942

Recently Sold Coffee County AL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $205,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    109 Eagle Cir, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,977

    Last Listing Agent FRAN CLAYTOR CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    109 Eagle Cir, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /46

    $525,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    105 Sawtooth St, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Simmons TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    105 Sawtooth St, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /10

    $60,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    934 Sunset Blvd, Elba, AL 36323

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,366

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Cafiero CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    934 Sunset Blvd, Elba, AL 36323
  • /40

    $245,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    403 E Morningview Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,395

    Last Listing Agent STEPHEN HOLLAND Property Champions Real Estate

    403 E Morningview Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /41

    $165,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1444 Reese Ave, Elba, AL 36323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,258

    Last Listing Agent Kaye Ellis LAKE REALTY LLC

    1444 Reese Ave, Elba, AL 36323
  • /39

    $225,700 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    501 Northside Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,498

    Last Listing Agent ANGELA MERIMON TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    501 Northside Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /26

    $85,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    201 Alabama St, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,088

    Last Listing Agent KAYLA TICE Heritage Home Realty

    201 Alabama St, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /10

    $210,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    102 E Robertson Ct, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,017

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Whitehead ERA PORCHLIGHT PROPERTIES

    102 E Robertson Ct, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /2

    $82,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    Lot 3A County Road 651, Coffee Springs, AL 36318

    • Land
    • 6.8 Acres
    • $12,059 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 638 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SONYA PARTRIDGE Sanders & Sons LLC

    Lot 3A County Road 651, Coffee Springs, AL 36318
  • /64

    $350,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2271 Ozark Hwy, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,214

    Last Listing Agent Karren Terry Lewis COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE HOMES AND REAL ESTATE

    2271 Ozark Hwy, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /38

    $330,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    217 Savannah Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,892

217 Savannah Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /44

    $256,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    120 Mapleleaf Ct, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Winston Stewart COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE HOMES AND REAL ESTATE

    120 Mapleleaf Ct, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /23

    $355,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    290 County Road 761, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angie Boland TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    290 County Road 761, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /36

    $462,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    105 Durham Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KEVIN OWENS Simply South Realty LLC

    105 Durham Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /19

    $134,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    102 Lakeview Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,663

    Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE BOYKIN TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    102 Lakeview Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /38

    $165,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    103 Wakefield Way, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,906

    Last Listing Agent Wade Stricker COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE HOMES AND REAL ESTATE

    103 Wakefield Way, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /33

    $278,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    300 Valley Chase Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,490

    Last Listing Agent Carol Peak Keller Williams Southeast Alabama

    300 Valley Chase Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /2

    $312,900 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    733 County Road 750, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,958

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Dukes Keller Williams Southeast Alabama

    733 County Road 750, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /29

    $180,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3094 Achey Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,594

    Last Listing Agent ULIANA MCCLANAHAN TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    3094 Achey Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /38

    $165,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    16090 U S 84, Elba, AL 36323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 362 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gina Esparza Gina E Realty

    16090 U S 84, Elba, AL 36323
  • /2

    $50,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    203 Conneway Ct, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • Land
    • 16,970 Sq Ft
    • $128,337 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dex Gilley Primus Realty Group dba REMAX Premier

    203 Conneway Ct, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /16

    $155,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    307 Meredith St, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,133

    Last Listing Agent FOX FLEMING ERA Enterprise Realty Associates

    307 Meredith St, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • 932 County Road 467, Kinston, AL 36453

    $285,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    932 County Road 467, Kinston, AL 36453

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,986

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Adkison Tutt Real Estate

    932 County Road 467, Kinston, AL 36453
  • /27

    $224,888 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    115 Kitty Hawk Loop, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Century Complete Townes at Crosswinds

    115 Kitty Hawk Loop, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /16

    $300,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    101 Firethorn Way, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Gay TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    101 Firethorn Way, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /27

    $308,417 Sold May 05, 2026

    102 Orchid Way, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Gay TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    102 Orchid Way, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /38

    $357,500 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    101 Oak Leaf Cir, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,057

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Mitchell-Mock JW Grant Realty LLC

    101 Oak Leaf Cir, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /38

    $260,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    802 Northside Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,448

    Last Listing Agent Terri Averret CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    802 Northside Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /19

    $225,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    157 Cody Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KEVIN OWENS Simply South Realty LLC

    157 Cody Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /53

    $499,888 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1651 County Road 711, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Piccinini CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    1651 County Road 711, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /35

    $163,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    112 N John St, New Brockton, AL 36351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,274

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Payne Simply South Realty LLC

    112 N John St, New Brockton, AL 36351
  • /28

    $293,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    24 County Road 278, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,447

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Childers TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    24 County Road 278, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /43

    $305,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    411 S Oak Ridge Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,977

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Kilby TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    411 S Oak Ridge Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /50

    $358,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    30 Cotton Creek Blvd, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,977

30 Cotton Creek Blvd, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /75

    $219,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2677 Hickman Ave, Elba, AL 36323

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,962

    Last Listing Agent Kaye Ellis LAKE REALTY LLC

    2677 Hickman Ave, Elba, AL 36323
  • /26

    $191,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    2021 County Road 617, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,741

    Last Listing Agent Terri Averret CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    2021 County Road 617, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /2

    $45,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    107 Hand Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • Land
    • 16,600 Sq Ft
    • $118,079 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

107 Hand Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /8

    $22,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    0.85 ac County Road 164, New Brockton, AL 36351

    • Land
    • 37,026 Sq Ft
    • $25,882 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

0.85 ac County Road 164, New Brockton, AL 36351
  • /37

    $350,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    270 County Road 761, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justine Snell TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    270 County Road 761, Enterprise, AL 36330

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home