6,373

Properties in ZIP Code 05446

Section Image
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mariner Heights Rd Unit 4933715, Colchester, VT 05446

      0 Mariner Heights Rd Unit 4933715, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Roberts

    • /34

      Est $583,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 Annas Ct, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      188 Annas Ct, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robbi Handy Holmes BHHS Vermont Realty Group/S Burlington

    • /19

      Est $343,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Whispering Pines Unit 5, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      132 Whispering Pines Unit 5, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chadwick Dion Chad Dion Real Estate

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Heartwood Ln, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      87 Heartwood Ln, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Flex Realty Group Flex Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Yardley Ln, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      20 Yardley Ln, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Nadeau RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $374,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      741 Main St, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      741 Main St, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Holtz Ridgeline Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $361,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Hollow Creek Unit 3, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      125 Hollow Creek Unit 3, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Marino RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $539,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Horizon View, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      11 Horizon View, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erin Dupuis Vermont Real Estate Company

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 First St, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      14 First St, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Duchaine, Jr. BHHS Vermont Realty Group/S Burlington

    • /35

      Est $613,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Hailey's Way, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      126 Hailey's Way, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Malley Group KW Vermont

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Lexington Rd, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      118 Lexington Rd, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lejla Merina Rockstar Real Estate Collective

    • /23

      Est $360,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Partridge Hill Unit 2, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      126 Partridge Hill Unit 2, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chadwick Dion Chad Dion Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $1,528,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      2284 Porters Point Rd, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2284 Porters Point Rd, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $771/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Geri Barrows

    • /36

      Est $503,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Belwood Ave, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      81 Belwood Ave, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Signature Realty Group Signature Properties of Vermont

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Briar Ln Unit 14, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      14 Briar Ln Unit 14, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Chiaravelotti KW Vermont

    • /21

      Est $541,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Fox Run, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      235 Fox Run, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Geri Barrows

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Seventh St, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      97 Seventh St, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $41/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Ryan Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Fourth St, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      126 Fourth St, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $25/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Templeton Real Estate Group KW Vermont

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Wilmington Rd, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      50 Wilmington Rd, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Nadeau RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $609,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      833 Jasper Mine Rd, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      833 Jasper Mine Rd, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marla Woulf Pursuit Real Estate

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 South St, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      72 South St, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael O'Dowd KW Vermont

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 First St, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      37 First St, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Gaboriault Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Shannon Rd, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      206 Shannon Rd, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Will Ryan M Realty

    • /25

      Est $354,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Partridge Hill Unit 1, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      126 Partridge Hill Unit 1, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chadwick Dion Chad Dion Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $779,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Ann Marie Ln, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      157 Ann Marie Ln, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $713,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rich Gardner RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $712,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Hannahs Place Unit 16, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      93 Hannahs Place Unit 16, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,600
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lea Van Winkle Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /15

      Est $351,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Woodbine By the Lake Unit 4, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      104 Woodbine By the Lake Unit 4, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

• /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Wexford Ln, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      158 Wexford Ln, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rich Gardner RE/MAX

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Third St, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      134 Third St, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Clairmont Greg Clairmont and Associates .

    • /32

      Est $429,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Bayview Rd, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      35 Bayview Rd, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Flex Realty Group Flex Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Colden Rd Unit 4904361, Colchester, VT 05446

      0 Colden Rd Unit 4904361, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Franz Rosenberger Coldwell Banker Islands Realty

    • /39

      Est $349,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Village Commons Unit 6, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      45 Village Commons Unit 6, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Warren Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

    • /10

      Est $759,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Bronson Ln Unit 2, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      54 Bronson Ln Unit 2, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

• /25

      Est $346,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      271 Hollow Creek Unit 2, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      271 Hollow Creek Unit 2, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meg Handler Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

    • /32

      Est $350,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      271 Hollow Creek Unit 4, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      271 Hollow Creek Unit 4, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Flex Realty Group Flex Realty

    • /2

      Est $745,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Ann Marie Ln, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      153 Ann Marie Ln, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • Last Sold Price $710,000

      Last Listing Agent Rich Gardner RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $323,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 River Bend Ln Unit 2, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      116 River Bend Ln Unit 2, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rich Gardner RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $557,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Hailey's Way, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      86 Hailey's Way, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Cross RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $366,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 Macrae Rd, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      431 Macrae Rd, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Lamoreaux Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

    • /17

      Est $598,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 Blakely Rd, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      806 Blakely Rd, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeanie Gracey

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home