7,045

Properties in ZIP Code 12047

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $379,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Stacey Ct, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      30 Stacey Ct, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Markert Amedore Homes

    • /45

      Est $339,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Main St, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      167 Main St, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Curry New Scotland Realty

    • /17

      Est $352,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 White St, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 5,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      25 White St, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,088
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Collins Four Seasons Sotheby's International Realty

    • /31

      Est $781,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Wetherby Ct, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      23 Wetherby Ct, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gucciardo Gucciardo Real Estate LLC

    • /30

      Est $284,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      9-11 Cataract St, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      9-11 Cataract St, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Giovanni Lisi Serenity Real Estate Team

    • /20

      Est $259,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Continental Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      113 Continental Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Shepard All in 1 Realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $601,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Nantucket St, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      36 Nantucket St, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,681
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Mesko Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /80

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 West St, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 15 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      18 West St, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Gettings Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /89

      Est $372,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Johnston Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 14 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      100 Johnston Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

• /28

      Est $252,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Edward St, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      29 Edward St, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Marie Batto Hunt Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $381,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      1369 Loudon Rd, Cohoes, NY 12047

      1369 Loudon Rd, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • 289 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Keefrider Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /12

      Est $312,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      394 Baker Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      394 Baker Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 20, 2022

• /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Garner St, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      50 Garner St, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Janke Country Boy Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Hamilton St, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 10 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5 Hamilton St, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $63/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Drew Reynolds T & C Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Mohawk St, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      141 Mohawk St, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Sardinia Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 George St, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 10 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      20 George St, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Sbardella 518 Realty.Com Inc

    • /19

      Est $597,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Nantucket St, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      32 Nantucket St, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,450
      • Mar 01, 2023

• /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Willow St, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1950
      23 Willow St, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leon Levy Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /6

      Est $324,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Waterfront Rd, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      12 Waterfront Rd, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Schermerhorn Signature One Realty Group LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Broadway, Cohoes, NY 12047

      0 Broadway, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Gould Miuccio Real Estate Group

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home