing Agent Annette Lively The Experience Northwest

    6122 N Harcourt Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
  • /23

    $109,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1793 E Mary Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Wilhelm Kelly Right Real Estate

    1793 E Mary Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
  • /19

    $89,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1736 W Marlborough Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Kuespert Phenix Agency Inc

    1736 W Marlborough Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
  • /63

    $1,750,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3139 E Hayden View Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $446/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,692,274

    Last Listing Agent Denise Lundy Fortus Realty, Inc

    3139 E Hayden View Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
  • /22

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2841 N 14th St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,539

    Last Listing Agent Nick Amorin NextHome 365 Realty

    2841 N 14th St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
  • /37

    $739,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1490 W Marcy Way, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,285

    Last Listing Agent Linda Ryan CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    1490 W Marcy Way, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
  • /43

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    6568 N Downing Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,063

    Last Listing Agent Vlasta Albertson Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    6568 N Downing Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
  • /21

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    7740 N Sweet River Ct, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $466/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,050

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Owens Keller Williams Realty Coeur d'Alene

    7740 N Sweet River Ct, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
  • /36

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5976 N Belleville Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,557

    Last Listing Agent Mike Drake EXP Realty

    5976 N Belleville Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
  • /28

    $778,940 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2526 W Victor Loop, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,500

2526 W Victor Loop, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
  • /59

    $1,295,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3163 E Lookout Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,271,693

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Stearns Windermere/Coeur d'Alene Realty Inc

    3163 E Lookout Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
  • /37

    $615,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3208 W Pine Hill Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,503

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Luca Redfin

    3208 W Pine Hill Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
  • /56

    $825,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6159 N Roven St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,655

    Last Listing Agent David Faller The Experience Northwest

    6159 N Roven St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
  • /38

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7630 N Wheatfield Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,860

    Last Listing Agent Susan Cook Kelly Right Real Estate

    7630 N Wheatfield Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
  • /48

    $698,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6994 N Coeur Terre Blvd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,358

    Last Listing Agent Sylvie Leclair CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    6994 N Coeur Terre Blvd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
  • /33

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1710 Westminster Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $56/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luke Brown REAL BROKER LLC

    1710 Westminster Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
  • /19

    $544,900 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    1269 W Bentwood Loop, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,156

    Last Listing Agent Melody Behmer Kelly Right Real Estate

    1269 W Bentwood Loop, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
  • /19

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    321 E Acorn Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,479

    Last Listing Agent Rich Dussell Windermere/Coeur d'Alene Realty Inc

    321 E Acorn Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
  • /14

    $719,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3201 N Buckskin Rd, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,439

    Last Listing Agent Bill Noordam Keller Williams Realty Coeur d'Alene

    3201 N Buckskin Rd, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
  • /27

    $649,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2706 W Daylily Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,589

    Last Listing Agent Kamron Kirking Keller Williams Realty Coeur d'Alene

    2706 W Daylily Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
  • /7

    $681,617 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    6740 N Coeur Terre Blvd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

6740 N Coeur Terre Blvd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /27

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2522 W Timberlake Loop, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,956

    Last Listing Agent John Wheeler Kelly Right Real Estate

    2522 W Timberlake Loop, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
  • /47

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2624 W Dumont Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,948

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Scott Windermere/Hayden, LLC

    2624 W Dumont Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
  • /57

    $875,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    5519 N Wade St, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $863,497

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Griffin Century 21 Waterfront

    5519 N Wade St, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
  • /39

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    7435 N Cornwall St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,106

    Last Listing Agent Suzi Steiner Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Jacklin Real Estate

    7435 N Cornwall St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
  • /40

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1182 W Grove Way, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,629

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Rodland Northwest Realty Group

    1182 W Grove Way, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
  • /56

    $641,750 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    5716 N Parkwood Cir, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,213

    Last Listing Agent Dan Carpenter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Jacklin Real Estate

    5716 N Parkwood Cir, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
  • /55

    $749,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    3821 W Fairway Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,681

    Last Listing Agent Marie Palmer-Kamprath Hearthstone Real Estate

    3821 W Fairway Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
  • /5

    $564,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2331 W Wilbur Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

2331 W Wilbur Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
  • /41

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2841 W Masters Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,731

    Last Listing Agent Stefan Smith Windermere/Coeur d'Alene Realty Inc - PF

    2841 W Masters Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home