3,251

Coeymans, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $283,883 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Jefferson Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10 Jefferson Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,900
      • Feb 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Bruno Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /22

      Est $305,762 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Marl Cir, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      101 Marl Cir, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,821
      • Jun 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Clancy Clancy Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $286,284 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Woodlawn Dr, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      91 Woodlawn Dr, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Jul 22, 2019

• /25

      Est $254,180 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Woodlawn Dr, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      89 Woodlawn Dr, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,680
      • May 01, 2017

• /45

      Est $294,798 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Woodlawn Dr, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      77 Woodlawn Dr, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jan 03, 2020

• /17

      Est $274,553 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Woodlawn Dr, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      67 Woodlawn Dr, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • Jul 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Janet Knopp Capital Region Preferred Properties LLC

    • /21

      Est $268,707 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Cary St, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      14 Cary St, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,500
      • Jan 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hoffman Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /25

      Est $274,996 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Cary St, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      16 Cary St, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Nov 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Clancy Clancy Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $299,704 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Cary St, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      13 Cary St, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Sep 21, 2018

• /12

      Est $222,128 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Woodlawn Dr, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      41 Woodlawn Dr, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eunice Dawson Eunice & Co Realty

    • /36

      Est $246,806 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Main St, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      48 Main St, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 295% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Feb 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Durant Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /15

      Est $314,674 Not Listed For Sale

      35 S Clement Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      35 S Clement Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 255 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Mar 20, 2013

• /23

      Est $272,216 Not Listed For Sale

      17 S Clement Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      17 S Clement Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,300
      • Dec 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Steven Bruno CMB Realty Group LLC

    • /43

      Est $217,989 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Clearwater St, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      4 Clearwater St, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,500
      • Sep 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Garry DeGonza DeGonza Realty

    • /21

      Est $181,579 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Main St, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      30 Main St, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Paul Friello Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /25

      Est $218,011 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Main St, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      66 Main St, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • May 22, 2015

• /21

      Est $257,187 Not Listed For Sale

      20 S Clement Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      20 S Clement Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Sep 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Carol Bohl Copper Cove Realty

    • /25

      Est $235,080 Not Listed For Sale

      16 S Clement Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      16 S Clement Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,800
      • May 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Clancy Clancy Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $351,526 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Hunting Ridge, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9 Hunting Ridge, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Jun 02, 2017

• /10

      Est $344,097 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Main St, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      12 Main St, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Mar 26, 2013

    • /25

      Est $227,978 Not Listed For Sale

      10 S Clement Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      10 S Clement Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Jul 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joy Iafallo Vittoria Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $333,419 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Hunting Ridge, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6 Hunting Ridge, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,300
      • Sep 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Louis E Suriano Integrity 1st Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $347,258 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Hunting Ridge, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5 Hunting Ridge, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 288 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jul 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Charles Brooks Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /9

      Est $317,793 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Main St, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      22 Main St, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 598% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,500
      • Sep 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Taylor Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /50

      Est $289,813 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Harris Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      19 Harris Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 07, 2019

• /19

      Est $268,098 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Harris Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      33 Harris Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,600
      • Dec 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Karen Sheffer Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /20

      Est $276,545 Not Listed For Sale

      12 N Clement Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      12 N Clement Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Newcomb, Jr. Yankee Realty Inc

    • /20

      Est $230,680 Not Listed For Sale

      18 N Clement Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      18 N Clement Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 208% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Feb 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Gersch Gersch Real Estate Group

    • /4

      Est $222,136 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Clifford St, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      7 Clifford St, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Oct 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Stazio Crystal Coleman Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $307,786 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Magnolia Cir, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4 Magnolia Cir, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,100
      • Dec 21, 2017

• /16

      Est $312,231 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Magnolia Cir, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6 Magnolia Cir, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,474
      • Jan 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Taylor Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /17

      Est $221,155 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Cottage St, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      130 Cottage St, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,500
      • Sep 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Rob Grundman Big Blue Realty Group Inc

    • /34

      Est $255,030 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Main St, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      84 Main St, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,400
      • Jul 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Edward Barber Better Homes and Gardens Tech

    • /20

      Est $246,475 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Mcconnell Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      2 Mcconnell Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent David Dively Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /23

      Est $279,524 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Mcconnell Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      21 Mcconnell Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Sep 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Janis Sabatino Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /10

      Est $321,872 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Mcconnell Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7 Mcconnell Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 341 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,374
      • Jun 21, 2012

    • /18

      Est $248,103 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Main St, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      77 Main St, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ann Manning KW Platform

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Main St, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      110 Main St, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Baleigh Bruno Welcome Home Realty Group

    • /20

      Est $272,963 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Orchard Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      28 Orchard Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Feb 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Judy Janco Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /15

      Est $265,951 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Orchard Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      30 Orchard Ave, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • May 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Heather LeVeille Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home