6,627

Colchester, VT Homes

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $416,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Shady Ln, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      53 Shady Ln, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Montross Catamount Realty Group

    • /32

      Est $484,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Pine Ln, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      124 Pine Ln, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Parsons RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $454,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      936 Porters Point Rd, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      936 Porters Point Rd, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Trousdale Preferred Properties

    • /40

      Est $567,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Greenwood Dr, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      160 Greenwood Dr, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rich Gardner RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $428,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Greenwood Dr, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      204 Greenwood Dr, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theadora Dernavich Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

    • /20

      Est $306,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Bissette Dr, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      240 Bissette Dr, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lipkin Audette Team Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

    • /38

      Est $436,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Bissette Dr, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      177 Bissette Dr, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly S. Farr Brian French Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $448,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Half Moon Terrace, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      50 Half Moon Terrace, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah MacLeod Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /21

      Est $488,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      293 Porters Point Rd, Colchester, VT 05446

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      293 Porters Point Rd, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Malley Group KW Vermont

    • /31

      Est $442,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      498 Bean Rd, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      498 Bean Rd, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edie Brodsky Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

    • /28

      Est $409,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Meadow Dr, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      76 Meadow Dr, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karl Klein

    • /40

      Est $509,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Ford Ln, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      64 Ford Ln, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rich Gardner RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $484,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Ford Ln, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      73 Ford Ln, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Callan CENTURY 21 North East

    • /22

      Est $462,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Ford Ln, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      71 Ford Ln, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Clairmont Greg Clairmont and Associates .

    • /29

      Est $489,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Fern Ct, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      113 Fern Ct, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marlene O'Brien O'Brien Realty, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $352,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      652 Bean Rd, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      652 Bean Rd, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbi Burton RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $335,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 Bonanza Park, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      444 Bonanza Park, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 793 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robbi Handy Holmes BHHS Vermont Realty Group/S Burlington

    • /40

      Est $642,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Crossfield Dr, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      213 Crossfield Dr, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Laffal Element Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $778,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Crossfield Dr, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      189 Crossfield Dr, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Flex Realty Group Flex Realty

    • /30

      Est $331,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Grey Birch Dr, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      172 Grey Birch Dr, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Bouffard Gardner Real Estate Team

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home